Deviens fan! 14

Saison 2021 - 2022 Flandre Occidentale (4A)


 Journée 1
03/09 19:30 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 0-1 Ichtegem Ichtegem
04/09 16:00 Koekelare Koekelare 1-3 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
04/09 19:30 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 6-0 Alveringem Alveringem
04/09 19:30 FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort 2-0 WS Zarren WS Zarren
05/09 15:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke 3-4 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
05/09 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 5-0 Bulskamp Bulskamp
05/09 15:00 KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke 4-2 Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove
05/09 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 6-2 Kortemark Kortemark
 Journée 2
11/09 17:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits 3-1 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
12/09 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark 3-4 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
12/09 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 6-0 Koekelare Koekelare
12/09 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem 2-1 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
12/09 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren 2-1 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
12/09 15:00 Alveringem Alveringem 1-4 KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke
12/09 15:00 Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 0-1 FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort
12/09 15:00 Bulskamp Bulskamp 3-8 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
 Journée 3
18/09 19:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke 1-3 Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove
18/09 19:30 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 0-4 Ichtegem Ichtegem
18/09 19:30 FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort 1-0 Alveringem Alveringem
18/09 19:35 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 1-5 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
19/09 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare 1-2 WS Zarren WS Zarren
19/09 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark 0-5 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
19/09 15:00 KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke 3-1 Bulskamp Bulskamp
19/09 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 0-3 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
 Journée 4
25/09 17:15 Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 1-1 Koekelare Koekelare
25/09 17:30 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits 3-3 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
26/09 13:30 Ichtegem Ichtegem 3-1 KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke
26/09 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 1-0 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
26/09 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 5-0 Kortemark Kortemark
26/09 15:00 Bulskamp Bulskamp 0-1 FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort
26/09 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren 3-0 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
26/09 15:00 Alveringem Alveringem 2-4 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
 Journée 5
02/10 16:00 Kortemark Kortemark ...-... WS Zarren WS Zarren
02/10 19:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... Bulskamp Bulskamp
02/10 19:35 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge ...-... Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
03/10 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
03/10 15:00 KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke ...-... VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
03/10 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle ...-... Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove
03/10 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits ...-... Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
03/10 15:00 FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort ...-... Ichtegem Ichtegem
 Journée 6
09/10 19:30 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst ...-... KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke
10/10 15:00 Bulskamp Bulskamp ...-... Koekelare Koekelare
10/10 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren ...-... Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
10/10 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle ...-... Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
10/10 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
10/10 15:00 Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove ...-... Kortemark Kortemark
10/10 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren ...-... FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort
10/10 15:00 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
 Journée 7
16/10 19:30 FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort ...-... Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
16/10 19:35 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge ...-... KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke
17/10 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare ...-... Ichtegem Ichtegem
17/10 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
17/10 15:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
17/10 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle ...-... WS Zarren WS Zarren
17/10 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits ...-... Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove
17/10 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle ...-... Bulskamp Bulskamp
 Journée 8
23/10 19:30 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
24/10 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren ...-... Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
24/10 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem ...-... Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
24/10 15:00 KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke ...-... FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort
24/10 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren ...-... Koekelare Koekelare
24/10 15:00 Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove ...-... Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
24/10 15:00 Bulskamp Bulskamp ...-... Kortemark Kortemark
24/10 15:00 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
 Journée 9
30/10 19:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke
30/10 19:35 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge ...-... FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort
31/10 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare ...-... Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
31/10 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark ...-... Ichtegem Ichtegem
31/10 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
31/10 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren ...-... Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove
31/10 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle ...-... VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
31/10 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits ...-... Bulskamp Bulskamp
 Journée 10
06/11 19:30 FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
06/11 19:30 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst ...-... Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
07/11 14:30 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren ...-... Kortemark Kortemark
07/11 14:30 Bulskamp Bulskamp ...-... Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
07/11 14:30 Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove ...-... Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
07/11 14:30 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... WS Zarren WS Zarren
07/11 15:00 KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke ...-... Koekelare Koekelare
07/11 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem ...-... Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
 Journée 11
14/11 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark ...-... Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
14/11 14:30 Koekelare Koekelare ...-... FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort
14/11 14:30 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle ...-... KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke
14/11 14:30 WS Zarren WS Zarren ...-... Bulskamp Bulskamp
14/11 14:30 Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
14/11 14:30 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle ...-... Ichtegem Ichtegem
14/11 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits ...-... VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
14/11 15:00 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
 Journée 12
20/11 19:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... Koekelare Koekelare
20/11 19:30 FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort ...-... Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
20/11 19:30 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst ...-... Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
21/11 14:30 Bulskamp Bulskamp ...-... Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove
21/11 14:30 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
21/11 14:30 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren ...-... Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
21/11 15:00 KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke ...-... Kortemark Kortemark
21/11 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem ...-... WS Zarren WS Zarren
 Journée 13
27/11 19:35 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge ...-... Koekelare Koekelare
28/11 14:30 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... Bulskamp Bulskamp
28/11 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark ...-... FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort
28/11 14:30 Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove ...-... Ichtegem Ichtegem
28/11 14:30 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle ...-... Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
28/11 14:30 WS Zarren WS Zarren ...-... VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
28/11 14:30 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
28/11 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits ...-... KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke
 Journée 14
04/12 19:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... Kortemark Kortemark
04/12 19:30 FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort ...-... Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
04/12 19:30 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst ...-... WS Zarren WS Zarren
04/12 19:35 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge ...-... Bulskamp Bulskamp
05/12 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare ...-... Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
05/12 14:30 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren ...-... Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove
05/12 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
05/12 15:00 KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke ...-... Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
 Journée 15
12/12 14:30 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle ...-... Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
12/12 14:30 WS Zarren WS Zarren ...-... KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke
12/12 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark ...-... Koekelare Koekelare
12/12 14:30 Bulskamp Bulskamp ...-... Ichtegem Ichtegem
12/12 14:30 Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove ...-... Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
12/12 14:30 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle ...-... FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort
12/12 14:30 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
12/12 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
 Journée 16
19/12 14:30 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits ...-... Koekelare Koekelare
19/12 14:30 Bulskamp Bulskamp ...-... VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
19/12 14:30 WS Zarren WS Zarren ...-... FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort
19/12 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark ...-... Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
19/12 14:30 Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove ...-... KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke
19/12 14:30 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
19/12 14:30 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
19/12 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem ...-... Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
 Journée 17
15/01 19:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... WS Zarren WS Zarren
15/01 19:30 FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort ...-... Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove
15/01 19:30 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst ...-... Bulskamp Bulskamp
15/01 19:35 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge ...-... Kortemark Kortemark
16/01 14:30 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren ...-... Ichtegem Ichtegem
16/01 14:30 Koekelare Koekelare ...-... Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
16/01 14:30 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle ...-... Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
16/01 15:00 KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
 Journée 18
23/01 14:30 Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
23/01 14:30 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle ...-... Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
23/01 14:30 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren ...-... Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
23/01 14:30 WS Zarren WS Zarren ...-... Koekelare Koekelare
23/01 14:30 Bulskamp Bulskamp ...-... KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke
23/01 14:30 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort
23/01 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits ...-... Kortemark Kortemark
23/01 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem ...-... Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
 Journée 19
29/01 19:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
29/01 19:30 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst ...-... VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
29/01 19:30 FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort ...-... Bulskamp Bulskamp
29/01 19:35 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge ...-... Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
30/01 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare ...-... Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove
30/01 14:30 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle ...-... WS Zarren WS Zarren
30/01 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark ...-... Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
30/01 15:00 KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke ...-... Ichtegem Ichtegem
 Journée 20
05/02 19:30 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst ...-... Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
06/02 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle ...-... Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
06/02 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren ...-... Kortemark Kortemark
06/02 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem ...-... FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort
06/02 15:00 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... Koekelare Koekelare
06/02 15:00 Bulskamp Bulskamp ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
06/02 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren ...-... KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke
06/02 15:00 Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove ...-... Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
