Deviens fan! 7

Saison 2010 - 2011 Flandre Orientale (4B)


 Journée 1
28/08 15:00 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 2-1 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
28/08 18:30 Zegelsem Zegelsem 2-4 Opbrakel Opbrakel
29/08 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 1-4 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke
29/08 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 3-2 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
29/08 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 1-1 Strijpen Strijpen
29/08 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 3-2 Balegem Balegem
29/08 16:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 3-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
 Journée 2
04/09 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 4-1 Everbeek Everbeek
04/09 19:30 Horebeke Horebeke 4-0 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2
05/09 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 3-2 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
05/09 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 0-4 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
05/09 15:00 Balegem Balegem 3-1 Landskouter Landskouter
05/09 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 1-2 Zegelsem Zegelsem
05/09 15:00 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke 1-1 Racing Mater Racing Mater
 Journée 3
12/09 15:00 Zegelsem Zegelsem 4-4 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke
12/09 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 1-6 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
12/09 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 0-3 Horebeke Horebeke
12/09 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 0-1 Opbrakel Opbrakel
12/09 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 5-3 Strijpen Strijpen
12/09 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0-0 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
12/09 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 2-2 Balegem Balegem
 Journée 4
18/09 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 2-5 Zegelsem Zegelsem
19/09 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 2-2 Landskouter Landskouter
19/09 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 2-1 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
19/09 15:00 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 3-0 Everbeek Everbeek
19/09 15:00 Balegem Balegem 1-1 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
19/09 15:00 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke 2-0 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
19/09 16:00 Horebeke Horebeke 1-0 Racing Mater Racing Mater
 Journée 5
26/09 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 1-2 Opbrakel Opbrakel
26/09 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 0-4 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke
26/09 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 6-0 Strijpen Strijpen
26/09 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 0-4 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2
26/09 15:00 Zegelsem Zegelsem 2-2 Horebeke Horebeke
26/09 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-3 Balegem Balegem
26/09 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 1-2 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
 Journée 6
02/10 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 5-0 Landskouter Landskouter
03/10 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 3-1 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
03/10 15:00 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 3-0 Zegelsem Zegelsem
03/10 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 6-0 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
03/10 15:00 Horebeke Horebeke 2-1 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
03/10 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 2-0 Racing Mater Racing Mater
03/10 15:00 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke 1-1 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
 Journée 7
10/10 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 0-1 Horebeke Horebeke
10/10 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 1-4 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke
10/10 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 3-0 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
10/10 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 2-3 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2
10/10 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-1 Strijpen Strijpen
10/10 15:00 Zegelsem Zegelsem 0-1 Everbeek Everbeek
10/10 16:00 Balegem Balegem 4-3 Opbrakel Opbrakel
 Journée 8
16/10 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 5-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
17/10 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 1-4 Zegelsem Zegelsem
17/10 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 0-2 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
17/10 15:00 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 4-2 Landskouter Landskouter
17/10 15:00 Horebeke Horebeke 5-1 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
17/10 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 1-3 Balegem Balegem
17/10 15:00 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke 7-0 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
 Journée 9
23/10 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 5-0 Racing Mater Racing Mater
24/10 15:00 Balegem Balegem 2-3 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke
24/10 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0-6 Horebeke Horebeke
24/10 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 1-1 Strijpen Strijpen
24/10 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 1-1 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2
24/10 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 8-1 Everbeek Everbeek
24/10 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-3 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
 Journée 10
30/10 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 3-1 Balegem Balegem
31/10 15:00 Horebeke Horebeke 1-0 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
31/10 15:00 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 12-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
31/10 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 0-3 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
31/10 15:00 Zegelsem Zegelsem 2-1 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
31/10 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 2-1 Landskouter Landskouter
