Deviens fan! 93

Saison 2014 - 2015 D3 amateurs D


 Journée 1
22/08 20:30 Huy Huy 1-1 Solières Sport Solières Sport
23/08 20:00 Arlon Arlon 3-3 Hamoir Hamoir
23/08 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 2-2 Mormont Mormont
24/08 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 3-0 Meux Meux
24/08 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
24/08 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
03/09 20:30 Namur Namur 0-0 Givry Givry
01/11 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-1 Taminoise Taminoise
 Journée 2
30/08 20:00 Givry Givry 3-0 Aywaille Aywaille
30/08 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-0 Onhaye Onhaye
31/08 15:00 Meux Meux 3-0 FC Liège FC Liège
31/08 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 2-2 Huy Huy
31/08 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-2 Namur Namur
31/08 15:00 Mormont Mormont 0-3 Tilleur Tilleur
31/08 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 6-0 Arlon Arlon
31/08 15:00 Solières Solières 5-3 Bertrix Bertrix
 Journée 3
06/09 20:00 Huy Huy 1-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
06/09 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 0-5 Meux Meux
06/09 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-0 Taminoise Taminoise
06/09 20:00 Arlon Arlon 4-0 Mormont Mormont
07/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
07/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-1 Solières Solières
07/09 15:00 Namur Namur 1-1 Aywaille Aywaille
07/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-3 Givry Givry
 Journée 4
12/09 20:00 Meux Meux 1-2 Huy Huy
13/09 20:00 Givry Givry 1-0 Onhaye Onhaye
13/09 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 3-1 Bertrix Bertrix
14/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-3 FC Liège FC Liège
14/09 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-3 Namur Namur
14/09 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 2-3 Tilleur Tilleur
14/09 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-2 Hamoir Hamoir
14/09 15:00 Solières Solières 2-2 Arlon Arlon
 Journée 5
17/09 20:00 Namur Namur 0-2 FC Liège FC Liège
20/09 20:00 Arlon Arlon 3-2 Taminoise Taminoise
20/09 20:00 Huy Huy 3-1 Givry Givry
20/09 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 2-1 Meux Meux
20/09 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-5 Aywaille Aywaille
21/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 0-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
21/09 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 5-1 Mormont Mormont
21/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-3 Solières Solières
 Journée 6
27/09 17:00 Mormont Mormont 1-3 Namur Namur
27/09 20:00 Givry Givry 3-3 Bertrix Bertrix
27/09 20:00 Meux Meux 1-1 Tilleur Tilleur
27/09 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-0 Arlon Arlon
28/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 4-2 Huy Huy
28/09 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 1-2 Hamoir Hamoir
28/09 15:00 Solières Solières 2-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
28/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 5-2 Onhaye Onhaye
 Journée 7
04/10 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 3-0 Aywaille Aywaille
04/10 20:00 Huy Huy 0-2 FC Liège FC Liège
04/10 20:00 Arlon Arlon 1-2 Meux Meux
05/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-3 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
05/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-2 Solières Solières
05/10 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 6-1 Taminoise Taminoise
05/10 15:00 Namur Namur 1-0 Onhaye Onhaye
05/10 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-1 Givry Givry
 Journée 8
11/10 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-2 Huy Huy
11/10 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
11/10 20:00 Meux Meux 5-2 Hamoir Hamoir
12/10 15:00 Givry Givry 1-1 Arlon Arlon
12/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-0 Bertrix Bertrix
12/10 15:00 Solières Solières 4-1 Namur Namur
12/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-2 Tilleur Tilleur
12/10 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 2-0 Mormont Mormont
 Journée 9
18/10 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 3-2 FC Liège FC Liège
18/10 20:00 Arlon Arlon 3-0 Aywaille Aywaille
18/10 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-0 Onhaye Onhaye
19/10 15:00 Namur Namur 1-0 Huy Huy
19/10 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-0 Meux Meux
19/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-0 Givry Givry
19/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-3 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
19/10 15:00 Solières Solières 1-1 Taminoise Taminoise
 Journée 10
26/10 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 1-0 Namur Namur
26/10 15:00 Meux Meux 1-0 Mormont Mormont
26/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-1 Arlon Arlon
26/10 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-0 Solières Solières
26/10 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 3-3 Tilleur Tilleur
26/10 15:00 Huy Huy 4-1 Bertrix Bertrix
26/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-1 Hamoir Hamoir
26/10 15:00 Givry Givry 2-4 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Journée 11
08/11 20:00 Arlon Arlon 6-1 Onhaye Onhaye
08/11 20:00 Namur Namur 2-1 Bertrix Bertrix
09/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 1-3 FC Liège FC Liège
09/11 14:30 Solières Solières 6-1 Meux Meux
