Deviens fan! 19

Saison 2019 - 2020 D2 amateurs C


 Journée 1
24/08 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-1 Hamoir Hamoir
24/08 20:00 Namur Namur 3-2 Acren Acren
25/08 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-1 Solières Solières
28/08 20:00 Meux Meux 2-0 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
28/08 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 4-1 Verlaine Verlaine
28/08 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-1 Tilleur Tilleur
28/08 20:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains 2-1 Givry Givry
 Journée 2
31/08 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
01/09 15:00 Givry Givry 2-6 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
01/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
01/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 3-1 Namur Namur
01/09 15:00 Acren Acren 1-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
01/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
01/09 15:00 Solières Solières 0-1 Meux Meux
01/09 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 2-3 Francs Borains Francs Borains
 Journée 3
07/09 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-1 Solières Solières
07/09 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-1 Hamoir Hamoir
07/09 20:00 Namur Namur 0-4 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
07/09 20:00 Meux Meux 1-0 Onhaye Onhaye
07/09 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
08/09 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains 3-0 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
08/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-2 Acren Acren
08/09 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-0 Givry Givry
 Journée 4
14/09 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
15/09 15:00 Solières Solières 1-4 Francs Borains Francs Borains
15/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 0-3 Namur Namur
15/09 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 0-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
15/09 15:00 Givry Givry 0-3 Meux Meux
15/09 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 0-3 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
15/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 3-3 Verlaine Verlaine
17/09 20:00 Acren Acren 3-2 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 5
21/09 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-3 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
21/09 20:00 Meux Meux 1-1 Francs Borains Francs Borains
21/09 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
21/09 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-0 Givry Givry
21/09 20:00 Namur Namur 2-0 Onhaye Onhaye
22/09 15:00 Acren Acren 2-1 Tilleur Tilleur
22/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Hamoir Hamoir
22/09 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 3-0 Solières Solières
 Journée 1
25/09 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-0 Onhaye Onhaye
 Journée 6
28/09 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 3-2 Acren Acren
29/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
29/09 15:00 Solières Solières 1-5 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
29/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-2 Namur Namur
29/09 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-2 Meux Meux
29/09 15:00 Givry Givry 2-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
29/09 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains 7-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
29/09 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 0-0 Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 7
05/10 20:00 Namur Namur 3-1 Solières Solières
05/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-0 Meux Meux
05/10 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-1 Francs Borains Francs Borains
05/10 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-2 Givry Givry
06/10 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
06/10 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 3-3 Onhaye Onhaye
06/10 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 3-1 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
06/10 16:00 Acren Acren 3-4 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 8
12/10 20:00 Meux Meux 3-3 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
12/10 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
13/10 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 3-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
13/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
13/10 15:00 Givry Givry 1-4 Acren Acren
13/10 15:00 Solières Solières 4-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
13/10 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains 3-1 Verlaine Verlaine
13/10 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 3-0 Namur Namur
 Journée 9
19/10 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 3-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
19/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-3 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
19/10 20:00 Namur Namur 1-2 Francs Borains Francs Borains
20/10 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-2 Meux Meux
20/10 15:00 Acren Acren 1-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
20/10 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-1 Givry Givry
20/10 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-2 Onhaye Onhaye
20/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-0 Solières Solières
 Journée 10
27/10 15:00 Meux Meux 2-0 Namur Namur
27/10 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains 1-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
27/10 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 4-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
27/10 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-2 Hamoir Hamoir
27/10 15:00 Givry Givry 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
27/10 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 1-1 Acren Acren
27/10 15:00 Solières Solières 2-1 Verlaine Verlaine
27/10 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 0-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 11
31/10 20:30 Verlaine Verlaine 1-4 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
02/11 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-2 Meux Meux
02/11 20:00 Namur Namur 4-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
02/11 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 3-3 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
02/11 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 3-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