31/10 15:00 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke 5-0 Opbrakel Opbrakel
 Journée 11
07/11 14:30 Landskouter Landskouter 1-0 Zegelsem Zegelsem
07/11 14:30 Balegem Balegem 1-1 Horebeke Horebeke
07/11 14:30 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 3-3 Racing Mater Racing Mater
07/11 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-2 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2
07/11 14:30 Strijpen Strijpen 0-1 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke
07/11 14:30 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0-2 Everbeek Everbeek
07/11 14:30 Opbrakel Opbrakel 3-1 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
 Journée 12
11/11 14:30 Zegelsem Zegelsem 0-2 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
05/03 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 2-2 Strijpen Strijpen
06/03 15:00 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 4-1 Balegem Balegem
06/03 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 3-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
06/03 15:00 Horebeke Horebeke 1-1 Opbrakel Opbrakel
06/03 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 2-3 Landskouter Landskouter
06/03 16:00 Everbeek Everbeek 3-0 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
 Journée 13
21/11 14:30 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke 1-0 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
21/11 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-4 Racing Mater Racing Mater
21/11 14:30 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0-6 Zegelsem Zegelsem
21/11 14:30 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 1-0 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
21/11 14:30 Opbrakel Opbrakel 2-0 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2
21/11 14:30 Strijpen Strijpen 2-2 Horebeke Horebeke
21/11 14:30 Balegem Balegem 2-0 Everbeek Everbeek
 Journée 14
28/11 14:30 Everbeek Everbeek 2-2 Opbrakel Opbrakel
28/11 14:30 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 4-1 Strijpen Strijpen
28/11 14:30 Zegelsem Zegelsem 6-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
28/11 14:30 Horebeke Horebeke 1-2 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke
28/11 14:30 Racing Mater Racing Mater 4-2 Balegem Balegem
28/11 14:30 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 7-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
02/01 14:30 Landskouter Landskouter 1-3 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
 Journée 15
02/04 17:00 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke 3-3 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2
02/04 17:00 Balegem Balegem 1-1 Zegelsem Zegelsem
02/04 18:00 Strijpen Strijpen 2-2 Everbeek Everbeek
02/04 18:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 1-2 Landskouter Landskouter
02/04 18:30 Opbrakel Opbrakel 1-1 Racing Mater Racing Mater
02/04 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 1-1 Horebeke Horebeke
02/04 19:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 3-2 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
 Journée 16
11/12 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 4-3 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2
12/12 14:30 Balegem Balegem 2-2 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
12/12 14:30 Strijpen Strijpen 3-3 Racing Mater Racing Mater
12/12 14:30 Opbrakel Opbrakel 2-0 Zegelsem Zegelsem
12/12 14:30 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke 5-1 Everbeek Everbeek
12/12 14:30 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0-10 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
12/12 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-0 Landskouter Landskouter
 Journée 17
09/04 17:30 Racing Mater Racing Mater 1-7 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke
09/04 18:00 Everbeek Everbeek 3-3 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
09/04 18:00 Zegelsem Zegelsem 2-4 Strijpen Strijpen
10/04 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 1-2 Balegem Balegem
10/04 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 1-2 Opbrakel Opbrakel
10/04 15:00 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 7-2 Horebeke Horebeke
10/04 18:45 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 3-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
 Journée 18
08/01 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 5-0 Racing Mater Racing Mater
09/01 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 0-2 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
09/01 14:30 Horebeke Horebeke 3-1 Everbeek Everbeek
09/01 14:30 Strijpen Strijpen 1-1 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
09/01 14:30 Opbrakel Opbrakel 0-4 Landskouter Landskouter
09/01 14:30 Balegem Balegem 0-2 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
09/01 14:30 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke 7-1 Zegelsem Zegelsem
 Journée 19
16/01 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 0-2 Horebeke Horebeke
16/01 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 2-2 Opbrakel Opbrakel
16/01 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 2-8 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2
16/01 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0-0 Balegem Balegem
16/01 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 0-1 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke
16/01 15:00 Zegelsem Zegelsem 1-2 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
16/02 19:30 Landskouter Landskouter 0-1 Strijpen Strijpen
 Journée 20
22/01 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 2-0 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
23/01 15:00 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke 2-0 Landskouter Landskouter
23/01 15:00 Horebeke Horebeke 0-3 Zegelsem Zegelsem
23/01 15:00 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 9-0 Racing Mater Racing Mater
23/01 15:00 Balegem Balegem 1-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
23/01 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 1-1 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
23/01 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 7-1 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
 Journée 21
30/01 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 2-3 Horebeke Horebeke
30/01 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 4-0 Everbeek Everbeek
30/01 15:00 Zegelsem Zegelsem 0-2 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2
30/01 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 0-2 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke
30/01 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 1-2 Strijpen Strijpen
