Deviens fan! 8

Saison 2017 - 2018 Flandre Occidentale (4C)


 Journée 1
02/09 17:00 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 1-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
02/09 17:30 Marke Marke 3-2 Stasegem Stasegem
02/09 18:00 Dadizele Dadizele 2-0 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
02/09 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-2 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
03/09 15:00 Menen United Menen United 0-1 Ledegem Ledegem
03/09 15:00 Heule Heule 2-0 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
03/09 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 3-0 Dentergem Dentergem
03/09 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 4-0 Bellegem Bellegem
03/09 15:00 Mandel United Mandel United 1-3 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
 Journée 2
09/09 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 4-2 Menen United Menen United
09/09 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 4-2 Mandel United Mandel United
10/09 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-0 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
10/09 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 3-1 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
10/09 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 2-3 Dadizele Dadizele
10/09 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 2-1 Heule Heule
10/09 15:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 3-2 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
10/09 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 1-0 Marke Marke
10/09 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Journée 3
16/09 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 3-5 Dentergem Dentergem
17/09 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-2 Ledegem Ledegem
17/09 15:00 Marke Marke 1-3 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
17/09 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 3-2 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
17/09 15:00 Menen United Menen United 1-1 Stasegem Stasegem
17/09 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 4-1 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
17/09 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 0-0 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
17/09 15:00 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 3-7 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
17/09 15:00 Heule Heule 0-0 Mandel United Mandel United
 Journée 4
24/09 15:00 Mandel United Mandel United 2-0 Marke Marke
24/09 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 3-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
24/09 15:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1-8 Bellegem Bellegem
24/09 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3-0 Menen United Menen United
24/09 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 2-2 Dadizele Dadizele
24/09 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 0-2 Heule Heule
24/09 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 4-5 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
24/09 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 2-2 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
24/09 15:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-0 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
 Journée 5
30/09 17:00 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 2-6 Dentergem Dentergem
30/09 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 4-1 Stasegem Stasegem
30/09 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 2-3 Ledegem Ledegem
01/10 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 3-0 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
01/10 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 1-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
01/10 15:00 Menen United Menen United 2-3 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
01/10 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-4 Mandel United Mandel United
01/10 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele 3-0 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
01/10 15:00 Heule Heule 1-1 Marke Marke
 Journée 6
07/10 18:30 Stasegem Stasegem 3-2 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
07/10 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 3-1 Dadizele Dadizele
08/10 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 0-2 Bellegem Bellegem
08/10 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 2-3 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
08/10 15:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 0-3 Heule Heule
08/10 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 3-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
08/10 15:00 Mandel United Mandel United 7-2 Menen United Menen United
08/10 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 2-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
08/10 15:00 Marke Marke 2-1 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
 Journée 7
14/10 17:00 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 0-5 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
14/10 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-4 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
14/10 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 1-3 Mandel United Mandel United
15/10 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 2-3 Ledegem Ledegem
15/10 15:00 Heule Heule 3-0 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
15/10 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 3-2 Dentergem Dentergem
15/10 15:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 7-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
15/10 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 2-2 Stasegem Stasegem
15/10 15:00 Menen United Menen United 1-0 Marke Marke
 Journée 8
21/10 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 4-0 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
22/10 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 2-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
22/10 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 2-1 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
22/10 15:00 Mandel United Mandel United 0-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
22/10 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 2-5 Heule Heule
22/10 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 5-1 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
22/10 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 5-1 Menen United Menen United
22/10 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 2-1 Bellegem Bellegem
22/10 15:00 Marke Marke 2-1 Dadizele Dadizele
 Journée 9
28/10 17:00 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 1-8 Mandel United Mandel United
28/10 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-5 Marke Marke
28/10 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 2-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
29/10 14:30 Dadizele Dadizele 5-3 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
29/10 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 5-1 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
29/10 15:00 Heule Heule 6-1 Menen United Menen United
29/10 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-3 Stasegem Stasegem
29/10 15:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 0-2 Dentergem Dentergem
29/10 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-2 Ledegem Ledegem
 Journée 10
04/11 19:30 Mandel United Mandel United 1-0 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
05/11 14:30 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3-2 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
05/11 14:30 Menen United Menen United 1-0 Dadizele Dadizele
05/11 14:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
05/11 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem 5-0 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
05/11 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 3-1 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
05/11 15:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-1 Bellegem Bellegem
05/11 15:00 Marke Marke 2-5 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
05/11 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 1-3 Heule Heule
 Journée 11
11/11 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3-0 Menen United Menen United
12/11 14:30 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 0-2 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
12/11 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem 3-2 Mandel United Mandel United
12/11 14:30 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 0-2 Stasegem Stasegem
12/11 14:30 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 5-2 Marke Marke
12/11 14:30 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1-7 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
12/11 14:30 Heule Heule 5-0 Dadizele Dadizele
12/11 15:00 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 2-4 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
12/11 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 1-3 Dentergem Dentergem
 Journée 12
19/11 14:30 Mandel United Mandel United 4-2 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
19/11 14:30 Menen United Menen United 1-1 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
19/11 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem 0-3 Heule Heule
19/11 14:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-3 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
19/11 14:30 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 1-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
19/11 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 1-1 Ledegem Ledegem
19/11 15:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 4-0 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
19/11 15:00 Marke Marke 0-1 Bellegem Bellegem
19/11 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele 3-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Journée 13
25/11 17:00 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 1-3 Dadizele Dadizele
26/11 14:30 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 2-3 Marke Marke
26/11 14:30 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
26/11 14:30 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 0-1 Mandel United Mandel United
26/11 14:30 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 4-0 Menen United Menen United
26/11 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem 3-1 Stasegem Stasegem
26/11 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem 3-1 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
26/11 14:30 Heule Heule 2-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
26/11 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 3-1 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
 Journée 14
26/08 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 1-0 Dentergem Dentergem
26/08 15:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 4-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
26/08 18:30 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2-2 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
26/08 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 4-1 Ledegem Ledegem
27/08 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 0-2 Heule Heule
27/08 15:00 Mandel United Mandel United 1-0 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
27/08 15:00 Marke Marke 2-3 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
27/08 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele 4-4 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
27/08 17:00 Menen United Menen United 0-7 Bellegem Bellegem
 Journée 15
30/08 18:30 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-1 Marke Marke
30/08 18:30 Bellegem Bellegem 6-2 Dadizele Dadizele
30/08 18:30 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 9-1 Menen United Menen United
30/08 18:30 Ledegem Ledegem 3-2 Mandel United Mandel United
30/08 18:30 Heule Heule 4-1 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
30/08 18:30 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 4-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
30/08 18:30 Dentergem Dentergem 1-2 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
30/08 19:15 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 0-4 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
30/08 19:30 Stasegem Stasegem 0-1 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
 Journée 16
02/12 17:00 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 2-4 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
02/12 19:30 Mandel United Mandel United 2-4 Dentergem Dentergem
03/12 14:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 0-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
03/12 14:30 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-1 Bellegem Bellegem
03/12 14:30 Heule Heule 5-3 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
03/12 14:30 Menen United Menen United 3-3 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
03/12 15:00 Marke Marke 2-2 Ledegem Ledegem
03/12 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele 0-4 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
03/12 15:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-1 Stasegem Stasegem
 Journée 17
10/12 14:30 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
10/12 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem 2-1 Marke Marke
10/12 14:30 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
10/12 14:30 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 0-2 Dadizele Dadizele
10/12 14:30 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-3 Heule Heule
10/12 14:30 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 3-2 Menen United Menen United
10/12 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem 5-0 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
10/12 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 0-2 Mandel United Mandel United
10/12 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 4-1 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
 Journée 18
16/12 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-0 Heule Heule
17/12 14:30 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 1-2 Mandel United Mandel United
17/12 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem 3-0 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
17/12 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem 4-0 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