03/11 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 1-1 Solières Solières
03/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 1-1 Givry Givry
03/11 15:00 Acren Acren 2-1 Francs Borains Francs Borains
 Journée 12
08/11 20:30 Meux Meux 4-2 Verlaine Verlaine
09/11 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 4-0 Namur Namur
10/11 14:30 Solières Solières 1-3 Acren Acren
10/11 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 3-1 Tilleur Tilleur
10/11 14:30 Givry Givry 1-0 Onhaye Onhaye
10/11 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-3 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
10/11 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains 1-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
10/11 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 1-1 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 13
16/11 20:00 Namur Namur 0-3 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
16/11 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
16/11 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 2-1 Solières Solières
17/11 14:30 Givry Givry 0-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
17/11 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 0-2 Francs Borains Francs Borains
17/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 1-0 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
17/11 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
17/11 16:00 Acren Acren 1-2 Meux Meux
 Journée 14
23/11 20:00 Meux Meux 2-0 Hamoir Hamoir
23/11 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-1 Tilleur Tilleur
23/11 20:00 Namur Namur 0-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
23/11 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-4 Verlaine Verlaine
24/11 14:30 Solières Solières 0-1 Givry Givry
24/11 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 1-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
24/11 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-1 Acren Acren
24/11 14:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains 3-0 Onhaye Onhaye
 Journée 15
30/11 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 3-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
30/11 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 0-3 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
30/11 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 2-0 Solières Solières
01/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 0-2 Francs Borains Francs Borains
01/12 14:30 Givry Givry Rem Namur Namur
01/12 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 2-2 Meux Meux
01/12 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
01/12 15:00 Acren Acren 3-3 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
 Journée 16
07/12 19:00 Acren Acren 3-5 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
07/12 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
08/12 14:30 Givry Givry 0-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
08/12 14:30 Solières Solières 1-0 Namur Namur
08/12 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 0-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
08/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 6-3 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
08/12 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 2-1 Meux Meux
08/12 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-2 Francs Borains Francs Borains
 Journée 17
13/12 20:00 Namur Namur 4-1 Verlaine Verlaine
14/12 14:30 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-0 Tilleur Tilleur
14/12 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Rem Acren Acren
14/12 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-1 Onhaye Onhaye
14/12 20:00 Meux Meux 3-1 Solières Solières
15/12 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-7 Hamoir Hamoir
15/12 14:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains 1-0 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
05/01 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 0-2 Givry Givry
 Journée 18
11/01 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-2 Meux Meux
11/01 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 3-0 Namur Namur
12/01 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 1-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
12/01 14:30 Solières Solières 2-3 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
12/01 14:30 Givry Givry 1-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
12/01 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 0-2 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
12/01 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 1-1 Francs Borains Francs Borains
12/01 15:00 Acren Acren 3-1 Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 19
18/01 20:00 Meux Meux 4-2 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
18/01 20:00 Namur Namur 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
18/01 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-0 Onhaye Onhaye
19/01 14:30 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-4 Hamoir Hamoir
19/01 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-3 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
19/01 14:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains 1-0 Acren Acren
19/01 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-2 Givry Givry
19/01 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-3 Solières Solières
 Journée 20
02/02 15:00 Givry Givry 3-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
02/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 0-2 Verlaine Verlaine
02/02 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 3-0 Namur Namur
02/02 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 1-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
02/02 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains 3-0 Meux Meux
02/02 15:00 Solières Solières 1-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
02/02 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 0-2 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
02/02 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-3 Acren Acren
 Journée 21
08/02 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-1 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
08/02 20:00 Namur Namur 1-3 Hamoir Hamoir
08/02 20:00 Meux Meux 4-0 Givry Givry
09/02 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Rem Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
 Journée 22
15/02 20:00 Meux Meux 1-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
16/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-1 Acren Acren
16/02 15:00 Givry Givry 2-0 Verlaine Verlaine
16/02 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains 3-0 Namur Namur
16/02 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 1-0 Onhaye Onhaye
16/02 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
 Journée 23
22/02 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-1 Meux Meux
22/02 20:00 Namur Namur 1-2 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
22/02 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 3-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
22/02 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-1 Francs Borains Francs Borains
23/02 15:00 Solières Solières 0-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
23/02 15:00 Acren Acren 2-5 Givry Givry
23/02 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 0-2 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 21
28/02 20:30 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-1 Francs Borains Francs Borains
01/03 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-2 Onhaye Onhaye
01/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
01/03 15:00 Acren Acren 2-3 Solières Solières
 Journée 24
07/03 20:00 Meux Meux 1-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
08/03 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 3-2 Namur Namur
08/03 15:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-0 Acren Acren
08/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 4-1 Onhaye Onhaye
08/03 15:00 Givry Givry 1-1 Solières Solières
08/03 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains 1-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
08/03 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 3-0 Tilleur Tilleur
08/03 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Rem Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 25
14/03 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye Rem Givry Givry
14/03 20:00 Namur Namur Rem Meux Meux
14/03 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Rem Francs Borains Francs Borains
15/03 14:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Rem RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
15/03 15:00 Solières Solières Rem Hamoir Hamoir
15/03 15:00 Acren Acren Rem Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
15/03 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur Rem Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
15/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Rem Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
 Journée 26
21/03 20:00 Meux Meux Rem Tilleur Tilleur
21/03 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière Rem Namur Namur
21/03 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Annulé Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
21/03 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Rem Acren Acren
22/03 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Rem Verlaine Verlaine
22/03 15:00 Givry Givry Annulé Hamoir Hamoir
22/03 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Rem Onhaye Onhaye
22/03 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains Rem Solières Solières
 Journée 27
28/03 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Rem RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
28/03 20:00 Namur Namur Rem Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
29/03 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur Rem Givry Givry
29/03 15:00 Acren Acren Rem Onhaye Onhaye
29/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Rem Meux Meux
29/03 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Rem Francs Borains Francs Borains
29/03 15:00 Solières Solières Rem Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
29/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir Rem Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
 Journée 28
04/04 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Rem Acren Acren
04/04 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye Rem Verlaine Verlaine
04/04 20:00 Meux Meux Rem Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
04/04 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière Rem Solières Solières
04/04 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Rem Namur Namur
05/04 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Rem Givry Givry
05/04 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Rem Hamoir Hamoir
05/04 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains Rem Tilleur Tilleur
 Journée 22
12/04 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Rem Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
12/04 15:00 Solières Solières Rem Tilleur Tilleur
 Journée 23
12/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Rem RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 29
19/04 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Rem Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
19/04 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Rem RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
19/04 15:00 Solières Solières Rem Onhaye Onhaye
19/04 15:00 Givry Givry Rem Francs Borains Francs Borains
19/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Rem Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
19/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir Rem Meux Meux
19/04 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur Rem Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
19/04 15:00 Acren Acren Rem Namur Namur
 Journée 30
26/04 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains Rem Hamoir Hamoir
26/04 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye Rem Tilleur Tilleur
26/04 15:00 Meux Meux Rem Acren Acren
26/04 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Rem Verlaine Verlaine
26/04 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Rem Solières Solières
26/04 15:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière Rem Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
26/04 15:00 Namur Namur Rem Givry Givry
26/04 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Rem Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Classement T P
1. Francs Borains Francs Borains 24 52
2. Meux Meux 24 48
3. RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 23 46
4. Hamoir Hamoir 24 43
5. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 23 41
6. Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 24 35
7. Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 22 34
8. Givry Givry 23 31
9. Acren Acren 23 28
10. Tilleur Tilleur 23 26
11. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 21 22
12. Verlaine Verlaine 22 22
13. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 24 22
14. Namur Namur 23 21
15. Solières Solières 23 21
16. Onhaye Onhaye 24 21