Deviens fan! 8

Saison 2008 - 2009 Flandre Occidentale (4C)


 Journée 1
30/08 18:00 FC Moen FC Moen 1-3 SV Izegem SV Izegem
31/08 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 0-4 Dentergem Dentergem
31/08 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 0-4 Dentergem Dentergem
31/08 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
31/08 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 2-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
31/08 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3-1 Desselgem Desselgem
31/08 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-2 Wakken Wakken
31/08 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 3-3 Stasegem Stasegem
 Journée 2
07/09 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 3-1 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
07/09 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 3-0 Kachtem Kachtem
07/09 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 5-4 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
07/09 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 4-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
07/09 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 0-2 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
07/09 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-1 Bellegem Bellegem
07/09 16:00 Wakken Wakken 0-1 FC Moen FC Moen
 Journée 3
14/09 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 0-2 Wakken Wakken
14/09 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 3-4 SV Izegem SV Izegem
14/09 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 3-1 Stasegem Stasegem
14/09 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 1-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
14/09 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 5-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
14/09 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 3-2 Desselgem Desselgem
14/09 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 5-2 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
 Journée 4
21/09 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 0-3 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
21/09 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 2-1 Bellegem Bellegem
21/09 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 1-2 Kachtem Kachtem
21/09 15:00 Wakken Wakken 2-0 Dentergem Dentergem
21/09 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 2-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
21/09 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-3 FC Moen FC Moen
21/09 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
 Journée 5
28/09 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 5-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
28/09 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 0-3 Desselgem Desselgem
28/09 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 1-1 Wakken Wakken
28/09 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 2-2 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
28/09 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-1 Stasegem Stasegem
28/09 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 4-2 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
28/09 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 2-2 Bellegem Bellegem
 Journée 6
05/10 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 5-2 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
05/10 15:00 Wakken Wakken 1-2 Kachtem Kachtem
05/10 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 2-0 SV Izegem SV Izegem
05/10 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-4 Dentergem Dentergem
05/10 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
05/10 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 1-2 FC Moen FC Moen
05/10 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
 Journée 7
12/10 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-2 Stasegem Stasegem
12/10 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 3-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
12/10 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 4-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
12/10 15:00 Wakken Wakken 1-2 Desselgem Desselgem
12/10 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-4 Bellegem Bellegem
12/10 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 2-5 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
12/10 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 1-1 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
 Journée 8
19/10 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 0-1 Dentergem Dentergem
19/10 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 3-3 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
19/10 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 0-2 FC Moen FC Moen
19/10 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3-2 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
19/10 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 1-2 Kachtem Kachtem
19/10 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-2 Wakken Wakken
19/10 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-3 SV Izegem SV Izegem
 Journée 9
26/10 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 4-3 Bellegem Bellegem
26/10 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 3-3 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
26/10 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 1-2 Stasegem Stasegem
26/10 15:00 Wakken Wakken 4-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
26/10 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 4-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
26/10 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 1-0 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
26/10 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 4-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
 Journée 10
02/11 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 1-3 Wakken Wakken
02/11 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 4-0 SV Izegem SV Izegem
02/11 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 4-2 Dentergem Dentergem
02/11 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3-2 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
02/11 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-8 FC Moen FC Moen
02/11 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 3-2 Kachtem Kachtem
02/11 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-3 Desselgem Desselgem
 Journée 11
09/11 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 4-3 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
09/11 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 4-2 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
09/11 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 1-3 Bellegem Bellegem
09/11 15:00 Wakken Wakken 1-3 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
09/11 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 1-3 Stasegem Stasegem
09/11 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-3 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
09/11 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 2-2 FC Moen FC Moen
 Journée 12
21/12 14:30 Wakken Wakken 0-0 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
21/12 14:30 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 0-3 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
04/01 14:30 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 0-1 Kachtem Kachtem
04/01 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem 1-0 FC Moen FC Moen
04/01 14:30 SV Izegem SV Izegem 2-2 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
04/01 14:30 Desselgem Desselgem 2-1 Bellegem Bellegem
04/01 14:30 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 2-0 Stasegem Stasegem
 Journée 13
30/11 14:30 Stasegem Stasegem 3-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
30/11 14:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-3 Desselgem Desselgem
30/11 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem 5-2 Wakken Wakken
30/11 14:30 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 1-1 SV Izegem SV Izegem
30/11 14:30 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 5-0 Dentergem Dentergem
30/11 14:30 FC Moen FC Moen 1-3 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
30/11 14:30 Kachtem Kachtem 3-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Journée 14
07/12 14:30 Wakken Wakken 0-4 Stasegem Stasegem
07/12 14:30 SV Izegem SV Izegem 3-2 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
07/12 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem 2-1 Bellegem Bellegem
