Deviens fan! 8

Saison 2007 - 2008 Flandre Occidentale (4C)


 Journée 1
02/09 15:00 Wakken Wakken 1-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
02/09 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 0-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
02/09 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 1-0 SV Izegem SV Izegem
02/09 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-2 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
02/09 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 0-1 Dentergem Dentergem
02/09 15:00 VAR VAR 0-2 FC Moen FC Moen
 Journée 2
08/09 18:00 FC Moen FC Moen 2-1 Desselgem Desselgem
09/09 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 1-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
09/09 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 2-3 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
09/09 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 0-4 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
09/09 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-2 VAR VAR
09/09 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 2-3 Luingnois Luingnois
 Journée 3
16/09 15:00 Wakken Wakken 5-0 Dentergem Dentergem
16/09 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 2-2 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
16/09 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-1 Desselgem Desselgem
16/09 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 1-2 FC Moen FC Moen
16/09 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-2 SV Izegem SV Izegem
16/09 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 2-0 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
 Journée 4
23/09 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 8-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
23/09 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 0-4 Luingnois Luingnois
23/09 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 2-2 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
23/09 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 3-1 VAR VAR
23/09 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 4-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
23/09 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3-2 Wakken Wakken
 Journée 5
30/09 15:00 Wakken Wakken 1-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
30/09 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-3 FC Moen FC Moen
30/09 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 2-0 Desselgem Desselgem
30/09 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 3-3 VAR VAR
30/09 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 1-4 Dentergem Dentergem
30/09 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 2-2 SV Izegem SV Izegem
 Journée 6
07/10 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 2-1 Wakken Wakken
07/10 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 2-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
07/10 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 2-4 Luingnois Luingnois
07/10 15:00 VAR VAR 2-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
07/10 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 3-3 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
07/10 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 4-3 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
 Journée 7
14/10 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 1-0 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
14/10 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 3-3 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
14/10 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 2-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
14/10 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-2 Dentergem Dentergem
14/10 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 2-2 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
14/10 15:00 VAR VAR 2-3 Wakken Wakken
 Journée 8
21/10 15:00 Wakken Wakken 0-0 Desselgem Desselgem
21/10 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
21/10 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 2-2 SV Izegem SV Izegem
21/10 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-1 VAR VAR
21/10 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 3-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
21/10 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-5 FC Moen FC Moen
 Journée 9
28/10 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 2-0 Wakken Wakken
28/10 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 0-2 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
28/10 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 0-2 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
28/10 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 5-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
28/10 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-2 Luingnois Luingnois
28/10 15:00 VAR VAR 3-3 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
 Journée 10
04/11 15:00 Wakken Wakken 6-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
04/11 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 2-0 VAR VAR
04/11 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 1-1 Desselgem Desselgem
04/11 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 3-1 FC Moen FC Moen
04/11 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 1-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
04/11 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 4-2 Luingnois Luingnois
 Journée 11
11/11 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 2-1 SV Izegem SV Izegem
11/11 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 5-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
11/11 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 4-2 Wakken Wakken
11/11 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 2-2 Dentergem Dentergem
11/11 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 4-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
11/11 15:00 VAR VAR 2-0 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
 Journée 12
18/11 14:30 Wakken Wakken 1-2 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
18/11 14:30 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-5 Luingnois Luingnois
18/11 14:30 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 1-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
18/11 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem 1-3 VAR VAR
18/11 14:30 SV Izegem SV Izegem 2-5 Desselgem Desselgem
18/11 14:30 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 2-4 FC Moen FC Moen
 Journée 13
25/11 14:30 VAR VAR 2-0 SV Izegem SV Izegem
25/11 14:30 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 2-3 Wakken Wakken
25/11 14:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 2-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
25/11 14:30 Desselgem Desselgem 2-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
25/11 14:30 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-5 Dentergem Dentergem
25/11 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 2-3 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
 Journée 14
02/12 14:30 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 2-3 FC Moen FC Moen
02/12 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem 2-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
