Deviens fan! 93

Saison 2011 - 2012 D3 amateurs D


 Journée 1
03/09 18:00 Faymonville Faymonville 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
03/09 20:00 Meux Meux 2-5 Bièvre Bièvre
03/09 20:00 Ciney Ciney 4-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
04/09 15:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 0-1 Givry Givry
04/09 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-1 Hamoir Hamoir
04/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 4-0 Blegny Blegny
04/09 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-2 Namur Namur
04/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Elsautoise Elsautoise
 Journée 2
10/09 20:00 Namur Namur 1-2 FC Liège FC Liège
10/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-1 Meux Meux
10/09 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
10/09 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 2-2 Aywaille Aywaille
11/09 15:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 0-1 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
11/09 15:00 Givry Givry 4-1 Faymonville Faymonville
11/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-2 Ciney Ciney
11/09 15:00 Blegny Blegny 0-0 Mormont Mormont
 Journée 3
17/09 17:00 Faymonville Faymonville 3-1 Elsautoise Elsautoise
17/09 20:00 Ciney Ciney 3-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
17/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 4-1 Hamoir Hamoir
17/09 20:00 Meux Meux 2-2 Aywaille Aywaille
17/09 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 2-0 Namur Namur
18/09 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-4 Bièvre Bièvre
18/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-1 Blegny Blegny
18/09 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 4-0 Givry Givry
 Journée 4
24/09 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
24/09 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3-3 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
24/09 20:00 Namur Namur 1-3 Faymonville Faymonville
25/09 15:00 Givry Givry 2-3 Ciney Ciney
25/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-1 Meux Meux
25/09 15:00 Blegny Blegny 2-0 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
25/09 15:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-2 Walhain CG Walhain CG
25/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-0 Mormont Mormont
 Journée 5
01/10 16:30 Faymonville Faymonville 2-1 Blegny Blegny
01/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-3 Givry Givry
01/10 20:00 Ciney Ciney 4-2 Elsautoise Elsautoise
01/10 20:00 Meux Meux 2-0 Mormont Mormont
01/10 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 3-0 Bièvre Bièvre
02/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-3 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
02/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-1 Aywaille Aywaille
02/10 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-0 Namur Namur
 Journée 6
08/10 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-0 Meux Meux
08/10 20:00 Namur Namur 1-2 Ciney Ciney
08/10 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 0-3 Faymonville Faymonville
09/10 15:00 Givry Givry 3-0 Hamoir Hamoir
09/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont 4-3 FC Liège FC Liège
09/10 15:00 Blegny Blegny 2-6 Walhain CG Walhain CG
09/10 15:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 2-4 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
09/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-3 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
 Journée 7
15/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-1 Namur Namur
15/10 20:00 Ciney Ciney 6-1 Blegny Blegny
15/10 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-5 FF Givry Givry
15/10 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 0-3 Mormont Mormont
16/10 15:00 Meux Meux 2-2 FC Liège FC Liège
16/10 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 2-2 Aywaille Aywaille
16/10 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-2 Bièvre Bièvre
16/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-4 Elsautoise Elsautoise
 Journée 8
22/10 20:00 Namur Namur 0-3 Hamoir Hamoir
22/10 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 0-3 Ciney Ciney
23/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-3 Walhain CG Walhain CG
23/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont 1-2 Faymonville Faymonville
23/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-1 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
23/10 15:00 Givry Givry 3-0 Meux Meux
23/10 15:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
23/10 15:00 Blegny Blegny 3-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 9
29/10 20:00 Ciney Ciney 3-0 Aywaille Aywaille
29/10 20:00 Meux Meux 2-0 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
29/10 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-1 Namur Namur
29/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-1 Bièvre Bièvre
30/10 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 4-1 FC Liège FC Liège
30/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-2 Blegny Blegny
30/10 15:00 Givry Givry 1-0 Elsautoise Elsautoise
30/10 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-1 Mormont Mormont
 Journée 10
05/11 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 2-3 Faymonville Faymonville
06/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 2-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
06/11 14:30 Bièvre Bièvre 2-1 Hamoir Hamoir
06/11 14:30 Mormont Mormont 0-2 Ciney Ciney
06/11 14:30 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
06/11 14:30 Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-1 Meux Meux
06/11 14:30 Blegny Blegny 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
06/11 15:00 Namur Namur 0-2 Givry Givry
 Journée 11
12/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-1 Mormont Mormont