09/11 14:30 Mormont Mormont 0-3 Givry Givry
09/11 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 1-1 Huy Huy
09/11 14:30 Taminoise Taminoise 0-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
09/11 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 3-0 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 12
15/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 4-4 Mormont Mormont
15/11 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 2-3 Hamoir Hamoir
15/11 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 2-2 Tilleur Tilleur
15/11 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-1 Namur Namur
15/11 20:00 Givry Givry 2-1 Solières Solières
15/11 20:00 Meux Meux 4-2 Taminoise Taminoise
15/11 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
15/11 20:00 Huy Huy 1-1 Arlon Arlon
 Journée 13
22/11 20:00 Arlon Arlon 2-2 Bertrix Bertrix
22/11 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-1 Meux Meux
23/11 14:30 Solières Solières 1-0 Aywaille Aywaille
23/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 3-0 Huy Huy
23/11 14:30 Namur Namur 3-1 Tilleur Tilleur
23/11 14:30 Mormont Mormont 1-4 FC Liège FC Liège
23/11 14:30 Taminoise Taminoise 2-3 Givry Givry
23/11 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-0 Onhaye Onhaye
 Journée 14
28/11 20:00 Namur Namur 2-4 Meux Meux
29/11 20:00 Huy Huy 0-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
29/11 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 4-3 Hamoir Hamoir
29/11 20:00 Givry Givry 2-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
29/11 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-0 Mormont Mormont
30/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 3-0 Taminoise Taminoise
30/11 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 1-1 Arlon Arlon
30/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-1 Solières Solières
 Journée 15
06/12 20:00 Arlon Arlon 4-1 Namur Namur
06/12 20:00 Meux Meux 1-2 Givry Givry
07/12 14:30 Mormont Mormont 0-6 Huy Huy
07/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 3-0 Tilleur Tilleur
07/12 14:30 Solières Solières 1-1 Onhaye Onhaye
07/12 14:30 Taminoise Taminoise 0-1 FC Liège FC Liège
07/12 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-2 Bertrix Bertrix
25/02 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-1 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 16
14/12 14:30 Mormont Mormont 0-1 Bertrix Bertrix
14/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 3-2 Arlon Arlon
14/12 14:30 Taminoise Taminoise 3-1 Onhaye Onhaye
14/12 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-0 Tilleur Tilleur
31/01 20:00 Meux Meux 0-1 Aywaille Aywaille
11/02 20:00 Givry Givry 4-3 Namur Namur
04/03 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 3-3 FC Liège FC Liège
04/04 15:00 Solières Solières 1-1 Huy Huy
 Journée 17
20/12 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 2-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
10/01 20:00 Huy Huy 2-3 Taminoise Taminoise
10/01 20:00 Arlon Arlon 1-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
10/01 20:00 Namur Namur 8-1 Hamoir Hamoir
11/01 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 2-0 Givry Givry
11/01 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 1-4 Mormont Mormont
11/01 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-0 Meux Meux
18/02 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 2-3 Solières Solières
 Journée 18
17/01 20:00 Meux Meux 3-2 Onhaye Onhaye
17/01 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-0 Huy Huy
18/01 14:30 Mormont Mormont 4-2 Arlon Arlon
18/01 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 3-0 Namur Namur
18/01 14:30 Solières Solières 3-0 Tilleur Tilleur
18/01 14:30 Taminoise Taminoise 2-1 Bertrix Bertrix
18/01 15:00 Givry Givry 1-2 FC Liège FC Liège
18/01 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 3-2 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 19
07/03 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
07/03 20:00 Huy Huy 1-3 Meux Meux
08/03 14:30 Namur Namur 0-5 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
08/03 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-0 Givry Givry
08/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-1 Mormont Mormont
08/03 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-1 Taminoise Taminoise
08/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 Aywaille Aywaille
08/03 20:00 Arlon Arlon 0-2 Solières Solières
 Journée 20
08/02 15:00 Meux Meux 4-0 Bertrix Bertrix
08/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-0 Namur Namur
08/02 15:00 Solières Solières 2-3 Hamoir Hamoir
08/02 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 2-1 Arlon Arlon
08/02 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-0 Onhaye Onhaye
08/02 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-1 Tilleur Tilleur
08/02 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-5 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
18/02 20:00 Givry Givry 2-2 Huy Huy
 Journée 21
13/02 20:30 Namur Namur 3-0 Mormont Mormont
14/02 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-5 Givry Givry
14/02 20:00 Huy Huy 0-1 Aywaille Aywaille
14/02 20:00 Arlon Arlon 1-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
15/02 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 0-1 FC Liège FC Liège
15/02 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-2 Meux Meux
15/02 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-1 Solières Solières