17/12 14:30 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 2-0 Dadizele Dadizele
17/12 14:30 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 3-0 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
17/12 14:30 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 2-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
17/12 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 1-0 Marke Marke
17/12 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 5-0 Menen United Menen United
 Journée 19
06/01 17:00 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 5-2 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
06/01 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
06/01 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 3-1 Ledegem Ledegem
07/01 14:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 2-1 Stasegem Stasegem
07/01 14:30 Heule Heule 2-2 Bellegem Bellegem
07/01 14:30 Menen United Menen United - Dentergem Dentergem
07/01 14:30 Mandel United Mandel United 2-0 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
07/01 14:30 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 2-2 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
07/01 15:00 Marke Marke 0-1 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
 Journée 20
13/01 18:00 Ledegem Ledegem 4-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
13/01 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-2 Marke Marke
13/01 19:30 Mandel United Mandel United 0-1 Heule Heule
14/01 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem 2-4 Dadizele Dadizele
14/01 14:30 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 2-2 Bellegem Bellegem
14/01 14:30 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 2-1 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
14/01 14:30 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1-5 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
14/01 14:30 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 5-1 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
14/01 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 4-0 Menen United Menen United
 Journée 21
20/01 17:00 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 0-5 Ledegem Ledegem
20/01 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2-2 Dentergem Dentergem
20/01 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 3-2 Stasegem Stasegem
21/01 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem 7-0 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
21/01 14:30 Menen United Menen United 0-8 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
21/01 14:30 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
21/01 14:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 2-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
21/01 14:30 Heule Heule 1-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
21/01 15:00 Marke Marke 2-1 Mandel United Mandel United
 Journée 22
27/01 18:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 4-2 Menen United Menen United
27/01 19:30 Mandel United Mandel United 1-1 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
28/01 14:30 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 0-1 Bellegem Bellegem
28/01 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem 4-1 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
28/01 14:30 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 0-4 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
28/01 14:30 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 2-2 Dadizele Dadizele
28/01 15:00 Marke Marke 1-2 Heule Heule
28/01 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 0-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
28/01 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 5-2 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
 Journée 23
03/02 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3-2 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
03/02 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 2-6 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
03/02 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-0 Dentergem Dentergem
04/02 15:00 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 2-1 Stasegem Stasegem
04/02 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 1-1 Ledegem Ledegem
04/02 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 2-1 Marke Marke
04/02 15:00 Heule Heule 4-0 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
04/02 15:00 Menen United Menen United 3-2 Mandel United Mandel United
04/02 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 3-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
 Journée 24
10/02 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
10/02 19:30 Mandel United Mandel United 3-0 Dadizele Dadizele
11/02 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 1-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
11/02 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 2-2 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
11/02 15:00 Marke Marke 4-2 Menen United Menen United
11/02 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 0-1 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
11/02 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 0-5 Heule Heule
11/02 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 11-0 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
11/02 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 2-2 Bellegem Bellegem
 Journée 25
17/02 17:00 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 0-6 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
18/02 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 0-0 Dentergem Dentergem
18/02 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele 2-5 Marke Marke
18/02 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 5-1 Stasegem Stasegem
18/02 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-1 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
18/02 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 Mandel United Mandel United
18/02 15:00 Menen United Menen United 3-4 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
18/02 15:00 Heule Heule 1-0 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
18/02 15:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 2-3 Ledegem Ledegem
 Journée 26
24/02 18:30 Stasegem Stasegem 2-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
24/02 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 5-2 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
25/02 15:00 Marke Marke 0-4 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
25/02 15:00 Mandel United Mandel United 4-1 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
25/02 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 1-1 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
25/02 15:00 Menen United Menen United 0-10 Heule Heule
25/02 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-1 Dadizele Dadizele
25/02 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 7-2 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
25/02 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 0-2 Bellegem Bellegem
 Journée 27
03/03 17:00 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 2-4 Marke Marke
03/03 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 0-0 Mandel United Mandel United