12/11 20:00 Ciney Ciney 2-0 FC Liège FC Liège
12/11 20:00 Meux Meux 0-1 Faymonville Faymonville
12/11 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3-1 Bièvre Bièvre
12/11 20:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 2-1 Namur Namur
13/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 0-4 Aywaille Aywaille
13/11 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-2 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
13/11 14:30 Givry Givry 1-1 Blegny Blegny
 Journée 12
19/11 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 1-3 Ciney Ciney
19/11 20:00 Namur Namur 1-3 Meux Meux
19/11 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 0-1 Givry Givry
20/11 14:30 Mormont Mormont 3-1 Hamoir Hamoir
20/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
20/11 14:30 Faymonville Faymonville 1-4 Walhain CG Walhain CG
20/11 14:30 Blegny Blegny 0-0 Elsautoise Elsautoise
20/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 13
26/11 20:00 Ciney Ciney 3-1 Faymonville Faymonville
26/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-2 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
26/11 20:00 Namur Namur 2-1 Blegny Blegny
26/11 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-1 Mormont Mormont
26/11 20:00 Meux Meux 1-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
27/11 14:30 Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-3 Bièvre Bièvre
27/11 14:30 Givry Givry 0-1 Aywaille Aywaille
27/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 0-2 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 14
03/12 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 3-3 Hamoir Hamoir
03/12 20:00 Meux Meux 3-2 Blegny Blegny
03/12 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 1-1 Namur Namur
04/12 14:30 Mormont Mormont 1-1 Givry Givry
04/12 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 0-0 Elsautoise Elsautoise
04/12 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-0 Ciney Ciney
04/12 14:30 Faymonville Faymonville 1-3 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
04/12 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 15
10/12 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-2 Walhain CG Walhain CG
10/12 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-1 Meux Meux
10/12 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-3 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
10/12 20:00 Namur Namur 2-2 Aywaille Aywaille
11/12 14:30 Givry Givry 0-1 FC Liège FC Liège
11/12 14:30 Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-5 Mormont Mormont
11/12 14:30 Blegny Blegny 0-1 Bièvre Bièvre
11/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 4-1 Faymonville Faymonville
 Journée 16
17/12 20:00 Namur Namur 4-1 Mormont Mormont
17/12 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-1 Faymonville Faymonville
17/12 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 1-1 Meux Meux
18/12 14:30 Blegny Blegny 1-0 Aywaille Aywaille
18/12 14:30 Elsautoise Elsautoise 4-3 FC Liège FC Liège
07/01 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-5 Ciney Ciney
08/01 14:30 Givry Givry 1-0 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
07/04 18:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
 Journée 17
14/01 20:00 Ciney Ciney 3-1 Hamoir Hamoir
14/01 20:00 Meux Meux 2-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
14/01 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 1-1 Elsautoise Elsautoise
15/01 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
15/01 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 6-0 Bièvre Bièvre
15/01 14:30 Faymonville Faymonville 1-1 Givry Givry
15/01 14:30 Mormont Mormont 1-1 Blegny Blegny
15/01 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-1 Namur Namur
 Journée 18
21/01 20:00 Namur Namur 2-2 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
21/01 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 3-2 Mormont Mormont
22/01 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 0-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
22/01 14:30 Blegny Blegny 0-3 FC Liège FC Liège
22/01 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 2-0 Meux Meux
22/01 14:30 Givry Givry 0-4 Walhain CG Walhain CG
06/04 20:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 4-0 Faymonville Faymonville
07/04 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-1 Ciney Ciney
 Journée 19
28/01 20:00 Meux Meux 1-0 Hamoir Hamoir
28/01 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
28/01 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-0 Givry Givry
28/01 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 0-0 Blegny Blegny
29/01 14:30 Mormont Mormont 2-2 Aywaille Aywaille
29/01 14:30 Faymonville Faymonville 2-2 Namur Namur
29/01 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-0 Elsautoise Elsautoise
29/01 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-1 Bièvre Bièvre
 Journée 20
14/04 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 3-1 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
15/04 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-2 Hamoir Hamoir
15/04 15:00 Givry Givry 1-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
15/04 15:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-2 Ciney Ciney
15/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 3-2 FC Liège FC Liège
15/04 15:00 Mormont Mormont 4-4 Meux Meux
15/04 15:00 Namur Namur 2-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
15/04 15:00 Blegny Blegny 0-5 Faymonville Faymonville
 Journée 21
18/02 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-0 Namur Namur
18/02 20:00 Meux Meux 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
19/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-1 Mormont Mormont
19/02 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 4-1 Blegny Blegny
07/04 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 1-0 Aywaille Aywaille
