Deviens fan! 8

Saison 2009 - 2010 Flandre Occidentale (4C)


 Journée 1
30/08 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 1-2 Wakken Wakken
30/08 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 9-0 Bellegem Bellegem
30/08 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 1-5 Dentergem Dentergem
30/08 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-2 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
30/08 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 1-0 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
30/08 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-3 Aarsele Aarsele
30/08 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 3-4 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Journée 2
06/09 15:00 Wakken Wakken 1-3 Kachtem Kachtem
06/09 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 2-1 Stasegem Stasegem
06/09 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 1-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
06/09 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-3 FC Moen FC Moen
06/09 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 2-2 SV Izegem SV Izegem
06/09 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 3-0 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
06/09 16:00 Aarsele Aarsele 1-4 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
 Journée 3
12/09 18:00 FC Moen FC Moen 3-1 Aarsele Aarsele
13/09 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 0-3 Dentergem Dentergem
13/09 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 0-0 Bellegem Bellegem
13/09 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 3-2 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
13/09 15:00 Wakken Wakken 2-0 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
13/09 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 1-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
13/09 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 1-0 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
 Journée 4
20/09 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-0 SV Izegem SV Izegem
20/09 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 1-2 Stasegem Stasegem
20/09 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-4 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
20/09 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 0-2 FC Moen FC Moen
20/09 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 0-1 Kachtem Kachtem
20/09 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-0 Wakken Wakken
20/09 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 5-3 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
 Journée 5
27/09 15:00 Wakken Wakken 2-0 Bellegem Bellegem
27/09 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 1-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
27/09 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 1-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
27/09 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 1-3 Aarsele Aarsele
27/09 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-2 Dentergem Dentergem
27/09 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 6-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
27/09 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-5 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
 Journée 6
04/10 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-5 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
04/10 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 2-0 SV Izegem SV Izegem
04/10 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 4-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
04/10 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-2 Wakken Wakken
04/10 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-2 Kachtem Kachtem
04/10 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-3 FC Moen FC Moen
04/10 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 1-1 Stasegem Stasegem
 Journée 7
11/10 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 0-2 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
11/10 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 3-0 Dentergem Dentergem
11/10 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 0-2 FC Moen FC Moen
11/10 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 2-2 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
11/10 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 5-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
11/10 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 0-1 Bellegem Bellegem
11/10 15:00 Wakken Wakken 0-1 Aarsele Aarsele
 Journée 8
18/10 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 2-2 Stasegem Stasegem
18/10 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 0-2 Kachtem Kachtem
18/10 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 5-1 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
18/10 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 3-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
18/10 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-1 SV Izegem SV Izegem
18/10 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-0 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
18/10 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 1-1 Wakken Wakken
 Journée 9
25/10 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 2-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
25/10 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 0-3 FC Moen FC Moen
25/10 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 4-1 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
25/10 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 4-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
25/10 15:00 Wakken Wakken 4-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
25/10 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 5-3 Dentergem Dentergem
25/10 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 0-2 Aarsele Aarsele
 Journée 10
08/11 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 0-2 Bellegem Bellegem
08/11 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-2 Wakken Wakken
08/11 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 0-2 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
08/11 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 2-1 SV Izegem SV Izegem
08/11 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 3-1 Stasegem Stasegem
08/11 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 3-3 Kachtem Kachtem
08/11 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-3 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
 Journée 11
15/11 14:30 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-2 Aarsele Aarsele
15/11 14:30 Wakken Wakken 1-1 FC Moen FC Moen
15/11 14:30 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 5-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
15/11 14:30 Stasegem Stasegem 3-0 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
15/11 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem 1-0 Dentergem Dentergem
15/11 14:30 Kachtem Kachtem 4-3 SV Izegem SV Izegem
15/11 14:30 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-3 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
 Journée 12
22/11 14:30 Kachtem Kachtem 1-4 Aarsele Aarsele
22/11 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem 1-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
22/11 14:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 0-3 Wakken Wakken
22/11 14:30 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-1 Bellegem Bellegem
22/11 14:30 FC Moen FC Moen 2-0 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
22/11 14:30 SV Izegem SV Izegem 3-0 Stasegem Stasegem
22/11 14:30 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-1 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
 Journée 13
03/01 14:30 Wakken Wakken 1-1 SV Izegem SV Izegem
03/01 14:30 Aarsele Aarsele 0-4 Dentergem Dentergem
03/01 14:30 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 2-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
03/01 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem 2-2 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
03/01 14:30 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 2-1 FC Moen FC Moen
03/01 14:30 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 2-5 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
14/03 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 3-3 Kachtem Kachtem
 Journée 14
13/12 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem 2-1 FC Moen FC Moen
21/02 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-2 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