 Journée 21
12/02 19:30 FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort ...-... VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
12/02 19:35 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge ...-... Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
13/02 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare ...-... Bulskamp Bulskamp
13/02 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark ...-... Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove
13/02 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits ...-... WS Zarren WS Zarren
13/02 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
13/02 15:00 KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke ...-... Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
13/02 15:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... Ichtegem Ichtegem
 Journée 22
19/02 19:30 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst ...-... FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort
20/02 15:00 Bulskamp Bulskamp ...-... Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
20/02 15:00 KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke ...-... Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
20/02 15:00 Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove ...-... Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
20/02 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem ...-... Koekelare Koekelare
20/02 15:00 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... Kortemark Kortemark
20/02 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
20/02 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren ...-... Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
 Journée 23
05/03 19:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
05/03 19:30 FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort ...-... KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke
05/03 19:35 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge ...-... WS Zarren WS Zarren
06/03 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare ...-... VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
06/03 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark ...-... Bulskamp Bulskamp
06/03 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle ...-... Ichtegem Ichtegem
06/03 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
06/03 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle ...-... Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove
 Journée 24
12/03 19:30 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst ...-... Koekelare Koekelare
12/03 19:30 FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort ...-... Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
13/03 15:00 Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove ...-... WS Zarren WS Zarren
13/03 15:00 KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
13/03 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren ...-... Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
13/03 15:00 Bulskamp Bulskamp ...-... Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
13/03 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem ...-... Kortemark Kortemark
13/03 15:00 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
 Journée 25
19/03 19:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort
19/03 19:35 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge ...-... Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove
20/03 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare ...-... KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke
20/03 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark ...-... VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
20/03 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits ...-... Ichtegem Ichtegem
20/03 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
20/03 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle ...-... Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
20/03 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle ...-... Bulskamp Bulskamp
 Journée 26
26/03 19:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
26/03 19:30 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst ...-... Kortemark Kortemark
26/03 19:30 FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort ...-... Koekelare Koekelare
27/03 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren ...-... Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
27/03 15:00 KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke ...-... Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
27/03 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem ...-... Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
27/03 15:00 Bulskamp Bulskamp ...-... WS Zarren WS Zarren
27/03 15:00 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove
 Journée 27
02/04 18:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits ...-... Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
02/04 19:35 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
03/04 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
03/04 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark ...-... KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke
03/04 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle ...-... VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
03/04 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren ...-... Ichtegem Ichtegem
03/04 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle ...-... FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort
03/04 15:00 Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove ...-... Bulskamp Bulskamp
 Journée 28
09/04 19:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
09/04 19:30 FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort ...-... Kortemark Kortemark
10/04 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare ...-... Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
10/04 15:00 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst ...-... Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
10/04 15:00 KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke ...-... Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
10/04 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem ...-... Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove
10/04 15:00 Bulskamp Bulskamp ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
10/04 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren ...-... WS Zarren WS Zarren
 Journée 29
24/04 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren ...-... Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
24/04 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits ...-... FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort
24/04 15:00 Kortemark Kortemark ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
24/04 15:00 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... Ichtegem Ichtegem
24/04 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle ...-... Koekelare Koekelare
24/04 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle ...-... KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke
24/04 15:00 Bulskamp Bulskamp ...-... Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
24/04 15:00 Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove ...-... VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
 Journée 30
01/05 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
01/05 15:00 Koekelare Koekelare ...-... Kortemark Kortemark
01/05 15:00 FA Nieuwpoort FA Nieuwpoort ...-... Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
01/05 15:00 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge ...-... Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
01/05 15:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
01/05 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem ...-... Bulskamp Bulskamp
01/05 15:00 KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke KV Koksijde Oostduinkerke ...-... WS Zarren WS Zarren
01/05 15:00 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst ...-... Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove