Deviens fan! 71

Saison 2020 - 2021 D3 amateurs A


 Journée 1
19/09 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1-4 KM Torhout KM Torhout
19/09 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 2-2 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
19/09 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2-2 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
20/09 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem 2-2 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
20/09 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 0-3 Hamme VW Hamme VW
23/09 20:00 RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge 0-1 Anzegem Anzegem
23/09 20:00 Lochristi Lochristi 2-4 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
23/09 20:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 0-0 Jong Lede Jong Lede
 Journée 2
26/09 19:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-4 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
26/09 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout 1-3 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
26/09 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 2-2 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
26/09 20:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 0-1 RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge
27/09 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 1-2 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
27/09 15:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede 1-2 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
27/09 15:00 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 2-3 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
 Journée 3
03/10 19:30 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 1-0 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
03/10 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 3-0 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
04/10 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem Annulé Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
04/10 15:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede 0-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
04/10 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 2-3 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
04/10 15:00 RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge 2-1 KM Torhout KM Torhout
04/10 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi 2-0 Anzegem Anzegem
 Journée 4
10/10 18:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout 2-2 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
10/10 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 1-2 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
10/10 19:30 Anzegem Anzegem 1-1 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
10/10 20:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 2-4 Lochristi Lochristi
10/10 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 2-0 RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge
11/10 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
11/10 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 1-1 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
14/10 20:00 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel Annulé Jong Lede Jong Lede
 Journée 2
14/10 20:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
 Journée 5
17/10 18:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Annulé Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
17/10 19:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke Annulé Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
17/10 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge
17/10 19:30 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene Annulé Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
18/10 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem Annulé Anzegem Anzegem
18/10 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé KM Torhout KM Torhout
18/10 15:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede Annulé SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
18/10 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem Annulé Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
 Journée 3
21/10 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
 Journée 6
24/10 18:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp Annulé Hamme VW Hamme VW
24/10 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout Annulé Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
24/10 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
24/10 20:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele Annulé HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
25/10 15:00 RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge Annulé FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
25/10 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem Annulé Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
25/10 15:00 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
25/10 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC Annulé Jong Lede Jong Lede
 Journée 7
31/10 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
01/11 14:30 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel Annulé SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
01/11 14:30 Jong Lede Jong Lede Annulé Anzegem Anzegem
01/11 14:30 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene Annulé Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
01/11 14:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem Annulé KM Torhout KM Torhout
01/11 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge
01/11 14:30 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem Annulé Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
01/11 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Annulé Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
 Journée 8
07/11 18:00 KM Torhout KM Torhout Annulé Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
07/11 19:30 Anzegem Anzegem Annulé Hamme VW Hamme VW
07/11 20:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele Annulé Jong Lede Jong Lede
07/11 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
07/11 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse Annulé HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
08/11 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC Annulé Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
08/11 14:30 RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge Annulé Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
08/11 15:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
 Journée 9
11/11 14:30 RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge Annulé SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
11/11 14:30 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem Annulé Jong Lede Jong Lede
11/11 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé Hamme VW Hamme VW
11/11 14:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem Annulé Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
11/11 15:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
11/11 15:00 KM Torhout KM Torhout Annulé Anzegem Anzegem
11/11 15:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse Annulé Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
11/11 19:30 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke Annulé Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
 Journée 10
14/11 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
14/11 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp Annulé Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
15/11 14:30 Jong Lede Jong Lede Annulé KM Torhout KM Torhout
15/11 14:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem Annulé RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge
15/11 14:30 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem Annulé FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
15/11 14:30 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene Annulé Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
15/11 14:30 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel Annulé Anzegem Anzegem
15/11 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Annulé Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
 Journée 11
21/11 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout Annulé Hamme VW Hamme VW
21/11 19:30 Anzegem Anzegem Annulé SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
21/11 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse Annulé Jong Lede Jong Lede
21/11 20:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele Annulé Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
21/11 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke Annulé HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
22/11 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
22/11 14:30 RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge Annulé Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
22/11 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
 Journée 12
28/11 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp Annulé Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
28/11 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
29/11 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC Annulé Anzegem Anzegem
29/11 14:30 Jong Lede Jong Lede Annulé RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge
29/11 14:30 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene Annulé FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
29/11 14:30 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel Annulé KM Torhout KM Torhout
29/11 14:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
29/11 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Annulé Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
 Journée 13
05/12 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Anzegem Anzegem
05/12 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout Annulé SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
05/12 20:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele Annulé Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
05/12 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke Annulé Jong Lede Jong Lede
05/12 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse Annulé Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
06/12 14:30 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem Annulé HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
06/12 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
06/12 14:30 RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge Annulé Hamme VW Hamme VW
 Journée 14
12/12 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp Annulé Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
12/12 19:30 Anzegem Anzegem Annulé Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
13/12 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC Annulé KM Torhout KM Torhout
13/12 14:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
13/12 14:30 Jong Lede Jong Lede Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
13/12 14:30 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel Annulé RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge
13/12 14:30 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene Annulé Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
13/12 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Annulé FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
 Journée 15
19/12 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp Annulé RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge
19/12 20:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
20/12 14:30 Anzegem Anzegem Annulé KM Torhout KM Torhout
20/12 14:30 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel Annulé FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
20/12 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC Annulé Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
20/12 14:30 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene Annulé HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
20/12 14:30 Jong Lede Jong Lede Annulé Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
20/12 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
 Journée 16
03/01 14:30 Jong Lede Jong Lede Annulé HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
03/01 14:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW Annulé Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
03/01 14:30 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
03/01 14:30 Anzegem Anzegem Annulé Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
03/01 14:30 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
03/01 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC Annulé RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge
03/01 14:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp Annulé FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
03/01 14:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele Annulé KM Torhout KM Torhout
 Journée 17
09/01 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout Annulé Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
09/01 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
09/01 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse Annulé Anzegem Anzegem
09/01 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke Annulé SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
10/01 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
10/01 14:30 RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge Annulé Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
10/01 14:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem Annulé Jong Lede Jong Lede
10/01 14:30 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem Annulé Hamme VW Hamme VW
 Journée 18
16/01 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
16/01 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
16/01 20:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele Annulé Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
17/01 14:30 Jong Lede Jong Lede Annulé Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
17/01 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC Annulé FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
17/01 14:30 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel Annulé Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
17/01 14:30 Anzegem Anzegem Annulé RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge
17/01 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Annulé HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
 Journée 19
23/01 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Jong Lede Jong Lede
23/01 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse Annulé KM Torhout KM Torhout
23/01 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke Annulé Anzegem Anzegem
24/01 14:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem Annulé Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
24/01 14:30 RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge Annulé Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
24/01 14:30 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem Annulé SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
24/01 14:30 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene Annulé Hamme VW Hamme VW
24/01 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
 Journée 20
31/01 14:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout Annulé RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge
31/01 14:30 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel Annulé Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
31/01 14:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW Annulé Jong Lede Jong Lede
31/01 14:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp Annulé HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
31/01 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC Annulé Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
31/01 14:30 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
31/01 14:30 Anzegem Anzegem Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
31/01 14:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele Annulé FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
 Journée 21
06/02 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Hamme VW Hamme VW
06/02 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke Annulé KM Torhout KM Torhout
07/02 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene Annulé SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
07/02 15:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede Annulé Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
07/02 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem Annulé Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
07/02 15:00 RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge Annulé Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
07/02 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
07/02 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem Annulé Anzegem Anzegem
 Journée 22
20/02 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
20/02 19:30 Anzegem Anzegem Annulé HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
20/02 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp Annulé Jong Lede Jong Lede
20/02 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse Annulé FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
20/02 20:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele Annulé Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
21/02 15:00 RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
21/02 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC Annulé Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
21/02 15:00 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel Annulé Hamme VW Hamme VW
 Journée 23
27/02 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
27/02 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke Annulé RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge
28/02 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem Annulé KM Torhout KM Torhout
28/02 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Annulé SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
28/02 15:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede Annulé Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
28/02 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene Annulé Anzegem Anzegem
28/02 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
28/02 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem Annulé Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
 Journée 24
06/03 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout Annulé HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
06/03 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp Annulé Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
06/03 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
06/03 20:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele Annulé Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
06/03 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse Annulé Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
07/03 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem Annulé Jong Lede Jong Lede
07/03 15:00 RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
07/03 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC Annulé Hamme VW Hamme VW
 Journée 25
13/03 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
13/03 19:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW Annulé Anzegem Anzegem
14/03 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem Annulé RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge
14/03 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem Annulé Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
14/03 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
14/03 15:00 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel Annulé Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
14/03 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene Annulé KM Torhout KM Torhout
14/03 15:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede Annulé Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
 Journée 26
20/03 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout Annulé Jong Lede Jong Lede
20/03 19:30 Anzegem Anzegem Annulé Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
20/03 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse Annulé Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
20/03 20:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele Annulé Hamme VW Hamme VW
20/03 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke Annulé Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
21/03 15:00 RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge Annulé HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
21/03 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
21/03 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC Annulé SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
 Journée 27
27/03 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
27/03 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp Annulé Anzegem Anzegem
28/03 15:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede Annulé Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
28/03 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem Annulé FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
28/03 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
28/03 15:00 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel Annulé Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
28/03 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene Annulé RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge
28/03 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Annulé KM Torhout KM Torhout
 Journée 28
10/04 19:30 Anzegem Anzegem Annulé Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
10/04 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout Annulé Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
10/04 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke Annulé Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
10/04 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse Annulé Hamme VW Hamme VW
10/04 20:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele Annulé SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
11/04 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
11/04 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
11/04 15:00 RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge Annulé Jong Lede Jong Lede
 Journée 29
18/04 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem Annulé Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
18/04 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
18/04 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC Annulé Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
18/04 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
18/04 15:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede Annulé FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
18/04 15:00 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel Annulé Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
18/04 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Annulé RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge
18/04 15:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp Annulé KM Torhout KM Torhout
 Journée 30
25/04 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem Annulé Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
25/04 15:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
25/04 15:00 KM Torhout KM Torhout Annulé Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
25/04 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé Jong Lede Jong Lede
25/04 15:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse Annulé SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
25/04 15:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke Annulé Hamme VW Hamme VW
25/04 15:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele Annulé Anzegem Anzegem
25/04 15:00 RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge Annulé Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel