Deviens fan! 7

Saison 2009 - 2010 Flandre Orientale (4B)


 Journée 1
29/08 18:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke 2-1 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
29/08 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 4-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
30/08 15:00 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele 3-1 Balegem Balegem
30/08 15:00 Volkegem Volkegem 8-1 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
30/08 15:00 Ouwegem Ouwegem 1-3 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
30/08 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 2-2 Landskouter Landskouter
30/08 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 0-2 Everbeek Everbeek
30/08 18:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 0-1 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem
 Journée 2
06/09 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-0 Volkegem Volkegem
06/09 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 4-2 Strijpen Strijpen
06/09 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 2-2 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
06/09 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 1-1 Ouwegem Ouwegem
06/09 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 0-5 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele
06/09 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 3-2 Racing Mater Racing Mater
06/09 15:00 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 3-0 Michelbeke Michelbeke
06/09 15:00 Balegem Balegem 1-0 Opbrakel Opbrakel
 Journée 3
13/09 15:00 Ouwegem Ouwegem 1-3 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
13/09 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 4-2 Landskouter Landskouter
13/09 15:00 Volkegem Volkegem 2-0 Everbeek Everbeek
13/09 15:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke 3-0 Racing Mater Racing Mater
13/09 15:00 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 1-1 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
13/09 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 2-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
13/09 15:00 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 2-0 Balegem Balegem
13/09 15:00 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele 2-0 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
 Journée 4
20/09 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 0-1 Strijpen Strijpen
20/09 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 2-2 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
20/09 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 0-0 Ouwegem Ouwegem
20/09 15:00 Balegem Balegem 0-0 Michelbeke Michelbeke
20/09 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 1-3 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem
20/09 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 0-2 Volkegem Volkegem
20/09 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 2-2 Opbrakel Opbrakel
20/09 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0-5 FF Gijzenzele Gijzenzele
 Journée 5
27/09 15:00 Ouwegem Ouwegem 1-5 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
27/09 15:00 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele 4-0 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
27/09 15:00 Balegem Balegem 2-2 Landskouter Landskouter
27/09 15:00 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 3-0 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
27/09 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 3-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
27/09 15:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke 0-3 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
27/09 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 0-2 Everbeek Everbeek
27/09 17:00 Volkegem Volkegem 1-1 Racing Mater Racing Mater
 Journée 6
04/10 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 4-5 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele
04/10 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-3 Opbrakel Opbrakel
04/10 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 0-4 Ouwegem Ouwegem
04/10 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0-1 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem
04/10 15:00 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 1-2 Volkegem Volkegem
04/10 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 2-3 Balegem Balegem
04/10 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 2-3 Michelbeke Michelbeke
04/10 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 3-2 Strijpen Strijpen
 Journée 7
11/10 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 2-3 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
11/10 15:00 Ouwegem Ouwegem 2-1 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
11/10 15:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke 2-1 Volkegem Volkegem
11/10 15:00 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele 2-0 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
11/10 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 0-2 Racing Mater Racing Mater
11/10 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 2-3 Everbeek Everbeek
11/10 15:00 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 4-0 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
11/10 16:00 Balegem Balegem 2-1 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
 Journée 8
18/10 15:00 Volkegem Volkegem 5-1 Ouwegem Ouwegem
18/10 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 0-0 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele
18/10 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 3-7 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem
18/10 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-0 Balegem Balegem
18/10 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 5-1 Michelbeke Michelbeke
18/10 15:00 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 1-2 Strijpen Strijpen
18/10 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 1-4 Landskouter Landskouter
18/10 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 5-0 Opbrakel Opbrakel
 Journée 9
25/10 15:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke 3-2 Ouwegem Ouwegem
25/10 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 1-2 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
25/10 15:00 Balegem Balegem 1-1 Everbeek Everbeek
25/10 15:00 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele 4-0 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
25/10 15:00 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 4-2 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
25/10 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 2-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
25/10 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 2-5 Racing Mater Racing Mater
25/10 15:30 Strijpen Strijpen 0-2 Volkegem Volkegem
 Journée 10
31/10 14:30 Ouwegem Ouwegem 2-2 Strijpen Strijpen
01/11 14:00 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 2-3 Opbrakel Opbrakel
01/11 14:30 Volkegem Volkegem 3-5 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele
01/11 14:30 Racing Mater Racing Mater 3-4 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem
01/11 14:30 Everbeek Everbeek 1-2 Landskouter Landskouter
01/11 14:30 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 5-1 Balegem Balegem
01/11 14:30 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 2-4 Michelbeke Michelbeke
01/11 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 3-1 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
 Journée 11
08/11 14:30 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele 3-0 Ouwegem Ouwegem
08/11 14:30 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 1-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
08/11 14:30 Opbrakel Opbrakel 1-2 Volkegem Volkegem
08/11 14:30 Balegem Balegem 0-2 Racing Mater Racing Mater
08/11 14:30 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 1-2 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
08/11 14:30 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 1-1 Everbeek Everbeek
08/11 14:30 Michelbeke Michelbeke 5-1 Strijpen Strijpen
08/11 14:30 Landskouter Landskouter 2-1 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
 Journée 12
15/11 14:30 Volkegem Volkegem 4-2 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem
15/11 14:30 Racing Mater Racing Mater 3-5 Landskouter Landskouter
15/11 14:30 Ouwegem Ouwegem 2-3 Opbrakel Opbrakel
15/11 14:30 Everbeek Everbeek 1-1 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
15/11 14:30 Strijpen Strijpen 3-2 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele
15/11 14:30 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 1-3 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
15/11 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-4 Michelbeke Michelbeke
15/11 15:00 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 1-1 Balegem Balegem
 Journée 13
22/11 14:30 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 4-3 Racing Mater Racing Mater
22/11 14:30 Balegem Balegem 0-2 Volkegem Volkegem
22/11 14:30 Landskouter Landskouter 0-0 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
22/11 14:30 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0-4 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
22/11 14:30 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 5-1 Ouwegem Ouwegem
22/11 14:30 Opbrakel Opbrakel 2-3 Strijpen Strijpen
22/11 14:30 Michelbeke Michelbeke 1-4 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele
22/11 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-0 Everbeek Everbeek
 Journée 14
11/11 14:30 Michelbeke Michelbeke 2-1 Everbeek Everbeek
29/11 14:30 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele 5-1 Opbrakel Opbrakel
29/11 14:30 Strijpen Strijpen 1-2 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem
29/11 14:30 Ouwegem Ouwegem 2-2 Balegem Balegem
29/11 14:30 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 3-0 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
29/11 14:30 Racing Mater Racing Mater 4-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
29/11 14:30 Volkegem Volkegem 2-1 Landskouter Landskouter
29/11 15:00 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 1-1 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
 Journée 15
06/12 14:30 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 5-2 Volkegem Volkegem
06/12 14:30 Balegem Balegem 1-1 Strijpen Strijpen
06/12 14:30 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 1-1 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
06/12 14:30 Landskouter Landskouter 5-2 Ouwegem Ouwegem
06/12 14:30 Opbrakel Opbrakel 3-1 Michelbeke Michelbeke
06/12 14:30 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 0-1 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele
06/12 14:30 Everbeek Everbeek 1-4 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
06/12 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-3 Racing Mater Racing Mater
 Journée 16
13/12 14:30 Balegem Balegem 0-2 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele
13/12 14:30 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 1-1 Ouwegem Ouwegem
13/12 14:30 Everbeek Everbeek 1-2 Racing Mater Racing Mater
13/12 14:30 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0-4 Volkegem Volkegem
13/12 14:30 Landskouter Landskouter 1-3 Strijpen Strijpen
13/12 14:30 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 0-2 Michelbeke Michelbeke
13/12 14:30 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 3-1 Opbrakel Opbrakel
13/12 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 3-2 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
 Journée 17
27/12 14:30 Ouwegem Ouwegem 4-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
03/01 14:30 Racing Mater Racing Mater 1-3 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
03/01 14:30 Volkegem Volkegem 1-3 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
03/01 14:30 Opbrakel Opbrakel 2-2 Balegem Balegem
03/01 15:00 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 1-3 Everbeek Everbeek
14/03 15:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke 1-1 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem
14/03 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 0-2 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
14/03 16:00 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele 3-1 Landskouter Landskouter
 Journée 18
14/02 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 2-5 Michelbeke Michelbeke
14/02 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 4-3 Ouwegem Ouwegem
14/03 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 1-0 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
14/03 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 0-1 Volkegem Volkegem
03/04 17:00 Balegem Balegem 0-3 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem
05/04 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 3-2 Opbrakel Opbrakel
05/04 16:30 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0-2 Strijpen Strijpen
05/04 17:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 0-3 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele
 Journée 19
17/01 15:00 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 5-2 Landskouter Landskouter
17/01 15:00 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 4-4 Racing Mater Racing Mater
17/01 15:00 Volkegem Volkegem 4-2 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
17/01 15:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke 7-1 Balegem Balegem
17/01 15:00 Ouwegem Ouwegem 0-3 Everbeek Everbeek
17/01 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 7-7 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
17/01 15:00 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele 11-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
03/04 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 4-3 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
 Journée 20
24/01 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0-6 Opbrakel Opbrakel
24/01 15:00 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 3-4 Michelbeke Michelbeke
24/01 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 5-0 Ouwegem Ouwegem
24/01 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 4-1 Volkegem Volkegem
24/01 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 0-3 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem
24/01 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 0-9 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele
24/01 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 3-2 Strijpen Strijpen
24/01 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 3-0 Balegem Balegem
 Journée 21
31/01 15:00 Volkegem Volkegem 7-1 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
31/01 15:00 Balegem Balegem 1-5 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
31/01 15:00 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele 7-0 Everbeek Everbeek
31/01 15:00 Ouwegem Ouwegem 0-1 Racing Mater Racing Mater
31/01 15:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke 1-1 Landskouter Landskouter
31/01 15:00 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 10-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
31/01 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 1-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
03/04 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 1-2 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
 Journée 22
07/02 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 3-3 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele
07/02 15:00 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 0-4 Ouwegem Ouwegem
07/02 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-3 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem
07/02 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 4-0 Landskouter Landskouter
07/02 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 2-1 Opbrakel Opbrakel
07/02 15:00 Volkegem Volkegem 3-1 Michelbeke Michelbeke
07/02 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 2-5 Strijpen Strijpen
07/02 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 1-2 Balegem Balegem
 Journée 23
20/02 19:30 Landskouter Landskouter 0-5 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
21/02 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 7-1 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
21/02 15:00 Ouwegem Ouwegem 1-0 Volkegem Volkegem
21/02 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 1-1 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
21/02 15:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke 3-4 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
21/02 15:00 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 1-0 Everbeek Everbeek
21/02 15:00 Balegem Balegem 0-2 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
21/02 15:00 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele 1-0 Racing Mater Racing Mater
 Journée 24
28/02 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 3-3 Opbrakel Opbrakel
28/02 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0-2 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
28/02 15:00 Volkegem Volkegem 3-2 Strijpen Strijpen
28/02 15:00 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 0-2 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele
28/02 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 2-3 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem
28/02 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 4-1 Landskouter Landskouter
28/02 15:00 Ouwegem Ouwegem 1-1 Michelbeke Michelbeke
05/04 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 4-1 Balegem Balegem
 Journée 25
07/03 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 1-5 Everbeek Everbeek
07/03 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 3-0 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
07/03 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 1-0 Ouwegem Ouwegem
07/03 15:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke 3-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
07/03 15:00 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 1-0 Racing Mater Racing Mater
07/03 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 1-1 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
07/03 15:00 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele 3-1 Volkegem Volkegem
07/03 15:00 Balegem Balegem 0-3 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
 Journée 26
21/03 15:00 Volkegem Volkegem 2-2 Opbrakel Opbrakel
21/03 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-2 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
21/03 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 4-1 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
21/03 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 2-1 Michelbeke Michelbeke
21/03 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 1-1 Balegem Balegem
21/03 15:00 Ouwegem Ouwegem 1-2 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele
21/03 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 3-1 Landskouter Landskouter
21/03 15:00 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 1-3 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem
 Journée 27
28/03 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 0-3 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
28/03 15:00 Balegem Balegem 2-2 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
28/03 15:00 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele 1-1 Strijpen Strijpen
28/03 15:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke 2-0 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
28/03 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0-2 Everbeek Everbeek
28/03 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 2-0 Racing Mater Racing Mater
28/03 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 2-4 Ouwegem Ouwegem
28/03 15:00 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 4-1 Volkegem Volkegem
 Journée 28
10/04 15:00 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele 1-0 Michelbeke Michelbeke
10/04 17:00 Ouwegem Ouwegem 0-1 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem
10/04 17:30 Racing Mater Racing Mater 3-0 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
10/04 19:30 Volkegem Volkegem 2-0 Balegem Balegem
10/04 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 0-3 Landskouter Landskouter
11/04 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 1-0 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
11/04 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 2-1 Opbrakel Opbrakel
11/04 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 2-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
 Journée 29
18/04 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 0-1 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
18/04 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 2-1 Michelbeke Michelbeke
18/04 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 1-2 Racing Mater Racing Mater
18/04 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 1-4 Volkegem Volkegem
18/04 15:00 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 1-0 Strijpen Strijpen
18/04 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 2-4 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele
18/04 15:00 Balegem Balegem 1-2 Ouwegem Ouwegem
18/04 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 0-5 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
 Journée 30
25/04 15:00 Ouwegem Ouwegem 1-1 Landskouter Landskouter
25/04 15:00 Michelbeke Michelbeke 1-2 Opbrakel Opbrakel
25/04 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 1-2 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
25/04 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 1-0 Everbeek Everbeek
25/04 15:00 Volkegem Volkegem 2-0 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
25/04 15:00 Gijzenzele Gijzenzele 1-0 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem
25/04 15:00 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 5-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
25/04 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 9-0 Balegem Balegem
 Classement T P
1. Gijzenzele Gijzenzele 30 81
2. Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 30 76
3. Volkegem Volkegem 30 59
4. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 30 57
5. Michelbeke Michelbeke 30 49
6. Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 30 46
7. Strijpen Strijpen 30 44
8. Everbeek Everbeek 30 44
9. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 30 39
10. Racing Mater Racing Mater 30 36
11. Opbrakel Opbrakel 30 34
12. Landskouter Landskouter 30 32
13. Ouwegem Ouwegem 30 28
14. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 30 25
15. Balegem Balegem 30 21
16. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 30 10