Deviens fan! 14

Flandre Occidentale (4A) 2017 - 2018


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Elverdinge Elverdinge 34 74 24 2 8 74-43 31 G P P G G
2. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 34 73 23 4 7 86-52 34 G G P G G
3. Passendale Passendale 34 67 20 7 7 79-45 34 P G G G G
4. Voormezele Voormezele 34 56 16 8 10 80-52 28 P P P G P
5. VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 34 56 16 8 10 61-50 11 P P G P G
6. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 34 55 16 7 11 85-62 23 G G G P P
7. Bulskamp Bulskamp 34 54 15 9 10 62-58 4 G G P P P
8. Alveringem Alveringem 34 51 15 6 13 60-66 -6 P G G P P
9. Poperinge Poperinge 34 48 14 6 14 53-60 -7 G G G G P
10. Westouter Westouter 34 47 12 11 11 74-66 8 P P G P P
11. Hollebeke Hollebeke 34 45 12 9 13 54-59 -5 P G P P G
12. dixmude dixmude 34 41 12 5 17 54-52 2 P P P G P
13. Reningelst Reningelst 34 38 11 5 18 56-73 -17 P P P G P
14. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 34 38 9 11 14 47-52 -5 G P P P P
15. Veurne Veurne 34 35 10 5 19 47-60 -13 G P P G G
16. WS Zarren WS Zarren 34 34 8 10 16 52-74 -22 G P G P G
17. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 34 32 8 8 18 32-48 -16 P P G P P
18. Zillebeke Zillebeke 34 13 4 1 29 35-119 -84 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Elverdinge Elverdinge 17 45 15 0 2 42-16 26 G G G P G
2. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 17 39 12 3 2 51-24 27 G G G P G
3. Passendale Passendale 17 36 10 6 1 45-20 25 G G P G G
4. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 17 35 11 2 4 47-21 26 G P G G P
5. Alveringem Alveringem 17 34 10 4 3 38-24 14 P G G G P
6. Bulskamp Bulskamp 17 32 10 2 5 36-27 9 P G P G P
7. Voormezele Voormezele 17 31 9 4 4 40-20 20 G G G G P
8. Hollebeke Hollebeke 17 30 8 6 3 30-21 9 P P P G G
9. VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 17 30 9 3 5 31-27 4 P P P G G
10. Westouter Westouter 17 29 8 5 4 45-30 15 P G P G P
11. Poperinge Poperinge 17 27 8 3 6 32-27 5 G G P G G
12. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 17 26 7 5 5 30-24 6 P P G G P
13. Reningelst Reningelst 17 23 6 5 6 27-27 0 P G P P P
14. Veurne Veurne 17 21 6 3 8 31-23 8 P P G P G
15. dixmude dixmude 17 20 6 2 9 37-25 12 P P P P P
16. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 17 19 5 4 8 22-29 -7 P G P P P
17. WS Zarren WS Zarren 17 18 5 3 9 20-32 -12 P G G P G
18. Zillebeke Zillebeke 17 10 3 1 13 20-50 -30 P G P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 17 34 11 1 5 35-28 7 G G G G G
2. Passendale Passendale 17 31 10 1 6 34-25 9 G G P G G
3. Elverdinge Elverdinge 17 29 9 2 6 32-27 5 G P G P G
4. VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 17 26 7 5 5 30-23 7 G P P P P
5. Voormezele Voormezele 17 25 7 4 6 40-32 8 P P P G P
6. Bulskamp Bulskamp 17 22 5 7 5 26-31 -5 P P G P P
7. dixmude dixmude 17 21 6 3 8 17-27 -10 P G P P G
8. Poperinge Poperinge 17 21 6 3 8 21-33 -12 G P G G P
9. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 17 20 5 5 7 38-41 -3 G G P G P
10. Westouter Westouter 17 18 4 6 7 29-36 -7 G P P P P
11. Alveringem Alveringem 17 17 5 2 10 22-42 -20 G P P G P
12. WS Zarren WS Zarren 17 16 3 7 7 32-42 -10 P P P G P
13. Hollebeke Hollebeke 17 15 4 3 10 24-38 -14 G G P P P
14. Reningelst Reningelst 17 15 5 0 12 29-46 -17 P P P P G
15. Veurne Veurne 17 14 4 2 11 16-37 -21 P P G P G
16. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 17 13 3 4 10 10-19 -9 P P P G P
17. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 17 12 2 6 9 17-28 -11 P P P P P
18. Zillebeke Zillebeke 17 3 1 0 16 15-69 -54 P P P P P