15/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 6-1 Taminoise Taminoise
 Journée 22
21/02 20:00 Givry Givry 2-1 Tilleur Tilleur
21/02 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 0-3 Namur Namur
21/02 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-4 Hamoir Hamoir
21/02 20:00 Meux Meux 5-1 Arlon Arlon
22/02 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-0 Bertrix Bertrix
22/02 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 5-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
22/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 Huy Huy
22/02 15:00 Solières Solières 4-0 Mormont Mormont
 Journée 23
28/02 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-2 Aywaille Aywaille
28/02 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-3 FC Liège FC Liège
28/02 20:00 Arlon Arlon 0-0 Givry Givry
28/02 20:00 Huy Huy 3-1 Onhaye Onhaye
01/03 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
01/03 15:00 Namur Namur 2-2 Solières Solières
01/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-2 Meux Meux
01/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont 1-2 Taminoise Taminoise
 Journée 24
13/03 20:00 Huy Huy 1-3 Namur Namur
14/03 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-3 Bertrix Bertrix
14/03 20:00 Givry Givry 2-2 Hamoir Hamoir
14/03 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-1 Mormont Mormont
14/03 20:00 Meux Meux 0-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
14/03 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-0 Tilleur Tilleur
15/03 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 0-3 Arlon Arlon
15/03 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 2-3 Solières Solières
 Journée 25
21/03 20:00 Arlon Arlon 2-1 FC Liège FC Liège
21/03 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-0 Huy Huy
21/03 20:00 Namur Namur 0-0 Taminoise Taminoise
21/03 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-5 Givry Givry
22/03 15:00 Solières Solières 2-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
22/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont 3-1 Meux Meux
22/03 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-0 Onhaye Onhaye
22/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-3 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 26
27/03 20:30 Givry Givry 1-1 Mormont Mormont
29/03 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 3-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
29/03 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-1 Taminoise Taminoise
29/03 15:00 Bertrix Bertrix 2-1 Namur Namur
29/03 15:00 Huy Huy 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
29/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-2 Hamoir Hamoir
29/03 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 0-1 Arlon Arlon
29/03 15:00 Meux Meux 3-4 Solières Solières
 Journée 27
11/04 20:00 Arlon Arlon 3-0 Huy Huy
12/04 15:00 Namur Namur 4-3 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
12/04 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 2-2 Meux Meux
12/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 6-0 Onhaye Onhaye
12/04 15:00 Mormont Mormont 0-1 Aywaille Aywaille
12/04 15:00 Solières Solières 2-0 Givry Givry
12/04 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-2 Bertrix Bertrix
12/04 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-2 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 28
15/04 20:30 FC Liège FC Liège 5-1 Mormont Mormont
18/04 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-3 Arlon Arlon
18/04 20:00 Givry Givry 0-0 Taminoise Taminoise
18/04 20:00 Meux Meux 2-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
18/04 20:00 Huy Huy 0-3 Hamoir Hamoir
18/04 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 0-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
19/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-2 Solières Solières
19/04 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-1 Namur Namur
 Journée 29
26/04 15:00 Solières Solières 0-0 FC Liège FC Liège
26/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 5-1 Bertrix Bertrix
26/04 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 7-5 Huy Huy
26/04 15:00 Arlon Arlon 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
26/04 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise 3-0 Aywaille Aywaille
26/04 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 3-0 Givry Givry
26/04 15:00 Mormont Mormont 3-2 Onhaye Onhaye
26/04 18:00 Meux Meux 5-2 Namur Namur
 Journée 30
03/05 15:00 Huy Huy 4-0 Mormont Mormont
03/05 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-2 Solières Solières
03/05 15:00 Namur Namur 3-4 Arlon Arlon
03/05 15:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-6 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
03/05 15:00 Givry Givry 2-4 Meux Meux
03/05 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-2 Taminoise Taminoise
03/05 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-5 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
03/05 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-1 Hamoir Hamoir
 Classement T P
1. FC Liège FC Liège 30 70
2. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 30 57
3. Solières Solières 29 56
4. Hamoir Hamoir 30 50
5. Meux Meux 30 49
6. Givry Givry 30 44
7. Arlon Arlon 30 43
8. Aywaille Aywaille 30 43
9. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 30 43
10. Namur Namur 30 38
11. Bertrix Bertrix 30 37
12. Taminoise Taminoise 30 36
13. Tilleur Tilleur 30 36
14. Huy Huy 30 33
15. Mormont Mormont 30 17
16. Onhaye Onhaye 30 10