Deviens fan! 7

Saison 2018 - 2019 - Flandre Orientale (4B)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Petegem S. Petegem S. 28 66 20 6 2 86-13 73 G G G P G
2. Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 28 62 18 8 2 69-26 43 G P G G G
3. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 28 61 19 4 5 83-38 45 G G P G G
4. Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 28 58 18 4 6 62-28 34 G G G P P
5. Kluisbergen Sportief Kluisbergen Sportief 28 50 16 2 10 66-53 13 P G G G G
6. Volkegem Volkegem 28 45 13 6 9 57-54 3 P P G G P
7. FCLC Ronse FCLC Ronse 28 41 13 2 13 78-76 2 G P P G P
8. Eine Eine 28 40 11 7 10 61-51 10 G P G G G
9. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 28 36 10 6 12 53-39 14 G P P P G
10. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 28 34 11 1 16 58-80 -22 P P G P G
11. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 28 32 9 5 14 52-59 -7 G P P P P
12. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 28 25 6 7 15 41-57 -16 P P P P P
13. Zingem Zingem 28 21 7 0 21 58-101 -43 P P P P P
14. Boekel Boekel 28 20 5 5 18 41-84 -43 P P P G P
15. Racing Mater Racing Mater 28 7 2 1 25 24-130 -106 P G P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Petegem S. Petegem S. 14 36 11 3 0 52-4 48 G P G G P
2. Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 14 33 10 3 1 38-12 26 G G G G G
3. Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 14 31 10 1 3 30-13 17 G P G G P
4. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 14 30 9 3 2 38-19 19 G G P G G
5. Kluisbergen Sportief Kluisbergen Sportief 14 30 10 0 4 38-25 13 P P G G G
6. FCLC Ronse FCLC Ronse 14 26 8 2 4 38-25 13 P P G G G
7. Volkegem Volkegem 14 25 7 4 3 30-28 2 G G P P G
8. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 14 24 8 0 6 43-33 10 G G P G G
9. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 14 21 6 3 5 33-31 2 P G P P P
10. Eine Eine 14 19 5 4 5 27-19 8 P P P P G
11. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 14 18 5 3 6 25-19 6 P P G P G
12. Boekel Boekel 14 12 3 3 8 21-37 -16 P P P G P
13. Zingem Zingem 14 12 4 0 10 24-56 -32 P P P P P
14. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 14 11 3 2 9 21-32 -11 P G P P P
15. Racing Mater Racing Mater 14 7 2 1 11 18-60 -42 G P P G P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 14 31 10 1 3 45-19 26 G G G P G
2. Petegem S. Petegem S. 14 30 9 3 2 34-9 25 P G P G G
3. Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 14 29 8 5 1 31-14 17 G G G P G
4. Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 14 27 8 3 3 32-15 17 P P G G P
5. Eine Eine 14 21 6 3 5 34-32 2 G P G G G
6. Volkegem Volkegem 14 20 6 2 6 27-26 1 G G P G P
7. Kluisbergen Sportief Kluisbergen Sportief 14 20 6 2 6 28-28 0 P P G P G
8. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 14 18 5 3 6 28-20 8 P G P P P
9. FCLC Ronse FCLC Ronse 14 15 5 0 9 40-51 -11 P G P P P
10. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 14 14 3 5 6 20-25 -5 P P P P P
11. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 14 11 3 2 9 19-28 -9 P G G P P
12. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 14 10 3 1 10 15-47 -32 P G P P P
13. Zingem Zingem 14 9 3 0 11 34-45 -11 P P P P P
14. Boekel Boekel 14 8 2 2 10 20-47 -27 P P P G P
15. Racing Mater Racing Mater 14 0 0 0 14 6-70 -64 P P P P P