02/12 14:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 2-0 Luingnois Luingnois
02/12 14:30 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-3 Desselgem Desselgem
02/12 14:30 Wakken Wakken 4-0 VAR VAR
23/12 14:30 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 2-2 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
 Journée 15
09/12 14:30 VAR VAR 4-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
09/12 14:30 FC Moen FC Moen 1-2 Dentergem Dentergem
09/12 14:30 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-1 SV Izegem SV Izegem
09/12 14:30 Desselgem Desselgem 1-0 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
09/12 14:30 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 2-1 Wakken Wakken
09/12 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 3-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Journée 16
16/12 14:30 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-5 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
16/12 14:30 SV Izegem SV Izegem 1-1 FC Moen FC Moen
16/12 14:30 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 2-2 VAR VAR
16/12 14:30 Wakken Wakken 1-0 Luingnois Luingnois
16/12 14:30 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 2-2 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
16/12 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem 0-1 Desselgem Desselgem
 Journée 17
20/01 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 0-0 FC Moen FC Moen
20/01 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
20/01 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 3-0 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
20/01 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 0-1 SV Izegem SV Izegem
20/01 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 5-2 Dentergem Dentergem
20/01 15:00 VAR VAR 4-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
 Journée 18
27/01 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 2-3 Wakken Wakken
27/01 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 1-3 VAR VAR
27/01 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 3-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
27/01 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 6-4 Luingnois Luingnois
27/01 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 0-1 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
27/01 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 1-2 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Journée 19
03/02 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 2-3 FC Moen FC Moen
03/02 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 3-3 Dentergem Dentergem
03/02 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 5-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
03/02 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 2-0 SV Izegem SV Izegem
03/02 15:00 Wakken Wakken 5-2 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
03/02 15:00 VAR VAR 2-0 Desselgem Desselgem
 Journée 20
10/02 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 0-0 Wakken Wakken
10/02 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
10/02 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 4-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
10/02 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 1-2 Luingnois Luingnois
10/02 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 0-2 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
10/02 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 2-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Journée 21
17/02 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 4-0 FC Moen FC Moen
17/02 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 1-2 Desselgem Desselgem
17/02 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 3-1 VAR VAR
17/02 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 2-6 Dentergem Dentergem
17/02 15:00 Wakken Wakken 1-1 SV Izegem SV Izegem
17/02 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
 Journée 22
24/02 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-3 Wakken Wakken
24/02 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 0-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
24/02 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 0-0 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
24/02 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 2-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
24/02 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 2-5 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
24/02 15:00 VAR VAR 2-2 Luingnois Luingnois
 Journée 23
01/03 20:00 Luingnois Luingnois 5-2 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
02/03 15:00 Wakken Wakken 2-3 FC Moen FC Moen
02/03 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 2-2 Desselgem Desselgem
02/03 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 4-0 VAR VAR
02/03 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 5-1 SV Izegem SV Izegem
02/03 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 3-5 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
 Journée 24
09/03 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 1-1 Wakken Wakken
09/03 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 2-4 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
09/03 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 2-1 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
09/03 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 8-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
09/03 15:00 VAR VAR 3-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
16/03 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 2-4 Dentergem Dentergem
 Journée 25
30/03 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 1-0 Wakken Wakken
30/03 15:00 Luingnois Luingnois 3-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
30/03 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 3-0 SV Izegem SV Izegem
30/03 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 3-0 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
30/03 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-1 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
30/03 15:00 VAR VAR 0-2 Dentergem Dentergem
 Journée 26
06/04 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-3 Desselgem Desselgem
06/04 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 3-1 VAR VAR
06/04 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 5-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
06/04 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 1-2 Luingnois Luingnois
06/04 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-6 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
06/04 15:00 Wakken Wakken 0-2 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Classement T P
1. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 24 59
2. FC Moen FC Moen 24 49
3. Luingnois Luingnois 24 45
4. Dentergem Dentergem 24 43
5. Desselgem Desselgem 24 40
6. VAR VAR 24 37
7. Wakken Wakken 24 34
8. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 24 31
9. SV Izegem SV Izegem 24 30
10. Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 24 26
11. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 24 17
12. Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 24 16
13. Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 24 11