Deviens fan! 19

Saison 2017 - 2018 D2 amateurs C


 Journée 1
26/08 20:00 Ciney Ciney 3-0 La Calamine La Calamine
27/08 15:00 Solières Solières 2-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
27/08 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
27/08 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 5-0 FF WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 2
02/09 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-5 FF Acren Acren
02/09 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 0-1 Solières Solières
02/09 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
02/09 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
02/09 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3-1 Ciney Ciney
02/09 20:00 Meux Meux 4-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
03/09 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-3 Hamoir Hamoir
03/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-3 RWDM RWDM
 Journée 3
09/09 20:00 Ciney Ciney 2-4 Meux Meux
09/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-2 FC Liège FC Liège
10/09 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles Rem Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
10/09 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 0-3 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
10/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 0-3 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
10/09 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
10/09 15:00 Solières Solières 4-1 La Calamine La Calamine
10/09 15:00 Acren Acren 0-1 RWDM RWDM
 Journée 1
13/09 17:30 Acren Acren 1-3 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 4
16/09 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
16/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
16/09 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 3-2 Acren Acren
16/09 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-0 Solières Solières
16/09 20:00 Meux Meux 1-2 Hamoir Hamoir
17/09 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
17/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 4-0 Ciney Ciney
17/09 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi Rem WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 5
23/09 20:00 Ciney Ciney 2-2 RWDM RWDM
24/09 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles Rem Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
24/09 15:00 Solières Solières 3-1 Meux Meux
24/09 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
24/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 0-3 FC Liège FC Liège
24/09 15:00 Acren Acren 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
24/09 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 1-0 La Calamine La Calamine
24/09 18:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 3-4 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 6
30/09 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-0 Acren Acren
30/09 20:00 Meux Meux 1-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
30/09 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
30/09 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 4-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
30/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 4-0 Hamoir Hamoir
30/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-0 Ciney Ciney
01/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-1 Solières Solières
01/10 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine Rem WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 1
04/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 5-0 Meux Meux
04/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 7
07/10 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-0 La Calamine La Calamine
07/10 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
07/10 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles Rem La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
08/10 15:00 Acren Acren 1-2 Ciney Ciney
08/10 15:00 Solières Solières 0-2 RWDM RWDM
08/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-3 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
08/10 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-0 FC Liège FC Liège
08/10 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 0-0 Meux Meux
 Journée 8
14/10 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
14/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-1 Solières Solières
14/10 20:00 Ciney Ciney 2-2 Hamoir Hamoir
14/10 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-1 Acren Acren
14/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 7-2 Walhain CG Walhain CG
15/10 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
15/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
15/10 20:00 Meux Meux Rem WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 9
21/10 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-1 Meux Meux
21/10 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
21/10 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles - FF FC Liège FC Liège
21/10 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-0 La Calamine La Calamine
22/10 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 0-3 RWDM RWDM
22/10 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
22/10 15:00 Solières Solières 1-1 Ciney Ciney
22/10 16:00 Acren Acren 4-2 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 10
28/10 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
29/10 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-0 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
29/10 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 0-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
29/10 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-2 Acren Acren
29/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
29/10 15:00 RWDM RWDM Rem WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
29/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-0 Solières Solières
29/10 15:00 Meux Meux 1-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 1
01/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 1-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
 Journée 11
04/11 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-4 RWDM RWDM
04/11 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-2 FC Liège FC Liège
04/11 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-1 Meux Meux
05/11 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-0 Hamoir Hamoir
05/11 14:30 Acren Acren 2-1 Solières Solières
05/11 14:30 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 4-1 Ciney Ciney
05/11 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles Rem FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
05/11 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 12
11/11 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-2 Acren Acren
11/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
11/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-4 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
12/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 3-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
12/11 14:30 Solières Solières 2-2 Walhain CG Walhain CG
12/11 15:00 Meux Meux 6-1 La Calamine La Calamine
12/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
12/11 20:00 Ciney Ciney Rem WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 13
18/11 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 3-4 Ciney Ciney
18/11 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 4-1 Meux Meux
18/11 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 0-3 RWDM RWDM
18/11 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 4-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
19/11 14:30 Acren Acren 3-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
19/11 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles Rem Hamoir Hamoir
19/11 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 4-2 Solières Solières
19/11 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 1-3 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 14
25/11 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-3 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
25/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-5 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
25/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-0 La Calamine La Calamine
26/11 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-3 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
26/11 14:30 Acren Acren 2-2 Meux Meux
26/11 14:30 Solières Solières Rem WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
26/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 2-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
26/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 15
02/12 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 0-5 Ciney Ciney
02/12 20:00 Meux Meux Rem FC Liège FC Liège
02/12 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-2 Solières Solières
02/12 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 0-0 RWDM RWDM
02/12 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-3 Hamoir Hamoir
03/12 14:30 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 2-1 Acren Acren
03/12 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles Rem Walhain CG Walhain CG
03/12 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 16
09/12 20:00 Meux Meux 2-4 RWDM RWDM
09/12 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
09/12 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 0-0 Hamoir Hamoir
09/12 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
09/12 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-1 Solières Solières
10/12 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles Rem Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
10/12 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège Rem Acren Acren
