Deviens fan! 11

Flandre Occidentale (3A) 2021 - 2022


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Keiem Keiem 4 9 3 0 1 10-7 3 P G G G
2. Beselare Beselare 3 7 2 1 0 10-4 6 P G G
3. Geluveld Geluveld 3 7 2 1 0 8-3 5 P G G
4. TSC Proven TSC Proven 3 6 2 0 1 8-3 5 G G P
5. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 2 6 2 0 0 6-3 3 G G
6. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 3 5 1 2 0 4-3 1 G P P
7. La Panne La Panne 2 4 1 1 0 5-2 3 G P
8. Dadizele Dadizele 4 4 1 1 2 6-7 -1 G P P P
9. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 3 4 1 1 1 2-4 -2 P G P
10. Moorslede Moorslede 3 3 1 0 2 6-4 2 P G P
11. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 4 3 1 0 3 5-6 -1 P P G P
12. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 3 3 1 0 2 5-7 -2 P P G
13. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 4 3 1 0 3 3-8 -5 P P P G
14. dixmude dixmude 4 2 0 2 2 6-15 -9 P P P P
15. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 3 1 0 1 2 2-10 -8 P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Keiem Keiem 2 6 2 0 0 5-2 3 G G
2. Beselare Beselare 2 4 1 1 0 8-3 5 P G
3. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1 G P
4. TSC Proven TSC Proven 1 3 1 0 0 6-1 5 G
5. Moorslede Moorslede 2 3 1 0 1 6-3 3 G P
6. Geluveld Geluveld 1 3 1 0 0 2-0 2 G
7. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 1 3 1 0 0 3-1 2 G
8. Dadizele Dadizele 2 3 1 0 1 5-4 1 G P
9. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 G
10. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1 P G
11. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0 P G
12. dixmude dixmude 2 2 0 2 0 4-4 0 P P
13. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 2 1 0 1 1 1-4 -3 P P
14. La Panne La Panne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 2 0 0 0 2 0-5 -5 P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Geluveld Geluveld 2 4 1 1 0 6-3 3 P G
2. La Panne La Panne 2 4 1 1 0 5-2 3 G P
3. Beselare Beselare 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1 G
4. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 1 3 1 0 0 3-2 1 G
5. Keiem Keiem 2 3 1 0 1 5-5 0 P G
6. TSC Proven TSC Proven 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0 G P
7. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0 P G
8. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 P
9. Dadizele Dadizele 2 1 0 1 1 1-3 -2 P P
10. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 2 1 0 1 1 1-4 -3 P P
11. Moorslede Moorslede 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 P
12. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 2 0 0 0 2 1-3 -2 P P
13. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 1 0 0 0 1 1-3 -2 P
14. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 1 0 0 0 1 1-6 -5 P
15. dixmude dixmude 2 0 0 0 2 2-11 -9 P P