Deviens fan! 11

Saison 2019 - 2020 - Flandre Occidentale (3A)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Veurne Veurne 25 58 18 4 3 77-24 53 P G G G G
2. Westrozebeke Westrozebeke 25 58 18 4 3 67-23 44 G G P G G
3. Staden Staden 25 57 18 3 4 62-28 34 P G P G G
4. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 25 52 17 1 7 70-27 43 G P P G G
5. Beselare Beselare 25 50 15 5 5 56-17 39 G P P G P
6. TSC Proven TSC Proven 25 47 15 2 8 62-46 16 G P P G G
7. Geluveld Geluveld 25 46 14 4 7 59-42 17 P G P P P
8. Koekelare Koekelare 24 36 12 0 12 42-36 6 G G G P P
9. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 24 31 9 4 11 41-55 -14 G P P P P
10. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 25 30 8 6 11 45-47 -2 G G P P P
11. Keiem Keiem 24 26 7 5 12 30-47 -17 P P P P P
12. La Panne La Panne 24 25 7 4 13 31-45 -14 P P P G P
13. dixmude dixmude 25 20 6 2 17 36-64 -28 P P G P P
14. Brielen Sport Brielen Sport 25 14 4 2 19 28-80 -52 P P P P P
15. WS Zarren WS Zarren 25 11 2 5 18 31-80 -49 P P P G G
16. Passendale Passendale 25 6 1 3 21 13-89 -76 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 13 34 11 1 1 49-10 39 G G G P G
2. Beselare Beselare 13 32 10 2 1 35-7 28 G G G P P
3. Westrozebeke Westrozebeke 12 31 10 1 1 35-8 27 G G G G G
4. Staden Staden 12 30 10 0 2 34-14 20 G P G P G
5. Veurne Veurne 12 27 8 3 1 41-7 34 G G G G G
6. TSC Proven TSC Proven 12 25 8 1 3 32-21 11 G G G G P
7. Geluveld Geluveld 13 25 8 1 4 33-23 10 G G P P G
8. Koekelare Koekelare 12 24 8 0 4 25-11 14 G P G G P
9. Keiem Keiem 13 19 5 4 4 16-17 -1 P P P P P
10. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 12 17 5 2 5 18-25 -7 P P G P P
11. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 13 16 4 4 5 29-24 5 P G P P P
12. La Panne La Panne 12 16 5 1 6 17-20 -3 P G P P P
13. dixmude dixmude 12 9 3 0 9 15-29 -14 G P G P P
14. Brielen Sport Brielen Sport 13 8 2 2 9 21-44 -23 P G P P P
15. WS Zarren WS Zarren 12 6 1 3 8 14-33 -19 P P P P G
16. Passendale Passendale 12 5 1 2 9 8-35 -27 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Veurne Veurne 13 31 10 1 2 36-17 19 P G P G G
2. Westrozebeke Westrozebeke 13 27 8 3 2 32-15 17 P G G P G
3. Staden Staden 13 27 8 3 2 28-14 14 G G P G G
4. TSC Proven TSC Proven 13 22 7 1 5 30-25 5 P G P G G
5. Geluveld Geluveld 12 21 6 3 3 26-19 7 G G P P P
6. Beselare Beselare 12 18 5 3 4 21-10 11 P G G P G
7. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 12 18 6 0 6 21-17 4 P G P P G
8. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 12 14 4 2 6 23-30 -7 G G P P P
9. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 12 14 4 2 6 16-23 -7 P P P P G
10. Koekelare Koekelare 12 12 4 0 8 17-25 -8 P P G G P
11. dixmude dixmude 13 11 3 2 8 21-35 -14 P P P G P
12. La Panne La Panne 12 9 2 3 7 14-25 -11 P P P P G
13. Keiem Keiem 11 7 2 1 8 14-30 -16 P P P P P
14. Brielen Sport Brielen Sport 12 6 2 0 10 7-36 -29 P P P P P
15. WS Zarren WS Zarren 13 5 1 2 10 17-47 -30 P P P P G
16. Passendale Passendale 13 1 0 1 12 5-54 -49 P P P P P