Deviens fan! 13

Saison 2020 - 2021 Flandre Orientale (3C)


 Journée 1
11/11 14:30 Horebeke Horebeke Annulé Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere
11/11 14:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem Annulé Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
11/11 14:30 Boekel Boekel Annulé Everbeek Everbeek
11/11 14:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen Annulé Velzeke Velzeke
11/11 14:30 Volkegem Volkegem Annulé Oudenhove Oudenhove
11/11 14:30 Maarkedal Maarkedal Annulé Michelbeke Michelbeke
11/11 14:30 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Annulé Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde
11/11 14:30 Wortegem Wortegem Annulé Deftinge Deftinge
 Journée 2
12/09 19:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke 2-3 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
12/09 19:30 Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 3-4 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
13/09 15:00 Deftinge Deftinge 2-2 Horebeke Horebeke
13/09 15:00 Velzeke Velzeke 2-1 Wortegem Wortegem
13/09 15:00 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 1-1 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
13/09 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 0-1 Volkegem Volkegem
13/09 15:00 Oudenhove Oudenhove 1-1 Maarkedal Maarkedal
13/09 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 0-0 Boekel Boekel
 Journée 3
19/09 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 4-2 Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere
19/09 19:30 Boekel Boekel 3-0 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde
20/09 15:00 Horebeke Horebeke 2-3 Velzeke Velzeke
20/09 15:00 Volkegem Volkegem 3-2 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
20/09 15:00 Maarkedal Maarkedal 2-0 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
20/09 15:00 Oudenhove Oudenhove 1-1 Everbeek Everbeek
20/09 15:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 1-2 Deftinge Deftinge
27/12 14:30 Wortegem Wortegem Annulé Michelbeke Michelbeke
 Journée 4
26/09 16:00 Velzeke Velzeke 1-2 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
26/09 19:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke 1-5 Horebeke Horebeke
26/09 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 2-1 Wortegem Wortegem
26/09 19:30 Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 5-0 Boekel Boekel
27/09 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 0-1 Oudenhove Oudenhove
27/09 15:00 Deftinge Deftinge 1-1 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
27/09 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 0-0 Maarkedal Maarkedal
27/09 15:00 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 1-3 Volkegem Volkegem
 Journée 5
03/10 16:30 Volkegem Volkegem 0-1 Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere
03/10 19:00 Horebeke Horebeke 3-1 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
03/10 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 6-0 Velzeke Velzeke
03/10 19:30 Boekel Boekel 1-1 Deftinge Deftinge
04/10 15:00 Oudenhove Oudenhove 4-1 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde
04/10 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 4-1 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
04/10 15:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 2-0 Michelbeke Michelbeke
04/10 15:00 Maarkedal Maarkedal 3-2 Wortegem Wortegem
 Journée 6
10/10 19:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke 1-2 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
10/10 19:30 Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 0-2 Oudenhove Oudenhove
10/10 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 2-0 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
11/10 15:00 Velzeke Velzeke 1-1 Boekel Boekel
11/10 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 1-3 Maarkedal Maarkedal
11/10 15:00 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 2-4 Everbeek Everbeek
11/10 15:00 Deftinge Deftinge 1-1 Volkegem Volkegem
11/10 15:00 Wortegem Wortegem 0-2 Horebeke Horebeke
 Journée 7
17/10 14:30 Volkegem Volkegem Annulé Velzeke Velzeke
17/10 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks Annulé Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde
17/10 16:00 Maarkedal Maarkedal Annulé Horebeke Horebeke
17/10 17:30 Oudenhove Oudenhove Annulé Deftinge Deftinge
17/10 19:00 Everbeek Everbeek Annulé Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere
17/10 19:30 Boekel Boekel Annulé Michelbeke Michelbeke
17/10 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem Annulé Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
17/10 19:30 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Annulé Wortegem Wortegem
 Journée 8
24/10 18:00 Horebeke Horebeke Annulé Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
24/10 18:00 Velzeke Velzeke Annulé Oudenhove Oudenhove
24/10 19:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke Annulé Volkegem Volkegem
24/10 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen Annulé Boekel Boekel
24/10 19:30 Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere Annulé Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
25/10 15:00 Deftinge Deftinge Annulé Everbeek Everbeek
