Deviens fan! 93

Saison 2012 - 2013 D3 amateurs D


 Journée 1
25/08 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-2 Faymonville Faymonville
26/08 15:00 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi 1-1 Arlon Arlon
26/08 15:00 Mormont Mormont 3-3 Meux Meux
26/08 15:00 Givry Givry 1-1 Aywaille Aywaille
26/08 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-2 Hamoir Hamoir
26/08 15:00 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière 1-1 Arlon Arlon
26/08 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 1-0 Bièvre Bièvre
26/08 16:30 Blegny Blegny 1-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
05/09 20:00 Namur Namur 4-1 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 2
01/09 18:00 Faymonville Faymonville 2-3 Blegny Blegny
01/09 18:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-1 Namur Namur
01/09 20:00 Meux Meux 3-2 Tilleur Tilleur
01/09 20:00 Arlon Arlon 1-2 Givry Givry
01/09 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 3-4 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
02/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 4-0 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière
02/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-1 Taminoise Taminoise
02/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-0 Mormont Mormont
02/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 4-0 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
 Journée 3
08/09 18:00 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière 2-4 Meux Meux
08/09 20:00 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi 2-4 Meux Meux
08/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-1 Aywaille Aywaille
08/09 20:00 Namur Namur 3-1 Faymonville Faymonville
08/09 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
09/09 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 1-0 Arlon Arlon
09/09 15:00 Mormont Mormont 1-3 Tilleur Tilleur
09/09 15:00 Givry Givry 1-2 Hamoir Hamoir
09/09 15:00 Blegny Blegny 2-0 Bièvre Bièvre
 Journée 4
15/09 20:00 Arlon Arlon 0-4 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
15/09 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 2-1 Namur Namur
15/09 20:00 Meux Meux 3-2 Givry Givry
16/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 4-1 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière
16/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 6-1 Blegny Blegny
16/09 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
16/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-0 Taminoise Taminoise
16/09 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-0 Mormont Mormont
16/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 4-1 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
 Journée 5
22/09 20:00 Namur Namur 3-1 Aywaille Aywaille
22/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-1 Hamoir Hamoir
23/09 15:00 Mormont Mormont 1-5 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière
23/09 15:00 Blegny Blegny 1-2 Arlon Arlon
23/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 Bièvre Bièvre
23/09 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 2-1 Meux Meux
23/09 15:00 Mormont Mormont 1-5 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
23/09 15:00 Givry Givry 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
23/09 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3-2 Faymonville Faymonville
 Journée 6
29/09 17:00 Faymonville Faymonville 6-1 Mormont Mormont
29/09 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 2-5 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
29/09 20:00 Arlon Arlon 2-3 Namur Namur
29/09 20:00 Meux Meux 2-3 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
30/09 15:00 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière 2-1 Givry Givry
30/09 15:00 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi 2-1 Givry Givry
30/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-1 Taminoise Taminoise
30/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-1 Blegny Blegny
30/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-1 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 7
06/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-1 Tilleur Tilleur
06/10 20:00 Namur Namur 1-0 Hamoir Hamoir
07/10 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 0-6 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière
07/10 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-2 Aywaille Aywaille
07/10 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 3-3 Bièvre Bièvre
07/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 5-1 Arlon Arlon
07/10 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 0-6 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
07/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont 0-3 Givry Givry
07/10 15:00 Blegny Blegny 0-2 Meux Meux
 Journée 8
13/10 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 2-2 Mormont Mormont
13/10 20:00 Meux Meux 2-3 Namur Namur
13/10 20:00 Arlon Arlon 1-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
14/10 15:00 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière 0-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
14/10 15:00 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi 0-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
14/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-5 Faymonville Faymonville
14/10 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-0 Blegny Blegny
14/10 15:00 Givry Givry 1-1 Taminoise Taminoise
11/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 0-4 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 9
20/10 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 1-1 Aywaille Aywaille
20/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-1 Givry Givry
21/10 15:00 Namur Namur 3-1 Tilleur Tilleur
21/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont 0-1 Taminoise Taminoise
21/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-0 Meux Meux
21/10 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 2-0 Arlon Arlon
21/10 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-2 Hamoir Hamoir
21/10 15:00 Blegny Blegny 0-0 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
21/10 15:00 Blegny Blegny 0-0 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière
 Journée 10
27/10 20:00 Arlon Arlon 5-1 Bièvre Bièvre
28/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-1 Faymonville Faymonville
28/10 15:00 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi 2-1 Namur Namur
28/10 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 3-3 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
28/10 15:00 Givry Givry 2-0 Blegny Blegny
28/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 6-2 Mormont Mormont
28/10 15:00 Meux Meux 0-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
28/10 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-1 FC Liège FC Liège
28/10 15:00 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière 2-1 Namur Namur
 Journée 11
03/11 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 3-0 Hamoir Hamoir
03/11 20:00 Namur Namur 1-0 Givry Givry
04/11 14:30 Faymonville Faymonville 2-2 Meux Meux
04/11 14:30 Mormont Mormont 1-4 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
04/11 14:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-1 Tilleur Tilleur
04/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 2-0 Arlon Arlon
04/11 15:00 Blegny Blegny 0-1 Taminoise Taminoise
04/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 5-1 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
04/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 5-1 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière
 Journée 12
17/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-1 Blegny Blegny
17/11 20:00 Meux Meux 3-1 Bièvre Bièvre
17/11 20:00 Arlon Arlon 1-1 Mormont Mormont
18/11 14:30 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi 1-3 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
18/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 1-3 Aywaille Aywaille
18/11 14:30 Givry Givry 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
18/11 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 1-1 Faymonville Faymonville
18/11 14:30 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière 1-3 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
18/11 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 1-2 Namur Namur
 Journée 13
24/11 20:00 Namur Namur 1-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
24/11 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 2-0 Tilleur Tilleur
24/11 20:00 Arlon Arlon 2-0 Hamoir Hamoir
25/11 14:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-1 Givry Givry
25/11 14:30 Mormont Mormont 2-1 Blegny Blegny
25/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 3-1 Meux Meux
25/11 14:30 Faymonville Faymonville 7-7 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
25/11 14:30 Faymonville Faymonville 7-7 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière
25/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 7-0 Taminoise Taminoise
 Journée 14
01/12 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
01/12 20:00 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi 2-1 Bièvre Bièvre
01/12 20:00 Meux Meux 3-0 Arlon Arlon
01/12 20:00 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière 2-1 Bièvre Bièvre
02/12 14:30 Mormont Mormont 2-1 Hamoir Hamoir
02/12 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 3-2 Aywaille Aywaille
02/12 14:30 Blegny Blegny 0-3 Namur Namur
02/12 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 2-6 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
01/04 16:00 Givry Givry 0-0 Faymonville Faymonville
 Journée 15
05/01 20:00 Namur Namur 6-1 Mormont Mormont
05/01 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 1-1 Givry Givry
06/01 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 2-0 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
06/01 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 1-1 Meux Meux
06/01 14:30 Faymonville Faymonville 4-1 Taminoise Taminoise
06/01 14:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
06/01 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 2-0 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière
06/01 15:00 Arlon Arlon 3-3 Tilleur Tilleur
06/01 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-0 Blegny Blegny
 Journée 16
11/11 14:30 Faymonville Faymonville 3-4 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
