Deviens fan! 8

Saison 2006 - 2007 Flandre Occidentale (4C)


 Journée 1
03/09 15:00 VAR VAR 0-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
03/09 15:00 Marke Marke 1-0 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
03/09 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 4-1 FC Moen FC Moen
03/09 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-1 Luingnois Luingnois
03/09 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 5-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
03/09 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 3-0 SV Izegem SV Izegem
 Journée 2
10/09 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 4-1 Marke Marke
10/09 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 1-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
10/09 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 2-3 Desselgem Desselgem
10/09 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 2-2 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
10/09 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 1-2 Stasegem Stasegem
10/09 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 1-3 VAR VAR
 Journée 3
17/09 15:00 VAR VAR 1-0 Luingnois Luingnois
17/09 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 3-4 Dentergem Dentergem
17/09 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 1-0 Marke Marke
17/09 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-2 SV Izegem SV Izegem
17/09 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 2-2 FC Moen FC Moen
17/09 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 4-2 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
 Journée 4
24/09 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 3-1 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
24/09 15:00 Marke Marke 2-0 Stasegem Stasegem
24/09 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 4-2 VAR VAR
24/09 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-2 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
24/09 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 2-7 Desselgem Desselgem
24/09 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 2-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
 Journée 5
01/10 15:00 VAR VAR 1-2 SV Izegem SV Izegem
01/10 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 1-0 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
01/10 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 1-2 Stasegem Stasegem
01/10 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 1-1 Luingnois Luingnois
01/10 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 0-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
01/10 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-1 Marke Marke
 Journée 6
08/10 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 7-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
08/10 15:00 Marke Marke 1-2 Desselgem Desselgem
08/10 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 0-3 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
08/10 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 1-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
08/10 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-3 VAR VAR
08/10 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 2-1 Dentergem Dentergem
 Journée 7
15/10 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 2-1 VAR VAR
15/10 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 4-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
15/10 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 2-2 Desselgem Desselgem
15/10 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 3-4 Dentergem Dentergem
15/10 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 2-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
15/10 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3-2 Luingnois Luingnois
 Journée 8
22/10 15:00 VAR VAR 3-1 Marke Marke
22/10 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-2 FC Moen FC Moen
22/10 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 2-2 SV Izegem SV Izegem
22/10 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 3-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
22/10 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 0-0 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
22/10 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 2-1 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
 Journée 9
05/11 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 4-1 Dentergem Dentergem
05/11 15:00 Marke Marke 2-0 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
05/11 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 1-2 VAR VAR
05/11 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 3-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
05/11 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 6-0 Luingnois Luingnois
05/11 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 1-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
 Journée 10
12/11 15:00 VAR VAR 1-2 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
12/11 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 0-2 Stasegem Stasegem
12/11 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 1-0 Marke Marke
12/11 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 2-1 FC Moen FC Moen
12/11 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-4 SV Izegem SV Izegem
12/11 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-0 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
 Journée 11
19/11 14:30 FC Moen FC Moen 4-2 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
19/11 14:30 Marke Marke 3-2 Luingnois Luingnois
19/11 14:30 Stasegem Stasegem 1-2 Dentergem Dentergem
19/11 14:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 2-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
19/11 14:30 Desselgem Desselgem 2-0 VAR VAR
19/11 14:30 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 0-3 SV Izegem SV Izegem
 Journée 12
26/11 14:30 VAR VAR 0-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
26/11 14:30 SV Izegem SV Izegem 1-4 FC Moen FC Moen
26/11 14:30 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-2 Marke Marke
26/11 14:30 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 3-3 Desselgem Desselgem
26/11 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem 2-2 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
26/11 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 4-2 Stasegem Stasegem
 Journée 13
03/12 14:30 FC Moen FC Moen 1-1 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
03/12 14:30 Marke Marke 4-1 SV Izegem SV Izegem
03/12 14:30 Stasegem Stasegem 5-2 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
03/12 14:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 2-4 Luingnois Luingnois
03/12 14:30 Desselgem Desselgem 5-1 Dentergem Dentergem
03/12 14:30 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
 Journée 14
10/12 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem 0-2 FC Moen FC Moen
10/12 14:30 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-0 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