07/12 14:30 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-3 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
07/12 14:30 FC Moen FC Moen 1-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
07/12 14:30 Kachtem Kachtem 2-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
07/12 14:30 Desselgem Desselgem 1-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Journée 15
14/12 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem 1-2 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
14/12 14:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 2-2 Dentergem Dentergem
14/12 14:30 Stasegem Stasegem 1-1 SV Izegem SV Izegem
14/12 14:30 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-1 Wakken Wakken
14/12 14:30 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 0-3 Desselgem Desselgem
14/12 14:30 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 1-2 FC Moen FC Moen
14/12 14:30 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-4 Kachtem Kachtem
 Journée 16
08/03 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 2-2 Stasegem Stasegem
08/03 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 3-0 Dentergem Dentergem
08/03 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-1 SV Izegem SV Izegem
08/03 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 2-0 Wakken Wakken
08/03 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 3-1 Desselgem Desselgem
08/03 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 2-0 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
08/03 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 2-3 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Journée 17
18/01 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 2-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
18/01 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-5 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
18/01 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-8 Bellegem Bellegem
18/01 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 3-2 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
18/01 15:00 Wakken Wakken 1-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
18/01 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 3-2 FC Moen FC Moen
18/01 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 2-1 Kachtem Kachtem
 Journée 18
25/01 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3-0 Stasegem Stasegem
25/01 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 4-2 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
25/01 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 1-1 SV Izegem SV Izegem
25/01 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 3-2 Wakken Wakken
25/01 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-4 Desselgem Desselgem
25/01 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 5-0 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
25/01 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Journée 19
01/02 15:00 Wakken Wakken 3-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
01/02 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 0-0 Dentergem Dentergem
01/02 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 0-0 Bellegem Bellegem
01/02 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 3-1 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
01/02 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 3-2 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
01/02 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 1-1 FC Moen FC Moen
01/02 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-3 Kachtem Kachtem
 Journée 20
08/02 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 1-1 Stasegem Stasegem
08/02 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 2-6 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
08/02 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 0-0 Bellegem Bellegem
08/02 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 2-2 Wakken Wakken
08/02 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 1-1 Desselgem Desselgem
08/02 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 0-4 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
08/02 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Journée 21
14/02 18:00 Wakken Wakken 2-0 SV Izegem SV Izegem
15/02 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 3-6 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
15/02 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 3-0 Dentergem Dentergem
15/02 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-0 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
15/02 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 2-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
15/02 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-0 FC Moen FC Moen
15/02 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 1-3 Kachtem Kachtem
 Journée 22
22/02 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 1-2 Stasegem Stasegem
22/02 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 4-3 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
22/02 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 4-0 Bellegem Bellegem
22/02 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-6 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
22/02 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 1-3 Desselgem Desselgem
22/02 15:00 Wakken Wakken 1-0 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
22/02 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 0-2 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Journée 23
01/03 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 1-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
01/03 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-3 Dentergem Dentergem
01/03 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 0-1 SV Izegem SV Izegem
01/03 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 0-0 Wakken Wakken
01/03 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 2-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
01/03 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-2 FC Moen FC Moen
01/03 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 0-0 Kachtem Kachtem
 Journée 24
15/03 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 4-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
15/03 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 4-1 Dentergem Dentergem
15/03 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-3 SV Izegem SV Izegem
15/03 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3-2 Wakken Wakken
15/03 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 0-2 Desselgem Desselgem
15/03 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 6-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
15/03 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 2-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Journée 25
22/03 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 0-3 Stasegem Stasegem
22/03 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 6-0 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
22/03 15:00 Wakken Wakken 0-1 Bellegem Bellegem
22/03 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 0-2 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
22/03 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 2-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
22/03 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 3-5 FC Moen FC Moen
22/03 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-3 Kachtem Kachtem
 Journée 26
29/03 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 3-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
29/03 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3-1 Dentergem Dentergem
29/03 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 4-1 SV Izegem SV Izegem
29/03 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-2 Wakken Wakken
29/03 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 0-5 Desselgem Desselgem
29/03 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 4-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
29/03 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 5-2 Kachtem Kachtem
 Classement T P
1. Desselgem Desselgem 26 55
2. FC Moen FC Moen 26 54
3. Kachtem Kachtem 26 49
4. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 26 43
5. Bellegem Bellegem 26 42
6. Dentergem Dentergem 27 42
7. Stasegem Stasegem 26 42
8. Wakken Wakken 26 40
9. _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 26 36
10. SV Izegem SV Izegem 26 35
11. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 26 30
12. Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 27 25
13. Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 26 15
14. Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 26 9