15/12 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 0-0 Taminoise Taminoise
16/12 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 0-1 Givry Givry
16/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 3-3 Tilleur Tilleur
16/12 14:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-2 Blegny Blegny
16/12 15:00 Meux Meux 1-1 Mormont Mormont
16/12 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-1 Namur Namur
03/04 20:30 Arlon Arlon 1-0 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
03/04 20:30 Arlon Arlon 1-0 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière
 Journée 17
22/12 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 2-2 Meux Meux
22/12 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-2 Bièvre Bièvre
22/12 20:00 Namur Namur 3-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
23/12 14:30 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi 2-1 Hamoir Hamoir
23/12 14:30 Blegny Blegny 1-0 Faymonville Faymonville
23/12 14:30 Mormont Mormont 0-2 FC Liège FC Liège
23/12 14:30 Givry Givry 2-2 Arlon Arlon
23/12 14:30 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière 2-1 Hamoir Hamoir
23/12 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 2-2 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 18
11/01 20:00 Meux Meux 3-1 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière
12/01 20:00 Meux Meux 3-1 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
12/01 20:00 Arlon Arlon 3-1 Taminoise Taminoise
12/01 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 2-1 Blegny Blegny
13/01 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 3-3 Mormont Mormont
13/01 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 2-0 Givry Givry
13/01 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 2-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
13/01 14:30 Faymonville Faymonville 0-4 Namur Namur
03/02 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-2 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 19
09/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-0 Arlon Arlon
09/03 20:00 Namur Namur 4-0 Bièvre Bièvre
10/03 15:00 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière 1-1 Tilleur Tilleur
10/03 15:00 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi 1-1 Tilleur Tilleur
10/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont 1-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
10/03 15:00 Blegny Blegny 1-2 Aywaille Aywaille
10/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Faymonville Faymonville
10/03 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 3-2 Hamoir Hamoir
24/04 19:00 Givry Givry 1-0 Meux Meux
 Journée 20
29/03 19:30 Meux Meux 0-2 Taminoise Taminoise
30/03 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 2-3 Givry Givry
30/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
30/03 16:00 Faymonville Faymonville 1-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
30/03 16:00 Arlon Arlon 3-0 Blegny Blegny
30/03 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 0-4 FC Liège FC Liège
31/03 15:00 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi 4-0 Mormont Mormont
31/03 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-1 Namur Namur
31/03 15:00 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière 4-0 Mormont Mormont
 Journée 21
13/04 20:00 Namur Namur 2-0 Arlon Arlon
13/04 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-1 Meux Meux
14/04 15:00 Givry Givry 2-0 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
14/04 15:00 Mormont Mormont 0-1 Faymonville Faymonville
14/04 15:00 Blegny Blegny 1-2 Hamoir Hamoir
14/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-0 Aywaille Aywaille
14/04 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 0-1 Tilleur Tilleur
14/04 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 4-1 Bièvre Bièvre
14/04 15:00 Givry Givry 2-0 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière
 Journée 22
16/02 20:00 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi 2-2 Taminoise Taminoise
16/02 20:00 Meux Meux 2-1 Blegny Blegny
16/02 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 3-1 Faymonville Faymonville
17/02 15:00 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière 2-2 Taminoise Taminoise
17/02 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 0-5 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
17/02 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
17/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-0 Namur Namur
17/04 18:30 Givry Givry 1-0 Mormont Mormont
17/04 20:00 Arlon Arlon 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 23
23/02 20:00 Namur Namur 0-1 Meux Meux
10/04 18:30 Mormont Mormont 4-2 Bièvre Bièvre
10/04 18:30 Faymonville Faymonville 1-0 Aywaille Aywaille
10/04 18:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-2 Arlon Arlon
10/04 19:30 Taminoise Taminoise 2-0 Givry Givry
10/04 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-0 Hamoir Hamoir
10/04 20:00 Blegny Blegny 2-2 Tilleur Tilleur
10/04 20:30 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 4-1 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière
10/04 20:30 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 4-1 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
