Deviens fan! 14

Flandre Occidentale (4A) 2021 - 2022


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 4 12 4 0 0 18-3 15 G G G G
2. Ichtegem Ichtegem 4 12 4 0 0 10-2 8 G G G G
3. FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort 4 12 4 0 0 5-0 5 G G G G
4. Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits 4 10 3 1 0 14-5 9 G G G P
5. VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 4 9 3 0 1 12-3 9 G P G G
6. KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke 4 9 3 0 1 12-7 5 G G G P
7. WS Zarren WS Zarren 4 9 3 0 1 7-4 3 P G G G
8. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 4 6 2 0 2 14-8 6 G G P P
9. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 4 4 1 1 2 6-7 -1 P P G P
10. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 4 4 1 1 2 8-12 -4 P G P P
11. FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke 4 3 1 0 3 9-11 -2 P P P G
12. Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 4 3 1 0 3 7-11 -4 G P P P
13. Koekelare Koekelare 4 1 0 1 3 3-12 -9 P P P P
14. Alveringem Alveringem 4 0 0 0 4 3-15 -12 P P P P
15. Bulskamp Bulskamp 4 0 0 0 4 4-17 -13 P P P P
16. Kortemark Kortemark 4 0 0 0 4 5-20 -15 P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 2 6 2 0 0 11-0 11 G G
2. VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 2 6 2 0 0 6-0 6 G G
3. KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke 2 6 2 0 0 7-3 4 G G
4. WS Zarren WS Zarren 2 6 2 0 0 5-1 4 G G
5. Ichtegem Ichtegem 2 6 2 0 0 5-2 3 G G
6. FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort 2 6 2 0 0 3-0 3 G G
7. Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits 2 4 1 1 0 6-4 2 G P
8. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 2 3 1 0 1 6-4 2 G P
9. Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 2 3 1 0 1 6-5 1 G P
10. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1 P P
11. FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke 2 0 0 0 2 4-7 -3 P P
12. Koekelare Koekelare 2 0 0 0 2 2-5 -3 P P
13. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 2 0 0 0 2 1-6 -5 P P
14. Alveringem Alveringem 2 0 0 0 2 3-8 -5 P P
15. Bulskamp Bulskamp 2 0 0 0 2 3-9 -6 P P
16. Kortemark Kortemark 2 0 0 0 2 3-9 -6 P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits 2 6 2 0 0 8-1 7 G G
2. Ichtegem Ichtegem 2 6 2 0 0 5-0 5 G G
3. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 2 6 2 0 0 7-3 4 G G
4. FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort 2 6 2 0 0 2-0 2 G G
5. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 2 4 1 1 0 7-6 1 G P
6. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 2 3 1 0 1 8-4 4 G P
7. VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 2 3 1 0 1 6-3 3 P G
8. KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke 2 3 1 0 1 5-4 1 G P
9. FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke 2 3 1 0 1 5-4 1 P G
10. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 2 3 1 0 1 5-5 0 P G
11. WS Zarren WS Zarren 2 3 1 0 1 2-3 -1 P G
12. Koekelare Koekelare 2 1 0 1 1 1-7 -6 P P
13. Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 2 0 0 0 2 1-6 -5 P P
14. Alveringem Alveringem 2 0 0 0 2 0-7 -7 P P
15. Bulskamp Bulskamp 2 0 0 0 2 1-8 -7 P P
16. Kortemark Kortemark 2 0 0 0 2 2-11 -9 P P