25/10 15:00 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde Annulé Maarkedal Maarkedal
25/10 15:00 Wortegem Wortegem Annulé KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
 Journée 9
31/10 19:30 Boekel Boekel Annulé Wortegem Wortegem
31/10 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem Annulé Horebeke Horebeke
01/11 14:30 Oudenhove Oudenhove Annulé Michelbeke Michelbeke
01/11 14:30 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde Annulé Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere
01/11 14:30 Everbeek Everbeek Annulé Velzeke Velzeke
01/11 14:30 Volkegem Volkegem Annulé Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
01/11 14:30 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks Annulé Deftinge Deftinge
01/11 14:30 Maarkedal Maarkedal Annulé Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
 Journée 10
16/09 18:00 Deftinge Deftinge 0-3 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde
07/11 19:00 Horebeke Horebeke Annulé Boekel Boekel
07/11 19:30 Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere Annulé Maarkedal Maarkedal
08/11 14:30 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Annulé KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
08/11 14:30 Michelbeke Michelbeke Annulé Everbeek Everbeek
08/11 14:30 Velzeke Velzeke Annulé Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
08/11 14:30 Wortegem Wortegem Annulé Volkegem Volkegem
08/11 14:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen Annulé Oudenhove Oudenhove
 Journée 11
14/11 19:30 Boekel Boekel Annulé Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
14/11 19:30 Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere Annulé Deftinge Deftinge
15/11 14:30 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks Annulé Michelbeke Michelbeke
15/11 14:30 Volkegem Volkegem Annulé Horebeke Horebeke
15/11 14:30 Oudenhove Oudenhove Annulé Wortegem Wortegem
15/11 14:30 Maarkedal Maarkedal Annulé KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
15/11 14:30 Everbeek Everbeek Annulé Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
15/11 14:30 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde Annulé Velzeke Velzeke
 Journée 12
21/11 19:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke Annulé Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde
21/11 19:00 Horebeke Horebeke Annulé Oudenhove Oudenhove
21/11 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen Annulé Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
21/11 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem Annulé Boekel Boekel
22/11 14:30 Wortegem Wortegem Annulé Everbeek Everbeek
22/11 14:30 Deftinge Deftinge Annulé Maarkedal Maarkedal
22/11 14:30 Velzeke Velzeke Annulé Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere
22/11 14:30 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Annulé Volkegem Volkegem
 Journée 13
28/11 19:30 Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere Annulé Michelbeke Michelbeke
29/11 14:30 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde Annulé Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
29/11 14:30 Oudenhove Oudenhove Annulé Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
29/11 14:30 Deftinge Deftinge Annulé Velzeke Velzeke
29/11 14:30 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks Annulé Wortegem Wortegem
29/11 14:30 Volkegem Volkegem Annulé KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
29/11 14:30 Everbeek Everbeek Annulé Horebeke Horebeke
29/11 14:30 Maarkedal Maarkedal Annulé Boekel Boekel
 Journée 14
05/12 19:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke Annulé Deftinge Deftinge
05/12 19:00 Horebeke Horebeke Annulé Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
05/12 19:30 Boekel Boekel Annulé Volkegem Volkegem
05/12 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen Annulé Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere
05/12 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem Annulé Oudenhove Oudenhove
06/12 14:30 Maarkedal Maarkedal Annulé Velzeke Velzeke
06/12 14:30 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Annulé Everbeek Everbeek
06/12 14:30 Wortegem Wortegem Annulé Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde
 Journée 15
12/12 19:30 Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere Annulé Wortegem Wortegem
13/12 14:30 Volkegem Volkegem Annulé Maarkedal Maarkedal
13/12 14:30 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde Annulé Horebeke Horebeke
13/12 14:30 Oudenhove Oudenhove Annulé Boekel Boekel
13/12 14:30 Deftinge Deftinge Annulé Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
13/12 14:30 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks Annulé Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
13/12 14:30 Velzeke Velzeke Annulé Michelbeke Michelbeke
13/12 14:30 Everbeek Everbeek Annulé KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
 Journée 16
19/12 19:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke Annulé Maarkedal Maarkedal
19/12 19:00 Everbeek Everbeek Annulé Boekel Boekel
19/12 19:30 Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere Annulé Horebeke Horebeke
20/12 14:30 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks Annulé KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
20/12 14:30 Deftinge Deftinge Annulé Wortegem Wortegem
20/12 14:30 Oudenhove Oudenhove Annulé Volkegem Volkegem
20/12 14:30 Velzeke Velzeke Annulé Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
20/12 14:30 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde Annulé Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
 Journée 17
09/01 19:00 Horebeke Horebeke Annulé Deftinge Deftinge
09/01 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem Annulé Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde
09/01 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen Annulé Michelbeke Michelbeke
09/01 19:30 Boekel Boekel Annulé Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
10/01 14:30 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Annulé Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere
10/01 14:30 Wortegem Wortegem Annulé Velzeke Velzeke
10/01 14:30 Volkegem Volkegem Annulé Everbeek Everbeek
10/01 14:30 Maarkedal Maarkedal Annulé Oudenhove Oudenhove
 Journée 18
16/01 19:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke Annulé Wortegem Wortegem
16/01 19:30 Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere Annulé KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
16/01 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen Annulé Maarkedal Maarkedal
17/01 14:30 Deftinge Deftinge Annulé Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
17/01 14:30 Velzeke Velzeke Annulé Horebeke Horebeke
17/01 14:30 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde Annulé Boekel Boekel
17/01 14:30 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks Annulé Volkegem Volkegem
17/01 14:30 Everbeek Everbeek Annulé Oudenhove Oudenhove
 Journée 19
23/01 19:00 Horebeke Horebeke Annulé Michelbeke Michelbeke
23/01 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem Annulé Deftinge Deftinge
23/01 19:30 Boekel Boekel Annulé Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere
24/01 14:30 Maarkedal Maarkedal Annulé Everbeek Everbeek
24/01 14:30 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Annulé Velzeke Velzeke
24/01 14:30 Wortegem Wortegem Annulé Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
24/01 14:30 Oudenhove Oudenhove Annulé Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
24/01 14:30 Volkegem Volkegem Annulé Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde
 Journée 20
31/01 14:30 Velzeke Velzeke Annulé KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
31/01 14:30 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde Annulé Oudenhove Oudenhove
31/01 14:30 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks Annulé Everbeek Everbeek
31/01 14:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen Annulé Horebeke Horebeke
31/01 14:30 Michelbeke Michelbeke Annulé Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
31/01 14:30 Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere Annulé Volkegem Volkegem
31/01 14:30 Deftinge Deftinge Annulé Boekel Boekel
31/01 14:30 Wortegem Wortegem Annulé Maarkedal Maarkedal
 Journée 21
06/02 19:00 Horebeke Horebeke Annulé Wortegem Wortegem
06/02 19:30 Boekel Boekel Annulé Velzeke Velzeke
06/02 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem Annulé Michelbeke Michelbeke
07/02 15:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Annulé Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
07/02 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek Annulé Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde
07/02 15:00 Oudenhove Oudenhove Annulé Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere
07/02 15:00 Maarkedal Maarkedal Annulé Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
07/02 15:00 Volkegem Volkegem Annulé Deftinge Deftinge
 Journée 22
20/02 19:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke Annulé Boekel Boekel
20/02 19:00 Horebeke Horebeke Annulé Maarkedal Maarkedal
20/02 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen Annulé KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
20/02 19:30 Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere Annulé Everbeek Everbeek
21/02 15:00 Velzeke Velzeke Annulé Volkegem Volkegem
21/02 15:00 Deftinge Deftinge Annulé Oudenhove Oudenhove
21/02 15:00 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde Annulé Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
21/02 15:00 Wortegem Wortegem Annulé Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
 Journée 23
27/02 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem Annulé Wortegem Wortegem
27/02 19:30 Boekel Boekel Annulé Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
28/02 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek Annulé Deftinge Deftinge
28/02 15:00 Oudenhove Oudenhove Annulé Velzeke Velzeke
28/02 15:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Annulé Horebeke Horebeke
28/02 15:00 Volkegem Volkegem Annulé Michelbeke Michelbeke
28/02 15:00 Maarkedal Maarkedal Annulé Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde
28/02 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks Annulé Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere
 Journée 24
06/03 19:00 Horebeke Horebeke Annulé KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
06/03 19:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke Annulé Oudenhove Oudenhove