03/03 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 9-0 Menen United Menen United
04/03 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-2 Dentergem Dentergem
04/03 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-1 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
04/03 15:00 Heule Heule 0-0 Ledegem Ledegem
04/03 15:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 2-4 Stasegem Stasegem
04/03 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-3 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
04/03 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 2-0 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
 Journée 28
17/03 19:30 Mandel United Mandel United 2-3 Bellegem Bellegem
18/03 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele 4-5 Heule Heule
18/03 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 5-1 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
18/03 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 12-1 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
18/03 15:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 4-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
18/03 15:00 Menen United Menen United 2-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
18/03 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 2-0 Ledegem Ledegem
18/03 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 4-4 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
18/03 15:00 Marke Marke 3-2 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
 Journée 29
23/03 20:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 2-2 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
24/03 17:00 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 1-2 Menen United Menen United
24/03 18:00 Ledegem Ledegem 2-3 Stasegem Stasegem
24/03 19:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1-2 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
25/03 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3-3 Dadizele Dadizele
25/03 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 4-2 Marke Marke
25/03 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 2-0 Mandel United Mandel United
25/03 15:00 Heule Heule 1-2 Dentergem Dentergem
25/03 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 1-3 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
 Journée 30
07/04 15:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-6 Bellegem Bellegem
07/04 17:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 2-1 Ledegem Ledegem
07/04 18:00 Marke Marke 0-5 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
07/04 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-2 Heule Heule
07/04 18:30 Stasegem Stasegem 1-3 Dentergem Dentergem
07/04 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-3 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
07/04 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 5-0 FF Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
08/04 15:00 Mandel United Mandel United 11-0 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
08/04 15:00 Menen United Menen United 2-0 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
 Journée 31
10/03 16:30 Heule Heule 2-1 Stasegem Stasegem
10/03 17:00 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 2-4 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
11/03 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 2-2 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
11/03 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-2 Dadizele Dadizele
11/03 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 2-2 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
11/03 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 3-2 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
11/03 15:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 2-5 Marke Marke
11/03 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 2-1 Mandel United Mandel United
02/04 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 5-1 Menen United Menen United
 Journée 32
22/04 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-2 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
22/04 15:00 Menen United Menen United 3-4 FF Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
22/04 15:00 Marke Marke 0-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
22/04 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 2-0 Stasegem Stasegem
22/04 15:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 0-1 Dentergem Dentergem
22/04 15:00 Mandel United Mandel United 0-5 FF Ledegem Ledegem
22/04 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 7-2 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
22/04 15:00 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 3-5 Heule Heule
22/04 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele 2-1 Bellegem Bellegem
 Journée 33
15/04 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 7-0 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
15/04 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 0-2 Heule Heule
15/04 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 0-4 Dadizele Dadizele
15/04 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 2-2 Marke Marke
15/04 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 3-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
15/04 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 1-0 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
15/04 15:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 0-2 Menen United Menen United
15/04 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 0-2 Mandel United Mandel United
15/04 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 3-1 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
 Journée 34
06/09 18:30 Mandel United Mandel United 0-1 Stasegem Stasegem
06/09 18:30 Heule Heule 0-4 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
06/09 18:30 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
06/09 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 2-0 Ledegem Ledegem
06/09 18:30 Marke Marke 3-3 Dentergem Dentergem
06/09 18:30 Menen United Menen United 1-2 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport
06/09 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 0-2 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
06/09 19:30 Dadizele Dadizele 5-3 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
06/09 20:00 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 0-6 Bellegem Bellegem
 Classement T P
1. Heule Heule 34 82
2. Bellegem Bellegem 34 81
3. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 34 62
4. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 34 62
5. Dentergem Dentergem 33 62
6. Ledegem Ledegem 34 58
7. Mandel United Mandel United 34 53
8. Dadizele Dadizele 34 53
9. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 34 53
10. Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 34 48
11. Stasegem Stasegem 34 45
12. _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 34 44
13. Marke Marke 34 41
14. Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 34 36
15. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 34 34
16. Menen United Menen United 33 24
17. Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 34 16
18. Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 34 16