09/04 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-0 Elsautoise Elsautoise
09/04 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 1-1 Bièvre Bièvre
09/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-1 Givry Givry
 Journée 22
25/02 20:00 Namur Namur 1-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
25/02 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 1-2 Walhain CG Walhain CG
26/02 15:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-0 Hamoir Hamoir
26/02 15:00 Blegny Blegny 0-2 Ciney Ciney
26/02 15:00 Givry Givry 1-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
26/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-2 Meux Meux
26/02 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 0-4 Faymonville Faymonville
26/02 15:00 Mormont Mormont 1-0 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
 Journée 23
03/03 20:00 Ciney Ciney 2-0 Bièvre Bièvre
03/03 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 1-2 FC Liège FC Liège
03/03 20:00 Meux Meux 2-1 Givry Givry
03/03 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-0 Elsautoise Elsautoise
04/03 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-1 Blegny Blegny
04/03 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-1 Aywaille Aywaille
04/03 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 2-0 Mormont Mormont
04/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-0 Namur Namur
 Journée 24
17/03 20:00 Namur Namur 3-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
17/03 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 3-1 Meux Meux
17/03 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 2-4 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
17/03 20:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 0-1 Givry Givry
18/03 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 0-1 Ciney Ciney
18/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Faymonville Faymonville
18/03 15:00 Blegny Blegny 0-0 Hamoir Hamoir
18/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont 1-5 Walhain CG Walhain CG
 Journée 25
24/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-2 Aywaille Aywaille
25/03 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-0 Blegny Blegny
25/03 15:00 Meux Meux 6-3 Elsautoise Elsautoise
25/03 15:00 Ciney Ciney 2-0 Mormont Mormont
25/03 15:00 Givry Givry 0-2 Namur Namur
25/03 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 4-3 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
25/03 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-2 FC Liège FC Liège
25/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 5-1 Bièvre Bièvre
 Journée 26
31/03 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 1-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
31/03 20:00 Namur Namur 3-0 Elsautoise Elsautoise
31/03 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
01/04 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 2-1 Meux Meux
01/04 15:00 Blegny Blegny 2-1 Givry Givry
01/04 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
01/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 0-1 Hamoir Hamoir
01/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-2 Ciney Ciney
 Journée 27
10/03 20:00 Meux Meux 3-0 Namur Namur
10/03 20:00 Ciney Ciney 3-0 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
10/03 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-0 Aywaille Aywaille
10/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-4 FC Liège FC Liège
11/03 15:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 0-2 Blegny Blegny
11/03 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-0 Faymonville Faymonville
11/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-1 Mormont Mormont
11/03 15:00 Givry Givry 2-0 Bièvre Bièvre
 Journée 28
21/04 18:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-0 Givry Givry
21/04 18:00 Faymonville Faymonville 4-3 Ciney Ciney
21/04 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 0-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
21/04 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-0 Hamoir Hamoir
21/04 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 2-2 Elsautoise Elsautoise
22/04 15:00 Blegny Blegny 1-0 Namur Namur
22/04 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-2 Meux Meux
22/04 15:00 Mormont Mormont 4-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 29
29/04 15:00 Ciney Ciney 4-4 Walhain CG Walhain CG
29/04 15:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 2-6 Aywaille Aywaille
29/04 15:00 Blegny Blegny 2-2 Meux Meux
29/04 15:00 Givry Givry 2-3 Mormont Mormont
29/04 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
29/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 5-1 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
29/04 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-2 Faymonville Faymonville
29/04 15:00 Namur Namur 3-1 Bièvre Bièvre
 Journée 30
06/05 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-1 Namur Namur
06/05 15:00 Bièvre Bièvre 1-2 Blegny Blegny
06/05 15:00 Mormont Mormont 3-2 Elsautoise Elsautoise
06/05 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-2 Givry Givry
06/05 15:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 2-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
06/05 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 3-6 Hamoir Hamoir
06/05 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
06/05 15:00 Meux Meux 4-4 Ciney Ciney
 Classement T P
1. Ciney Ciney 30 73
2. Walhain CG Walhain CG 30 58
3. FC Liège FC Liège 30 56
4. Faymonville Faymonville 30 52
5. Givry Givry 30 46
6. Hamoir Hamoir 30 43
7. Aywaille Aywaille 30 43
8. FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 30 37
9. Meux Meux 30 36
10. Mormont Mormont 30 34
11. Namur Namur 30 32
12. Bièvre Bièvre 30 32
13. Blegny Blegny 30 31
14. Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 30 30
15. RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 30 30
16. Elsautoise Elsautoise 30 22