06/03 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen Annulé Volkegem Volkegem
06/03 19:30 Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere Annulé Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde
07/03 15:00 Velzeke Velzeke Annulé Everbeek Everbeek
07/03 15:00 Deftinge Deftinge Annulé Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
07/03 15:00 Wortegem Wortegem Annulé Boekel Boekel
07/03 15:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Annulé Maarkedal Maarkedal
 Journée 25
13/03 19:30 Boekel Boekel Annulé Horebeke Horebeke
13/03 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem Annulé Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
14/03 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks Annulé Velzeke Velzeke
14/03 15:00 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde Annulé Deftinge Deftinge
14/03 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek Annulé Michelbeke Michelbeke
14/03 15:00 Oudenhove Oudenhove Annulé Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
14/03 15:00 Volkegem Volkegem Annulé Wortegem Wortegem
14/03 15:00 Maarkedal Maarkedal Annulé Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere
 Journée 26
20/03 19:00 Horebeke Horebeke Annulé Volkegem Volkegem
20/03 19:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke Annulé Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
20/03 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen Annulé Everbeek Everbeek
20/03 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem Annulé Maarkedal Maarkedal
21/03 15:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Annulé Boekel Boekel
21/03 15:00 Wortegem Wortegem Annulé Oudenhove Oudenhove
21/03 15:00 Deftinge Deftinge Annulé Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere
21/03 15:00 Velzeke Velzeke Annulé Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde
 Journée 27
27/03 19:30 Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere Annulé Velzeke Velzeke
27/03 19:30 Boekel Boekel Annulé KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
28/03 15:00 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde Annulé Michelbeke Michelbeke
28/03 15:00 Volkegem Volkegem Annulé Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
28/03 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek Annulé Wortegem Wortegem
28/03 15:00 Oudenhove Oudenhove Annulé Horebeke Horebeke
28/03 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks Annulé Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
28/03 15:00 Maarkedal Maarkedal Annulé Deftinge Deftinge
 Journée 28
10/04 19:00 Horebeke Horebeke Annulé Everbeek Everbeek
10/04 19:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke Annulé Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere
10/04 19:30 Boekel Boekel Annulé Maarkedal Maarkedal
10/04 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem Annulé Volkegem Volkegem
10/04 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen Annulé Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde
11/04 15:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Annulé Oudenhove Oudenhove
11/04 15:00 Wortegem Wortegem Annulé Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
11/04 15:00 Velzeke Velzeke Annulé Deftinge Deftinge
 Journée 29
18/04 15:00 Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere Annulé Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
18/04 15:00 Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde Annulé Wortegem Wortegem
18/04 15:00 Deftinge Deftinge Annulé Michelbeke Michelbeke
18/04 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek Annulé Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
18/04 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks Annulé Horebeke Horebeke
18/04 15:00 Volkegem Volkegem Annulé Boekel Boekel
18/04 15:00 Velzeke Velzeke Annulé Maarkedal Maarkedal
18/04 15:00 Oudenhove Oudenhove Annulé KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
 Journée 30
25/04 15:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem Annulé Everbeek Everbeek
25/04 15:00 Maarkedal Maarkedal Annulé Volkegem Volkegem
25/04 15:00 Horebeke Horebeke Annulé Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde
25/04 15:00 Boekel Boekel Annulé Oudenhove Oudenhove
25/04 15:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke Annulé Velzeke Velzeke
25/04 15:00 Wortegem Wortegem Annulé Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere
25/04 15:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Annulé Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
25/04 15:00 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen Annulé Deftinge Deftinge
 Classement T P
1. Oudenhove Oudenhove 0 0
2. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 0 0
3. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 0 0
4. Michelbeke Michelbeke 0 0
5. Volkegem Volkegem 0 0
6. Everbeek Everbeek 0 0
7. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 0 0
8. Boekel Boekel 0 0
9. Deftinge Deftinge 0 0
10. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 0 0
11. Horebeke Horebeke 0 0
12. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 0 0
13. Maarkedal Maarkedal 0 0
14. Wortegem Wortegem 0 0
15. Velzeke Velzeke 0 0
16. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 0 0