21/02 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-1 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
21/02 15:00 Wakken Wakken 0-4 Stasegem Stasegem
21/02 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 2-2 Kachtem Kachtem
21/02 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 6-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
21/02 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-2 SV Izegem SV Izegem
 Journée 15
06/12 14:30 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-2 Dentergem Dentergem
06/12 14:30 Kachtem Kachtem 0-2 Wakken Wakken
06/12 14:30 Stasegem Stasegem 4-0 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
06/12 14:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 2-6 Bellegem Bellegem
06/12 14:30 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 0-2 Aarsele Aarsele
06/12 14:30 FC Moen FC Moen 4-2 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
14/03 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 1-0 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
 Journée 16
17/01 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 1-2 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
17/01 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 5-1 Kachtem Kachtem
17/01 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 0-1 Wakken Wakken
17/01 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 3-2 FC Moen FC Moen
17/01 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 2-3 SV Izegem SV Izegem
17/01 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-3 Stasegem Stasegem
14/03 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-0 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
 Journée 17
24/01 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 1-1 Bellegem Bellegem
24/01 15:00 Wakken Wakken 2-0 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
24/01 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
24/01 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 4-3 Dentergem Dentergem
24/01 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 0-2 Aarsele Aarsele
24/01 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 3-2 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
24/01 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 0-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
 Journée 18
31/01 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-3 FC Moen FC Moen
31/01 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-1 Stasegem Stasegem
31/01 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 2-1 Wakken Wakken
31/01 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 2-1 SV Izegem SV Izegem
31/01 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 2-0 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
10/04 18:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 3-3 Kachtem Kachtem
11/04 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-0 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
 Journée 19
07/02 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 2-1 Dentergem Dentergem
07/02 15:00 Wakken Wakken 3-2 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
07/02 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 1-1 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
07/02 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 4-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
07/02 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 1-2 Aarsele Aarsele
07/02 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
07/02 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 0-4 Bellegem Bellegem
 Journée 20
17/04 18:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 6-1 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
18/04 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-4 SV Izegem SV Izegem
18/04 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 8-2 Kachtem Kachtem
18/04 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 2-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
18/04 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 1-0 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
18/04 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 1-0 Stasegem Stasegem
18/04 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 3-1 Wakken Wakken
 Journée 21
28/02 15:00 Wakken Wakken 2-1 Dentergem Dentergem
28/02 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 3-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
28/02 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 1-0 Bellegem Bellegem
28/02 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 2-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
14/03 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-0 Aarsele Aarsele
11/04 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 0-4 FC Moen FC Moen
14/04 18:45 SV Izegem SV Izegem 1-3 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
 Journée 22
06/03 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-2 Wakken Wakken
07/03 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 2-2 Bellegem Bellegem
07/03 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-3 Kachtem Kachtem
07/03 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 6-0 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
07/03 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 0-1 Stasegem Stasegem
07/03 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 4-0 SV Izegem SV Izegem
07/03 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 3-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
 Journée 23
21/03 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 0-3 FC Moen FC Moen
21/03 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 2-1 Dentergem Dentergem
21/03 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 5-1 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
21/03 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 1-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
21/03 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
21/03 15:00 Wakken Wakken 1-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
21/03 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 2-4 Aarsele Aarsele
 Journée 24
28/03 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 1-2 Bellegem Bellegem
28/03 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-4 Stasegem Stasegem
28/03 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 5-2 Kachtem Kachtem
28/03 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 0-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
28/03 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 2-3 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
28/03 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 1-0 Wakken Wakken
28/03 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-2 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
 Journée 25
24/04 18:00 Stasegem Stasegem 2-3 SV Izegem SV Izegem
25/04 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-0 Dentergem Dentergem
25/04 15:00 Wakken Wakken 7-0 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
25/04 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 4-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
25/04 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-6 FC Moen FC Moen
25/04 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 0-3 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
25/04 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 2-1 Kachtem Kachtem
 Journée 26
10/04 17:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 3-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
01/05 18:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-1 Bellegem Bellegem
01/05 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 0-3 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
02/05 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 1-1 Aarsele Aarsele
02/05 15:00 Kachtem Kachtem 4-5 Stasegem Stasegem
02/05 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 1-1 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
02/05 15:00 SV Izegem SV Izegem 1-5 Wakken Wakken
 Classement T P
1. FC Moen FC Moen 26 65
2. Aarsele Aarsele 26 56
3. Wakken Wakken 26 49
4. Stasegem Stasegem 26 46
5. Bellegem Bellegem 26 45
6. SV Izegem SV Izegem 26 41
7. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 26 36
8. Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 26 35
9. Dentergem Dentergem 26 34
10. Kachtem Kachtem 26 34
11. Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 26 24
12. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 26 20
13. _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 26 15
14. Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 26 12