10/12 14:30 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-2 Desselgem Desselgem
10/12 14:30 VAR VAR 2-4 Stasegem Stasegem
10/12 14:30 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 0-4 Marke Marke
10/12 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 3-2 SV Izegem SV Izegem
 Journée 15
07/01 14:30 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 4-1 VAR VAR
07/01 14:30 SV Izegem SV Izegem 2-3 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
07/01 14:30 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-3 Desselgem Desselgem
07/01 14:30 FC Moen FC Moen 1-1 Stasegem Stasegem
07/01 14:30 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 1-4 Marke Marke
07/01 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 3-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Journée 16
14/01 14:30 Marke Marke 4-1 FC Moen FC Moen
14/01 14:30 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 2-4 Dentergem Dentergem
14/01 14:30 Desselgem Desselgem 3-2 Luingnois Luingnois
14/01 14:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 0-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
14/01 14:30 Stasegem Stasegem 2-0 SV Izegem SV Izegem
14/01 14:30 VAR VAR 2-1 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
 Journée 17
21/01 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 3-1 VAR VAR
21/01 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 2-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
21/01 15:00 Marke Marke 3-1 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
21/01 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 3-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
21/01 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 1-1 Desselgem Desselgem
21/01 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 4-3 Stasegem Stasegem
 Journée 18
04/02 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 0-1 FC Moen FC Moen
04/02 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 2-2 Marke Marke
04/02 15:00 VAR VAR 1-5 Dentergem Dentergem
04/02 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-2 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
04/02 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 3-0 SV Izegem SV Izegem
04/02 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 4-0 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
 Journée 19
11/02 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 2-0 VAR VAR
11/02 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 1-0 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
11/02 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 5-0 Dentergem Dentergem
11/02 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
11/02 15:00 Marke Marke 3-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
25/03 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 2-2 Desselgem Desselgem
 Journée 20
18/02 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-0 FC Moen FC Moen
18/02 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 2-3 Marke Marke
18/02 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 0-1 Stasegem Stasegem
18/02 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 2-2 Luingnois Luingnois
18/02 15:00 VAR VAR 4-2 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
18/02 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 4-1 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
 Journée 21
25/02 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 0-3 Desselgem Desselgem
25/02 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 1-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
25/02 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 0-2 Dentergem Dentergem
25/02 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-2 Luingnois Luingnois
25/02 15:00 Marke Marke 4-1 VAR VAR
25/02 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 4-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Journée 22
04/03 15:00 VAR VAR 2-4 FC Moen FC Moen
04/03 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-2 Stasegem Stasegem
04/03 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 6-3 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
04/03 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 0-2 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
04/03 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 2-0 SV Izegem SV Izegem
04/03 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 2-0 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
 Journée 23
11/03 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 2-0 VAR VAR
11/03 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 2-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
11/03 15:00 Marke Marke 2-1 Dentergem Dentergem
11/03 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 6-0 Luingnois Luingnois
11/03 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 3-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
11/03 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Journée 24
18/03 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-2 FC Moen FC Moen
18/03 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 0-1 Marke Marke
18/03 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 2-2 Stasegem Stasegem
18/03 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-1 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
18/03 15:00 VAR VAR 2-2 Desselgem Desselgem
18/03 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 1-1 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
 Journée 25
15/04 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3-1 FC Moen FC Moen
15/04 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 1-3 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
15/04 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 2-0 Desselgem Desselgem
15/04 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 3-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
15/04 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 2-2 Stasegem Stasegem
15/04 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 1-3 Marke Marke
 Journée 26
01/04 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-2 VAR VAR
01/04 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 4-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
01/04 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 3-4 Dentergem Dentergem
01/04 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 0-0 Luingnois Luingnois
01/04 15:00 Marke Marke 5-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
01/04 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 3-1 SV Izegem SV Izegem
 Classement T P
1. Marke Marke 24 55
2. Desselgem Desselgem 24 49
3. FC Moen FC Moen 24 48
4. Dentergem Dentergem 24 41
5. Stasegem Stasegem 24 40
6. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 24 35
7. Luingnois Luingnois 24 35
8. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 24 28
9. SV Izegem SV Izegem 24 27
10. VAR VAR 24 26
11. Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 24 26
12. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 24 14
13. Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 24 13