Deviens fan! 93

Saison 2013 - 2014 D3 amateurs D


 Journée 1
17/08 16:00 Tilleur Tilleur 5-0 FC Liège FC Liège
17/08 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
17/08 20:00 Arlon Arlon 0-2 Meux Meux
18/08 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-2 Solières Solières
18/08 15:00 Spa Spa 1-1 Onhaye Onhaye
18/08 15:00 Givry Givry 2-0 Aywaille Aywaille
21/08 18:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 4-0 Faymonville Faymonville
28/08 20:30 Namur Namur 1-0 Longlier Longlier
 Journée 2
24/08 18:00 Faymonville Faymonville 0-0 Arlon Arlon
24/08 20:00 Longlier Longlier 3-1 Spa Spa
24/08 20:00 Meux Meux 2-1 Bertrix Bertrix
24/08 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-0 Namur Namur
25/08 15:00 Solières Solières 4-2 Tilleur Tilleur
25/08 18:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-0 Hamoir Hamoir
26/08 20:30 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Givry Givry
04/09 18:15 Aywaille Aywaille 5-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
 Journée 3
31/08 20:00 Meux Meux 0-0 Faymonville Faymonville
31/08 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-3 Namur Namur
31/08 20:00 Arlon Arlon 0-2 Aywaille Aywaille
01/09 15:00 Givry Givry 2-3 Solières Solières
01/09 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-3 FC Liège FC Liège
01/09 15:00 Spa Spa 1-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
01/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-1 Onhaye Onhaye
01/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-0 Longlier Longlier
 Journée 4
07/09 17:45 Faymonville Faymonville 0-3 Bertrix Bertrix
07/09 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-3 Tilleur Tilleur
07/09 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-3 Hamoir Hamoir
07/09 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-1 Arlon Arlon
08/09 15:00 Solières Solières 2-2 Walhain CG Walhain CG
08/09 15:00 Namur Namur 4-1 Spa Spa
08/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 0-3 Meux Meux
08/09 18:00 Onhaye Onhaye 0-0 Givry Givry
 Journée 5
14/09 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 4-0 Spa Spa
14/09 20:00 Meux Meux 3-5 FC Liège FC Liège
14/09 20:00 Arlon Arlon 2-0 Solières Solières
14/09 20:30 Givry Givry 3-2 Longlier Longlier
15/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-1 Namur Namur
15/09 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 0-0 Aywaille Aywaille
15/09 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-0 Onhaye Onhaye
15/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Journée 6
21/09 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 0-3 Arlon Arlon
21/09 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-4 Walhain CG Walhain CG
21/09 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-0 Givry Givry
21/09 20:00 Solières Solières 3-2 Meux Meux
22/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 0-2 Bertrix Bertrix
22/09 15:00 Namur Namur 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
22/09 15:00 Spa Spa 3-1 Hamoir Hamoir
22/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 5-1 Faymonville Faymonville
 Journée 7
28/09 17:00 Faymonville Faymonville 1-2 Solières Solières
28/09 20:00 Meux Meux 2-0 Onhaye Onhaye
28/09 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 4-0 Hamoir Hamoir
28/09 20:00 Givry Givry 0-0 Namur Namur
28/09 20:30 Arlon Arlon 1-4 Longlier Longlier
29/09 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
29/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-0 FC Liège FC Liège
29/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 0-0 Spa Spa
 Journée 8
05/10 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 2-0 Faymonville Faymonville
05/10 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-1 Arlon Arlon
05/10 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-4 Meux Meux
05/10 20:00 Namur Namur 1-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
06/10 15:00 Solières Solières 1-2 Aywaille Aywaille
06/10 15:00 Spa Spa 0-1 Givry Givry
06/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-0 Bertrix Bertrix
06/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-1 Tilleur Tilleur
 Journée 9
12/10 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 3-0 Tilleur Tilleur
12/10 20:00 Meux Meux 1-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
12/10 20:00 Arlon Arlon 2-1 Namur Namur
13/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 5-3 Solières Solières
13/10 15:00 Givry Givry 0-1 Hamoir Hamoir
13/10 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 0-0 Longlier Longlier
13/10 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-0 Spa Spa
13/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 3-0 Onhaye Onhaye
 Journée 10
20/10 15:00 Spa Spa 1-2 Arlon Arlon
20/10 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-2 Givry Givry
20/10 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-1 Faymonville Faymonville
20/10 15:00 Longlier Longlier 1-1 Aywaille Aywaille
20/10 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-6 FC Liège FC Liège
20/10 15:00 Solières Solières 3-5 Bertrix Bertrix
20/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 0-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
20/10 15:00 Namur Namur 2-3 Meux Meux
 Journée 11
26/10 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-4 Givry Givry
26/10 20:00 Meux Meux 3-0 Spa Spa
26/10 20:00 Arlon Arlon 2-0 Hamoir Hamoir
27/10 15:00 Solières Solières 0-1 Onhaye Onhaye
27/10 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-1 Tilleur Tilleur
27/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 0-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
27/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-0 Longlier Longlier
27/10 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 0-2 Namur Namur
 Journée 12
02/11 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-4 FC Liège FC Liège
02/11 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-1 Bertrix Bertrix
02/11 20:00 Longlier Longlier 1-1 Solières Solières
02/11 20:00 Givry Givry 4-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
02/11 20:00 Namur Namur 3-2 Aywaille Aywaille
03/11 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 3-2 Arlon Arlon
03/11 14:30 Spa Spa 2-0 Faymonville Faymonville
03/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 2-0 Meux Meux
 Journée 13
09/11 20:00 Meux Meux 2-3 Tilleur Tilleur
09/11 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 2-1 Longlier Longlier
09/11 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-2 Walhain CG Walhain CG
09/11 20:00 Arlon Arlon 2-0 Givry Givry
10/11 14:30 Solières Solières 5-4 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
10/11 14:30 Faymonville Faymonville 1-1 Hamoir Hamoir
10/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 2-5 Spa Spa
10/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Namur Namur
 Journée 14
16/11 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-1 Longlier Longlier
16/11 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-0 Onhaye Onhaye
16/11 20:00 Namur Namur 2-1 Solières Solières
17/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 1-0 Aywaille Aywaille
17/11 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-0 Arlon Arlon
17/11 14:30 Spa Spa 0-1 FC Liège FC Liège
17/11 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 1-1 Faymonville Faymonville
08/03 20:00 Givry Givry 1-0 Meux Meux
 Journée 15
23/11 20:00 Longlier Longlier 2-3 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
23/11 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-5 Namur Namur
23/11 20:00 Meux Meux 3-3 Walhain CG Walhain CG
23/11 20:30 Arlon Arlon 3-0 Bertrix Bertrix
24/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
24/11 14:30 Solières Solières 2-3 Spa Spa
24/11 14:30 Faymonville Faymonville 0-0 Givry Givry
24/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-2 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 16
30/11 20:00 Meux Meux 0-2 Arlon Arlon
30/11 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-1 Namur Namur
30/11 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 3-0 Spa Spa
30/11 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-0 Bertrix Bertrix
01/12 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 2-1 Givry Givry
01/12 14:30 Solières Solières 2-1 Hamoir Hamoir
01/12 14:30 Faymonville Faymonville 1-2 Walhain CG Walhain CG
01/12 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-1 Tilleur Tilleur
 Journée 17
07/12 20:00 Arlon Arlon 3-2 Faymonville Faymonville
07/12 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-2 Meux Meux
07/12 20:00 Givry Givry 1-3 FC Liège FC Liège
07/12 20:00 Namur Namur 1-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
08/12 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-1 Aywaille Aywaille
08/12 14:30 Spa Spa 0-1 Longlier Longlier
08/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 3-3 Onhaye Onhaye
08/12 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 2-1 Solières Solières
 Journée 18
14/12 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 2-2 Tilleur Tilleur
14/12 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-1 Hamoir Hamoir
14/12 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 3-1 Spa Spa
14/12 20:00 Namur Namur 1-1 Bertrix Bertrix
15/12 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 3-3 Arlon Arlon
15/12 14:30 Faymonville Faymonville 1-2 Meux Meux
15/12 14:30 Solières Solières 1-1 Givry Givry
15/12 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-2 Walhain CG Walhain CG
 Journée 19
18/01 20:00 Meux Meux 0-3 Aywaille Aywaille
18/01 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 2-0 Faymonville Faymonville
19/01 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-0 Solières Solières
19/01 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 1-0 Longlier Longlier
19/01 14:30 Givry Givry 4-1 Onhaye Onhaye
19/01 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 5-4 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
19/01 14:30 Spa Spa 1-1 Namur Namur
19/01 15:00 Arlon Arlon 1-2 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 20
26/01 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 3-1 Faymonville Faymonville
26/01 14:30 Longlier Longlier 2-0 Givry Givry
26/01 14:30 Namur Namur 1-1 Hamoir Hamoir
26/01 14:30 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
26/01 14:30 Onhaye Onhaye 1-3 Walhain CG Walhain CG
26/01 14:30 Solières Solières 1-1 Arlon Arlon
26/01 14:30 Spa Spa 1-2 Bertrix Bertrix
26/01 14:30 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 Meux Meux
 Journée 21
31/01 20:30 Meux Meux 2-0 Solières Solières
01/02 20:00 Arlon Arlon 2-1 Onhaye Onhaye
01/02 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-3 Aywaille Aywaille
02/02 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-2 Namur Namur
02/02 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 4-1 FC Liège FC Liège
02/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-0 Spa Spa
02/02 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-0 Longlier Longlier
02/02 15:00 Givry Givry 3-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Journée 22
15/02 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-3 Walhain CG Walhain CG
15/02 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 2-2 Meux Meux
15/02 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-1 Arlon Arlon
15/02 20:00 Namur Namur 1-2 Givry Givry
16/02 15:00 Solières Solières 1-0 Faymonville Faymonville
16/02 15:00 Spa Spa 0-0 Tilleur Tilleur
16/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 0-2 Bertrix Bertrix
16/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 23
22/02 20:00 Meux Meux 2-0 Longlier Longlier
22/02 20:00 Arlon Arlon 4-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
23/02 15:00 Givry Givry 2-3 Spa Spa
23/02 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-1 Namur Namur
23/02 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 4-1 Solières Solières
23/02 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 4-4 Onhaye Onhaye
23/02 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 3-2 Hamoir Hamoir
29/03 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-0 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 24
01/03 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-1 Meux Meux
01/03 20:00 Longlier Longlier 2-2 Faymonville Faymonville
01/03 20:00 Namur Namur 3-0 Arlon Arlon
02/03 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-1 Aywaille Aywaille
02/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-3 Givry Givry
02/03 15:00 Spa Spa 1-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
02/03 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-1 Bertrix Bertrix
02/03 15:00 Solières Solières 0-2 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 25
15/03 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-1 Solières Solières
15/03 20:00 Arlon Arlon 2-2 Spa Spa
15/03 20:00 Meux Meux 2-2 Namur Namur
16/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-0 Onhaye Onhaye
16/03 15:00 Givry Givry 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
16/03 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 6-2 Longlier Longlier
16/03 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 0-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
16/03 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 5-1 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 26
22/03 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 3-1 Solières Solières
22/03 20:00 Longlier Longlier 2-3 FC Liège FC Liège
22/03 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-1 Aywaille Aywaille
22/03 20:00 Namur Namur 1-1 Faymonville Faymonville
22/03 20:00 Givry Givry 2-1 Bertrix Bertrix
23/03 15:00 Spa Spa 1-4 Meux Meux
23/03 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
23/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-1 Arlon Arlon
 Journée 27
05/04 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 2-2 Onhaye Onhaye
05/04 20:00 Meux Meux 3-1 Hamoir Hamoir
06/04 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 2-0 Spa Spa
06/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 3-1 Namur Namur
06/04 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-1 Givry Givry
06/04 15:00 Arlon Arlon 0-0 Tilleur Tilleur
06/04 15:00 Solières Solières 3-0 Longlier Longlier
06/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-4 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Journée 28
12/04 20:00 Longlier Longlier 2-1 Onhaye Onhaye
12/04 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-0 Solières Solières
12/04 20:00 Givry Givry 1-0 Arlon Arlon
13/04 15:00 Namur Namur 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
13/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-2 Faymonville Faymonville
13/04 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-2 Meux Meux
13/04 15:00 Spa Spa 1-3 Aywaille Aywaille
13/04 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 5-0 Bertrix Bertrix
 Journée 29
27/04 15:00 Longlier Longlier 1-0 Bertrix Bertrix
27/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 Spa Spa
27/04 15:00 Meux Meux 3-0 Givry Givry
27/04 15:00 Solières Solières 4-3 Namur Namur
27/04 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
27/04 15:00 Faymonville Faymonville 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
27/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 4-2 Hamoir Hamoir
27/04 15:00 Arlon Arlon 1-3 Walhain CG Walhain CG
 Journée 30
04/05 15:00 Namur Namur 2-2 Onhaye Onhaye
04/05 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-3 FC Liège FC Liège
04/05 15:00 Givry Givry 2-0 Faymonville Faymonville
04/05 15:00 Spa Spa 5-2 Solières Solières
04/05 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-2 Meux Meux
04/05 15:00 Bertrix Bertrix 2-2 Arlon Arlon
04/05 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-5 Aywaille Aywaille
04/05 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 4-0 Longlier Longlier
 Classement T P
1. Walhain CG Walhain CG 30 68
2. FC Liège FC Liège 30 65
3. Aywaille Aywaille 30 54
4. Tilleur Tilleur 30 51
5. Meux Meux 30 49
6. Givry Givry 30 45
7. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 30 44
8. Namur Namur 30 44
9. Arlon Arlon 30 43
10. Solières Solières 30 37
11. Hamoir Hamoir 30 35
12. Bertrix Bertrix 30 32
13. Onhaye Onhaye 30 32
14. Longlier Longlier 30 25
15. Spa Spa 30 25
16. Faymonville Faymonville 30 19