 Journée 24
02/03 20:00 Meux Meux 3-2 FC Liège FC Liège
02/03 20:00 Arlon Arlon 0-1 Faymonville Faymonville
03/03 15:00 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi 4-1 Blegny Blegny
03/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
03/03 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 1-1 Mormont Mormont
03/03 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 0-0 Namur Namur
03/03 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 3-1 Bièvre Bièvre
03/03 15:00 Givry Givry 3-4 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
03/03 15:00 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière 4-1 Blegny Blegny
 Journée 25
16/03 20:00 Namur Namur 1-3 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière
16/03 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 0-1 Arlon Arlon
16/03 20:00 Namur Namur 1-3 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
16/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 5-2 Taminoise Taminoise
17/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont 1-1 Aywaille Aywaille
17/03 15:00 Blegny Blegny 1-1 Givry Givry
17/03 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-0 Meux Meux
17/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-1 Tilleur Tilleur
17/04 18:30 Faymonville Faymonville 2-1 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 26
23/03 20:00 Arlon Arlon 0-1 Aywaille Aywaille
23/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-0 Mormont Mormont
23/03 20:00 Meux Meux 0-2 Faymonville Faymonville
24/03 15:00 Givry Givry 2-1 Namur Namur
24/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 5-3 Bièvre Bièvre
24/03 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 5-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
24/03 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 5-0 Blegny Blegny
24/04 18:30 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière 0-2 FC Liège FC Liège
24/04 18:30 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi 0-2 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 27
06/04 20:00 Bièvre Bièvre 2-1 Meux Meux
06/04 20:00 Namur Namur 1-0 Taminoise Taminoise
06/04 20:30 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Givry Givry
07/04 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-0 Arlon Arlon
07/04 15:00 Blegny Blegny 0-3 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
07/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 4-1 Hamoir Hamoir
07/04 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 2-4 Tilleur Tilleur
07/04 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-2 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
07/04 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-2 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière
 Journée 28
20/04 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-1 Namur Namur
20/04 20:00 Meux Meux 0-4 Aywaille Aywaille
21/04 15:00 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière 2-3 Faymonville Faymonville
21/04 15:00 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi 2-3 Faymonville Faymonville
21/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-0 Arlon Arlon
21/04 15:00 Blegny Blegny 2-0 Mormont Mormont
21/04 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 4-1 Bièvre Bièvre
21/04 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 0-1 FC Liège FC Liège
21/04 15:00 Givry Givry 5-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 29
28/04 15:00 Bièvre Bièvre 3-1 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière
28/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
28/04 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-0 Taminoise Taminoise
28/04 15:00 Arlon Arlon 3-1 Meux Meux
28/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-0 Tilleur Tilleur
28/04 15:00 Namur Namur 1-3 Blegny Blegny
28/04 15:00 Bièvre Bièvre 3-1 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
28/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-1 Mormont Mormont
28/04 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 1-1 Givry Givry
 Journée 30
04/05 20:00 Meux Meux 1-2 Hamoir Hamoir
05/05 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-7 Arlon Arlon
05/05 15:00 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi 0-1 Aywaille Aywaille
05/05 15:00 Mormont Mormont 1-3 Namur Namur
05/05 15:00 F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière 0-1 Aywaille Aywaille
05/05 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 0-3 Faymonville Faymonville
05/05 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
05/05 15:00 Blegny Blegny 1-0 FC Liège FC Liège
05/05 15:00 Givry Givry 1-0 Bièvre Bièvre
 Classement T P
1. FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 32 75
2. Aywaille Aywaille 32 61
3. FC Liège FC Liège 32 60
4. Namur Namur 32 57
5. Tilleur Tilleur 32 52
6. Givry Givry 32 48
7. Faymonville Faymonville 32 46
8. Hamoir Hamoir 32 45
9. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 32 43
10. Meux Meux 32 43
11. Arlon Arlon 32 40
12. Taminoise Taminoise 32 34
13. F. Couillet - La Louvière F. Couillet - La Louvière 30 33
14. FC Charleroi FC Charleroi 30 33
15. Bièvre Bièvre 32 29
16. Blegny Blegny 32 28
17. Mormont Mormont 32 23