 Journée 17
16/12 20:00 RWDM RWDM 4-0 FC Liège FC Liège
16/12 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
16/12 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-1 Meux Meux
17/12 14:30 Solières Solières 0-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
17/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 1-1 La Calamine La Calamine
17/12 14:30 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 1-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
17/12 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
17/12 15:00 Acren Acren Rem WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 16
07/01 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-1 Ciney Ciney
 Journée 18
13/01 20:00 Meux Meux 1-1 Ciney Ciney
13/01 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-1 Acren Acren
13/01 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-3 Walhain CG Walhain CG
13/01 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Rem WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
13/01 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
 Journée 16
14/01 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 18
14/01 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
14/01 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-2 Solières Solières
14/01 18:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-5 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 19
20/01 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-3 RWDM RWDM
20/01 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
21/01 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-1 La Calamine La Calamine
21/01 14:30 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 0-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
21/01 14:30 Acren Acren 1-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
21/01 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 1-0 Meux Meux
21/01 14:30 Solières Solières Rem La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
21/01 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles Rem Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 20
03/02 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Rem WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
03/02 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
04/02 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-3 Acren Acren
04/02 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
04/02 15:00 Meux Meux 1-0 Solières Solières
04/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-2 Hamoir Hamoir
04/02 15:00 RWDM RWDM 1-0 Ciney Ciney
04/02 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 0-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
 Journée 21
10/02 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
11/02 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles Rem La Calamine La Calamine
11/02 15:00 Acren Acren 4-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
11/02 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-1 Meux Meux
11/02 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
11/02 15:00 Solières Solières Rem FC Liège FC Liège
11/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-2 RWDM RWDM
 Journée 22
17/02 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-3 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
17/02 20:00 Meux Meux 4-0 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
17/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 4-1 Solières Solières
17/02 20:00 Ciney Ciney 2-0 Acren Acren
17/02 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-3 Hamoir Hamoir
17/02 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Rem WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
18/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
18/02 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 1-4 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Journée 23
03/03 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
04/03 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3-1 La Calamine La Calamine
04/03 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles Rem Meux Meux
04/03 15:00 Acren Acren 0-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
04/03 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 0-1 FC Liège FC Liège
04/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-1 Ciney Ciney
04/03 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-2 RWDM RWDM
04/03 15:00 Solières Solières 3-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 24
10/03 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
10/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 6-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
10/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-2 Walhain CG Walhain CG
10/03 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-1 Solières Solières
10/03 20:00 Meux Meux 2-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
11/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 4-0 Acren Acren
11/03 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
11/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège Rem WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 25
17/03 17:30 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 4-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
17/03 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
17/03 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-2 Meux Meux
18/03 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-0 Ciney Ciney
18/03 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles Rem RWDM RWDM
18/03 15:00 Solières Solières 0-0 Hamoir Hamoir
18/03 15:00 Acren Acren 4-1 La Calamine La Calamine
18/03 17:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 3-1 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 26
24/03 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
24/03 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-0 La Calamine La Calamine
24/03 20:00 Meux Meux 2-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
25/03 15:00 RWDM RWDM 2-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
25/03 15:00 Solières Solières 2-2 Acren Acren
25/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 4-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
25/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
25/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont Rem WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 21
31/03 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 27
07/04 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-0 FC Liège FC Liège
07/04 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 4-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
07/04 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-1 RWDM RWDM
08/04 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles Rem Ciney Ciney
08/04 15:00 Acren Acren 0-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
08/04 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-2 Solières Solières
08/04 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 4-0 Hamoir Hamoir
08/04 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-4 Meux Meux
 Journée 28
14/04 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
14/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
14/04 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
14/04 20:00 Meux Meux 3-4 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
15/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 5-4 La Calamine La Calamine
15/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir Rem WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
15/04 15:00 Solières Solières 1-0 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
15/04 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-2 Acren Acren
 Journée 29
22/04 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-2 Hamoir Hamoir
22/04 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles Rem Solières Solières
22/04 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 2-2 Walhain CG Walhain CG
22/04 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3-0 Ciney Ciney
22/04 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 0-3 FC Liège FC Liège
22/04 15:00 Meux Meux 1-1 Acren Acren
22/04 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
22/04 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-4 RWDM RWDM
 Journée 30
29/04 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-3 La Calamine La Calamine
29/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
29/04 15:00 Ciney Ciney 0-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
29/04 15:00 Acren Acren 3-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
29/04 15:00 Solières Solières 2-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
29/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 4-1 Meux Meux
29/04 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG Rem WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
29/04 15:00 RWDM RWDM 3-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 1
04/05 20:30 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Play-offs
09/05 20:30 FC Liège FC Liège 0-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Classement T P
1. RWDM RWDM 28 74
2. FC Liège FC Liège 28 62
3. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 29 55
4. Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 28 45
5. Hamoir Hamoir 28 44
6. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 28 43
7. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 28 38
8. Acren Acren 28 37
9. Walhain CG Walhain CG 28 37
10. Solières Solières 26 34
11. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 29 34
12. Meux Meux 27 31
13. Ciney Ciney 28 24
14. FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 29 18
15. La Calamine La Calamine 28 12
16. WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2 0