Deviens fan! 20

Saison 2020 - 2021 Flandre Orientale (3A)


 Journée 2
12/09 19:30 Watervliet Watervliet 1-0 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute
13/09 15:00 Waarschoot Waarschoot 1-1 Zaffelare Zaffelare
13/09 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi 2-2 Ursel Ursel
13/09 15:00 Knesselare Knesselare 1-3 Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter
13/09 15:00 Hansbeke Hansbeke 0-3 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem
13/09 15:00 Heusden Heusden 2-0 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel
13/09 15:00 Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 2-2 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
15/09 20:15 Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken 3-1 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille
 Journée 3
19/09 19:00 Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken 0-1 Wachtebeke Wachtebeke
19/09 19:00 Zaffelare Zaffelare 1-2 Knesselare Knesselare
19/09 19:30 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 1-1 Heusden Heusden
20/09 15:00 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 0-1 Waarschoot Waarschoot
20/09 15:00 Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter 2-4 Lochristi Lochristi
20/09 15:00 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel 0-3 Watervliet Watervliet
20/09 15:00 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 3-4 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute
20/09 15:00 Ursel Ursel 4-1 Hansbeke Hansbeke
 Journée 4
26/09 17:00 Lochristi Lochristi 6-0 Zaffelare Zaffelare
26/09 19:30 Watervliet Watervliet 2-1 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem
27/09 15:00 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 2-0 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel
27/09 15:00 Hansbeke Hansbeke 2-1 Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter
27/09 15:00 Waarschoot Waarschoot 0-1 Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken
27/09 15:00 Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 4-1 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille
27/09 15:00 Knesselare Knesselare 1-1 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
27/09 15:00 Heusden Heusden 1-2 Ursel Ursel
 Journée 5
03/10 19:00 Zaffelare Zaffelare 2-2 Hansbeke Hansbeke
03/10 19:00 Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken 2-0 Knesselare Knesselare
03/10 19:30 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 1-2 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute
04/10 15:00 Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 4-2 Waarschoot Waarschoot
04/10 15:00 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 2-2 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel
04/10 15:00 Ursel Ursel 3-1 Watervliet Watervliet
04/10 15:00 Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter 1-2 Heusden Heusden
04/10 16:00 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 3-3 Lochristi Lochristi
 Journée 6
10/10 19:30 Watervliet Watervliet Annulé Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter
11/10 15:00 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel 2-2 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem
11/10 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi 2-2 Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken
11/10 15:00 Hansbeke Hansbeke 0-1 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
11/10 15:00 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 0-3 Ursel Ursel
11/10 15:00 Waarschoot Waarschoot 2-1 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille
11/10 15:00 Heusden Heusden 3-1 Zaffelare Zaffelare
11/10 15:00 Knesselare Knesselare 1-4 Wachtebeke Wachtebeke
 Journée 7
17/10 19:00 Zaffelare Zaffelare Annulé Watervliet Watervliet
17/10 19:00 Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken Annulé Hansbeke Hansbeke
18/10 15:00 Waarschoot Waarschoot Annulé Knesselare Knesselare
18/10 15:00 Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter Annulé VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute
18/10 15:00 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken Annulé Heusden Heusden
18/10 15:00 Ursel Ursel Annulé St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel
18/10 15:00 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille Annulé DKW Evergem DKW Evergem
18/10 15:00 Wachtebeke Wachtebeke Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
 Journée 8
24/10 19:30 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem Annulé Ursel Ursel
25/10 15:00 Watervliet Watervliet Annulé Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
25/10 15:00 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute Annulé Zaffelare Zaffelare
25/10 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé Waarschoot Waarschoot
25/10 15:00 Heusden Heusden Annulé Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken
25/10 15:00 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel Annulé Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter
25/10 15:00 Knesselare Knesselare Annulé Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille
25/10 15:00 Hansbeke Hansbeke Annulé Wachtebeke Wachtebeke
 Journée 9
31/10 19:00 Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken Annulé Watervliet Watervliet
31/10 19:00 Zaffelare Zaffelare Annulé St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel
01/11 14:30 Wachtebeke Wachtebeke Annulé Heusden Heusden
01/11 14:30 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken Annulé VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute
01/11 14:30 Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter Annulé DKW Evergem DKW Evergem
01/11 14:30 Knesselare Knesselare Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
01/11 14:30 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille Annulé Ursel Ursel
01/11 14:30 Waarschoot Waarschoot Annulé Hansbeke Hansbeke
 Journée 10
07/11 19:30 Watervliet Watervliet Annulé Wachtebeke Wachtebeke
08/11 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille
08/11 14:30 Heusden Heusden Annulé Waarschoot Waarschoot
08/11 14:30 Ursel Ursel Annulé Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter
08/11 14:30 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel Annulé Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
08/11 14:30 Hansbeke Hansbeke Annulé Knesselare Knesselare
08/11 14:30 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem Annulé Zaffelare Zaffelare
08/11 14:30 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute Annulé Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken
 Journée 1
11/11 14:30 Zaffelare Zaffelare Annulé Wachtebeke Wachtebeke
11/11 14:30 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
11/11 14:30 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille Annulé Watervliet Watervliet
11/11 14:30 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel Annulé Hansbeke Hansbeke
11/11 14:30 Ursel Ursel Annulé Knesselare Knesselare
11/11 14:30 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute Annulé Heusden Heusden
11/11 14:30 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken Annulé Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken
11/11 14:30 Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter Annulé Waarschoot Waarschoot
 Journée 11
14/11 19:00 Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken Annulé St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel
14/11 19:00 Zaffelare Zaffelare Annulé Ursel Ursel
15/11 14:30 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille Annulé Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter
15/11 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé Hansbeke Hansbeke
15/11 14:30 Waarschoot Waarschoot Annulé Watervliet Watervliet
15/11 14:30 Knesselare Knesselare Annulé Heusden Heusden
15/11 14:30 Wachtebeke Wachtebeke Annulé VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute
15/11 14:30 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken Annulé DKW Evergem DKW Evergem
 Journée 12
21/11 19:30 Watervliet Watervliet Annulé Knesselare Knesselare
21/11 19:30 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem Annulé Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken
22/11 14:30 Ursel Ursel Annulé Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
22/11 14:30 Heusden Heusden Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
22/11 14:30 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute Annulé Waarschoot Waarschoot
22/11 14:30 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel Annulé Wachtebeke Wachtebeke
22/11 14:30 Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter Annulé Zaffelare Zaffelare
22/11 14:30 Hansbeke Hansbeke Annulé Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille
 Journée 13
28/11 19:00 Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken Annulé Ursel Ursel
29/11 14:30 Hansbeke Hansbeke Annulé Heusden Heusden
29/11 14:30 Waarschoot Waarschoot Annulé St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel
29/11 14:30 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken Annulé Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter
29/11 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé Watervliet Watervliet
29/11 14:30 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille Annulé Zaffelare Zaffelare
29/11 14:30 Wachtebeke Wachtebeke Annulé DKW Evergem DKW Evergem
29/11 14:30 Knesselare Knesselare Annulé VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute
 Journée 14
05/12 19:00 Zaffelare Zaffelare Annulé Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
05/12 19:30 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem Annulé Waarschoot Waarschoot
05/12 19:30 Watervliet Watervliet Annulé Hansbeke Hansbeke
06/12 14:30 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille Annulé Heusden Heusden
06/12 14:30 Ursel Ursel Annulé Wachtebeke Wachtebeke
06/12 14:30 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
06/12 14:30 Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter Annulé Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken
06/12 14:30 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel Annulé Knesselare Knesselare
 Journée 15
12/12 19:00 Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken Annulé Zaffelare Zaffelare
13/12 14:30 Wachtebeke Wachtebeke Annulé Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter
13/12 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel
13/12 14:30 Knesselare Knesselare Annulé DKW Evergem DKW Evergem
13/12 14:30 Hansbeke Hansbeke Annulé VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute
13/12 14:30 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken Annulé Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille
13/12 14:30 Heusden Heusden Annulé Watervliet Watervliet
13/12 14:30 Waarschoot Waarschoot Annulé Ursel Ursel
 Journée 16
19/12 19:00 Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken Annulé Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
19/12 19:30 Watervliet Watervliet Annulé Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille
20/12 14:30 Wachtebeke Wachtebeke Annulé Zaffelare Zaffelare
20/12 14:30 Heusden Heusden Annulé VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute
20/12 14:30 Knesselare Knesselare Annulé Ursel Ursel
20/12 14:30 Waarschoot Waarschoot Annulé Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter
20/12 14:30 Hansbeke Hansbeke Annulé St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel
20/12 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé DKW Evergem DKW Evergem
 Journée 17
09/01 19:00 Zaffelare Zaffelare Annulé Waarschoot Waarschoot
09/01 19:30 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem Annulé Hansbeke Hansbeke
10/01 14:30 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken Annulé Wachtebeke Wachtebeke
10/01 14:30 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute Annulé Watervliet Watervliet
10/01 14:30 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille Annulé Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken
10/01 14:30 Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter Annulé Knesselare Knesselare
10/01 14:30 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel Annulé Heusden Heusden
10/01 14:30 Ursel Ursel Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
 Journée 18
17/01 14:30 Knesselare Knesselare Annulé Zaffelare Zaffelare
17/01 14:30 Hansbeke Hansbeke Annulé Ursel Ursel
17/01 14:30 Waarschoot Waarschoot Annulé Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
17/01 14:30 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute Annulé Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille
17/01 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter
17/01 14:30 Wachtebeke Wachtebeke Annulé Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken
17/01 14:30 Heusden Heusden Annulé DKW Evergem DKW Evergem
17/01 15:00 Watervliet Watervliet Annulé St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel
 Journée 19
23/01 19:00 Zaffelare Zaffelare Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
23/01 19:00 Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken Annulé Waarschoot Waarschoot
23/01 19:30 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem Annulé Watervliet Watervliet
24/01 14:30 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille Annulé Wachtebeke Wachtebeke
24/01 14:30 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel Annulé VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute
24/01 14:30 Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter Annulé Hansbeke Hansbeke
24/01 14:30 Ursel Ursel Annulé Heusden Heusden
24/01 14:30 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken Annulé Knesselare Knesselare
 Journée 20
31/01 14:30 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel Annulé Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille
31/01 14:30 Hansbeke Hansbeke Annulé Zaffelare Zaffelare
31/01 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
31/01 14:30 Knesselare Knesselare Annulé Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken
31/01 14:30 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute Annulé DKW Evergem DKW Evergem
31/01 14:30 Waarschoot Waarschoot Annulé Wachtebeke Wachtebeke
31/01 14:30 Watervliet Watervliet Annulé Ursel Ursel
31/01 14:30 Heusden Heusden Annulé Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter
 Journée 21
06/02 19:00 Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
06/02 19:00 Zaffelare Zaffelare Annulé Heusden Heusden
06/02 19:30 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem Annulé St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel
07/02 15:00 Wachtebeke Wachtebeke Annulé Knesselare Knesselare
07/02 15:00 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille Annulé Waarschoot Waarschoot
07/02 15:00 Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter Annulé Watervliet Watervliet
07/02 15:00 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken Annulé Hansbeke Hansbeke
07/02 15:00 Ursel Ursel Annulé VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute
 Journée 22
20/02 19:30 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem Annulé Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille
21/02 15:00 Watervliet Watervliet Annulé Zaffelare Zaffelare
21/02 15:00 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute Annulé Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter
21/02 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé Wachtebeke Wachtebeke
21/02 15:00 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel Annulé Ursel Ursel
21/02 15:00 Hansbeke Hansbeke Annulé Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken
21/02 15:00 Heusden Heusden Annulé Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
21/02 15:00 Knesselare Knesselare Annulé Waarschoot Waarschoot
 Journée 23
27/02 19:00 Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken Annulé Heusden Heusden
27/02 19:00 Zaffelare Zaffelare Annulé VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute
28/02 15:00 Wachtebeke Wachtebeke Annulé Hansbeke Hansbeke
28/02 15:00 Ursel Ursel Annulé DKW Evergem DKW Evergem
28/02 15:00 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille Annulé Knesselare Knesselare
28/02 15:00 Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter Annulé St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel
28/02 15:00 Waarschoot Waarschoot Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
28/02 15:00 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken Annulé Watervliet Watervliet
 Journée 24
06/03 19:30 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem Annulé Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter
06/03 19:30 Watervliet Watervliet Annulé Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken
07/03 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé Knesselare Knesselare
07/03 15:00 Hansbeke Hansbeke Annulé Waarschoot Waarschoot
07/03 15:00 Ursel Ursel Annulé Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille
07/03 15:00 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel Annulé Zaffelare Zaffelare
07/03 15:00 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute Annulé Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
07/03 15:00 Heusden Heusden Annulé Wachtebeke Wachtebeke
 Journée 25
13/03 19:00 Zaffelare Zaffelare Annulé DKW Evergem DKW Evergem
13/03 19:00 Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken Annulé VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute
14/03 15:00 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken Annulé St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel
14/03 15:00 Waarschoot Waarschoot Annulé Heusden Heusden
14/03 15:00 Wachtebeke Wachtebeke Annulé Watervliet Watervliet
14/03 15:00 Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter Annulé Ursel Ursel
14/03 15:00 Knesselare Knesselare Annulé Hansbeke Hansbeke
14/03 15:00 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
 Journée 26
20/03 19:30 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem Annulé Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
20/03 19:30 Watervliet Watervliet Annulé Waarschoot Waarschoot
21/03 15:00 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute Annulé Wachtebeke Wachtebeke
21/03 15:00 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel Annulé Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken
21/03 15:00 Hansbeke Hansbeke Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
21/03 15:00 Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter Annulé Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille
21/03 15:00 Ursel Ursel Annulé Zaffelare Zaffelare
21/03 15:00 Heusden Heusden Annulé Knesselare Knesselare
 Journée 27
27/03 19:00 Zaffelare Zaffelare Annulé Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter
27/03 19:00 Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken Annulé DKW Evergem DKW Evergem
28/03 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé Heusden Heusden
28/03 15:00 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille Annulé Hansbeke Hansbeke
28/03 15:00 Waarschoot Waarschoot Annulé VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute
28/03 15:00 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken Annulé Ursel Ursel
28/03 15:00 Wachtebeke Wachtebeke Annulé St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel
28/03 15:00 Knesselare Knesselare Annulé Watervliet Watervliet
 Journée 28
10/04 19:00 Zaffelare Zaffelare Annulé Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille
10/04 19:30 Watervliet Watervliet Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
10/04 19:30 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem Annulé Wachtebeke Wachtebeke
11/04 15:00 Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter Annulé Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
11/04 15:00 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute Annulé Knesselare Knesselare
11/04 15:00 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel Annulé Waarschoot Waarschoot
11/04 15:00 Heusden Heusden Annulé Hansbeke Hansbeke
11/04 15:00 Ursel Ursel Annulé Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken
 Journée 29
18/04 15:00 Heusden Heusden Annulé Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille
18/04 15:00 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken Annulé Zaffelare Zaffelare
18/04 15:00 Hansbeke Hansbeke Annulé Watervliet Watervliet
18/04 15:00 Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken Annulé Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter
18/04 15:00 Waarschoot Waarschoot Annulé DKW Evergem DKW Evergem
18/04 15:00 Wachtebeke Wachtebeke Annulé Ursel Ursel
18/04 15:00 Knesselare Knesselare Annulé St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel
18/04 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi Annulé VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute
 Journée 30
25/04 15:00 Watervliet Watervliet Annulé Heusden Heusden
25/04 15:00 DKW Evergem DKW Evergem Annulé Knesselare Knesselare
25/04 15:00 Zaffelare Zaffelare Annulé Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken
25/04 15:00 Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter Annulé Wachtebeke Wachtebeke
25/04 15:00 Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille Annulé Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
25/04 15:00 St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel Annulé Lochristi Lochristi
25/04 15:00 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute Annulé Hansbeke Hansbeke
25/04 15:00 Ursel Ursel Annulé Waarschoot Waarschoot
 Classement T P
1. Watervliet Watervliet 0 0
2. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 0 0
3. Heusden Heusden 0 0
4. Lochristi Lochristi 0 0
5. Zaffelare Zaffelare 0 0
6. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 0 0
7. Knesselare Knesselare 0 0
8. Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter 0 0
9. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 0 0
10. Ursel Ursel 0 0
11. Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken 0 0
12. Waarschoot Waarschoot 0 0
13. VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 0 0
14. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 0 0
15. Hansbeke Hansbeke 0 0
16. St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel 0 0