30/01 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-1 Opbrakel Opbrakel
23/02 19:30 Landskouter Landskouter 3-2 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
 Journée 22
05/02 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 2-1 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
06/02 15:00 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 4-0 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
06/02 15:00 Horebeke Horebeke 3-0 Landskouter Landskouter
06/02 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 7-0 Balegem Balegem
06/02 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 5-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
06/02 15:00 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke 6-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
06/02 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 3-2 Zegelsem Zegelsem
 Journée 23
13/02 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 4-1 Everbeek Everbeek
13/02 15:00 Balegem Balegem 1-3 Strijpen Strijpen
13/02 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-5 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke
13/02 15:00 Zegelsem Zegelsem 0-2 Racing Mater Racing Mater
13/02 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 2-1 Horebeke Horebeke
13/02 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 1-2 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2
13/02 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0-2 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
 Journée 24
19/02 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 5-0 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
20/02 15:00 Horebeke Horebeke 1-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
20/02 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 2-4 Opbrakel Opbrakel
20/02 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 2-2 Landskouter Landskouter
20/02 15:00 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke 5-0 Balegem Balegem
20/02 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 0-2 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
20/02 15:00 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 2-1 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
 Journée 25
27/02 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 2-1 Racing Mater Racing Mater
27/02 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 1-1 Zegelsem Zegelsem
27/02 15:00 Balegem Balegem 2-1 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
27/02 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-1 Horebeke Horebeke
27/02 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0-5 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2
27/02 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 3-0 Everbeek Everbeek
27/02 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 2-4 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke
 Journée 26
12/03 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 1-4 Opbrakel Opbrakel
13/03 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 2-1 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
13/03 15:00 Zegelsem Zegelsem 1-1 Landskouter Landskouter
13/03 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 1-1 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
13/03 15:00 Horebeke Horebeke 1-3 Balegem Balegem
13/03 15:00 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 3-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
13/03 15:00 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke 5-1 Strijpen Strijpen
 Journée 27
20/03 15:00 Landskouter Landskouter 0-1 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
20/03 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 4-1 Zegelsem Zegelsem
20/03 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-2 Everbeek Everbeek
20/03 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 3-0 Horebeke Horebeke
20/03 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 1-1 Racing Mater Racing Mater
20/03 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 2-2 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
20/03 15:00 Balegem Balegem 0-3 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2
 Journée 28
26/03 17:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 1-2 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
26/03 19:30 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 0-1 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke
27/03 15:00 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 5-0 Opbrakel Opbrakel
27/03 15:00 Zegelsem Zegelsem 1-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
27/03 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 0-3 Balegem Balegem
27/03 15:00 Horebeke Horebeke 3-1 Strijpen Strijpen
27/03 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 3-0 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem
 Journée 29
17/04 15:00 Opbrakel Opbrakel 5-0 Everbeek Everbeek
17/04 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0-5 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks
17/04 15:00 Balegem Balegem 1-3 Racing Mater Racing Mater
17/04 15:00 Strijpen Strijpen 1-5 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2
17/04 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-1 Zegelsem Zegelsem
17/04 15:00 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke 3-1 Horebeke Horebeke
17/04 15:00 Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 0-2 Landskouter Landskouter
 Journée 30
23/04 19:00 Landskouter Landskouter 3-0 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
23/04 19:30 Horebeke Horebeke 2-1 Kluisbergen Kluisbergen
24/04 15:00 Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 2-0 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
24/04 15:00 Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 1-2 Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke
24/04 15:00 Zegelsem Zegelsem 0-0 Balegem Balegem
24/04 15:00 Everbeek Everbeek 0-3 Strijpen Strijpen
24/04 15:00 Racing Mater Racing Mater 3-3 Opbrakel Opbrakel
 Classement T P
1. Union Mariakerke Union Mariakerke 28 76
2. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 28 68
3. Opbrakel Opbrakel 28 54
4. Horebeke Horebeke 28 51
5. Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 28 49
6. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 28 46
7. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 28 36
8. Balegem Balegem 28 35
9. Landskouter Landskouter 28 33
10. Strijpen Strijpen 28 31
11. Zegelsem Zegelsem 28 30
12. Racing Mater Racing Mater 28 29
13. Everbeek Everbeek 28 23
14. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 28 22
15. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 28 7