Deviens fan! 16

Saison 2020 - 2021 Flandre Orientale (4E)


 Journée 2
12/09 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 0-3 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
12/09 19:30 Overmere Overmere 2-0 Baasrode Baasrode
12/09 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 4-1 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
12/09 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 2-4 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
13/09 15:00 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 2-5 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
13/09 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 5-3 Verrebroek Verrebroek
13/09 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 2-5 Heusden Heusden
 Journée 3
19/09 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode 2-0 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
19/09 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas 2-1 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
19/09 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 3-5 Destelbergen Destelbergen
19/09 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke 1-2 Sombeke Sombeke
20/09 15:00 Heusden Heusden 1-1 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
20/09 15:00 Verrebroek Verrebroek 5-1 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
20/09 16:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 1-7 Overmere Overmere
 Journée 4
26/09 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 1-3 Verrebroek Verrebroek
26/09 19:30 Overmere Overmere 4-1 Heusden Heusden
26/09 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 1-3 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
26/09 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 0-0 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
27/09 15:00 Sombeke Sombeke 2-4 Baasrode Baasrode
27/09 15:00 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 1-1 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
 Journée 5
03/10 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode 4-1 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
03/10 19:30 Overmere Overmere 1-3 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
03/10 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke 2-4 Destelbergen Destelbergen
04/10 15:00 Verrebroek Verrebroek Annulé Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
04/10 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 1-2 Sombeke Sombeke
04/10 15:00 Heusden Heusden Annulé FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
 Journée 6
10/10 19:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 4-1 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
10/10 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas 0-2 Verrebroek Verrebroek
10/10 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 0-0 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
10/10 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 1-4 Heusden Heusden
11/10 15:00 Sombeke Sombeke 0-0 Overmere Overmere
11/10 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 2-1 Baasrode Baasrode
11/10 15:00 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 5-4 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
 Journée 7
17/10 18:45 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Annulé Sombeke Sombeke
17/10 19:00 Overmere Overmere Annulé SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
17/10 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
17/10 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Annulé Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
17/10 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Annulé FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
18/10 15:00 Heusden Heusden Annulé Verrebroek Verrebroek
18/10 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Annulé Destelbergen Destelbergen
 Journée 4
21/10 20:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Annulé FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
 Journée 5
21/10 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Annulé Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
 Journée 8
24/10 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Annulé Baasrode Baasrode
24/10 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
25/10 15:00 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Annulé RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
25/10 15:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Annulé PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
25/10 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen Annulé Overmere Overmere
25/10 15:00 Sombeke Sombeke Annulé Heusden Heusden
25/10 15:00 Verrebroek Verrebroek Annulé Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
 Journée 9
31/10 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Annulé Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
31/10 19:30 Overmere Overmere Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
31/10 19:30 Sombeke Sombeke Annulé SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
31/10 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Annulé FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
31/10 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Annulé Destelbergen Destelbergen
01/11 14:30 Heusden Heusden Annulé Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
01/11 14:30 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Annulé Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
 Journée 10
08/11 14:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
08/11 14:30 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Annulé Baasrode Baasrode
08/11 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen Annulé Sombeke Sombeke
08/11 14:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Annulé Overmere Overmere
08/11 14:30 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Annulé Heusden Heusden
08/11 14:30 Verrebroek Verrebroek Annulé PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
08/11 15:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Annulé Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
 Journée 1
11/11 14:30 Baasrode Baasrode Annulé Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
11/11 14:30 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Annulé Overmere Overmere
11/11 14:30 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Annulé Destelbergen Destelbergen
11/11 14:30 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Annulé Sombeke Sombeke
11/11 14:30 Verrebroek Verrebroek Annulé SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
11/11 14:30 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
11/11 14:30 Heusden Heusden Annulé Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
 Journée 11
14/11 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Annulé Verrebroek Verrebroek
14/11 19:30 Overmere Overmere Annulé Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
14/11 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Annulé Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
14/11 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Annulé Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
15/11 14:30 Sombeke Sombeke Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
15/11 14:30 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Annulé FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
15/11 14:30 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Annulé Destelbergen Destelbergen
 Journée 12
21/11 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Annulé Sombeke Sombeke
21/11 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Annulé Overmere Overmere
21/11 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
21/11 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Annulé Baasrode Baasrode
22/11 14:30 Verrebroek Verrebroek Annulé Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
22/11 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen Annulé Heusden Heusden
22/11 14:30 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Annulé RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
 Journée 13
28/11 19:30 Overmere Overmere Annulé Verrebroek Verrebroek
28/11 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Annulé FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
29/11 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
29/11 14:30 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Annulé Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
29/11 14:30 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Annulé Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
29/11 14:30 Sombeke Sombeke Annulé Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
29/11 14:30 Heusden Heusden Annulé PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
 Journée 14
05/12 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Annulé Destelbergen Destelbergen
05/12 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Annulé Overmere Overmere
05/12 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Annulé Baasrode Baasrode
05/12 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Annulé Sombeke Sombeke
06/12 14:30 Heusden Heusden Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
06/12 14:30 Verrebroek Verrebroek Annulé RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
06/12 14:30 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Annulé SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
 Journée 15
12/12 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Annulé Heusden Heusden
12/12 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
12/12 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Annulé Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
13/12 14:30 Sombeke Sombeke Annulé Verrebroek Verrebroek
13/12 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen Annulé Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
13/12 14:30 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Annulé FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
13/12 14:30 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Annulé PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
 Journée 16
19/12 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Annulé Heusden Heusden
19/12 19:30 Overmere Overmere Annulé PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
19/12 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
20/12 14:30 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Annulé Baasrode Baasrode
20/12 14:30 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Annulé Verrebroek Verrebroek
20/12 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen Annulé FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
20/12 14:30 Sombeke Sombeke Annulé Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
 Journée 17
09/01 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Annulé Overmere Overmere
09/01 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Annulé SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
09/01 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Annulé RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
09/01 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
10/01 14:30 Verrebroek Verrebroek Annulé Destelbergen Destelbergen
10/01 14:30 Heusden Heusden Annulé Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
10/01 14:30 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Annulé Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
 Journée 18
16/01 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Annulé FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
16/01 19:30 Overmere Overmere Annulé Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
16/01 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Annulé Baasrode Baasrode
16/01 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Verrebroek Verrebroek
17/01 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen Annulé Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
17/01 14:30 Sombeke Sombeke Annulé PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
17/01 14:30 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Annulé Heusden Heusden
 Journée 19
23/01 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Annulé Sombeke Sombeke
23/01 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Annulé SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
23/01 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Annulé Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
23/01 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
24/01 14:30 Verrebroek Verrebroek Annulé Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
24/01 14:30 Heusden Heusden Annulé Overmere Overmere
24/01 14:30 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Annulé RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
 Journée 20
31/01 14:30 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Annulé Overmere Overmere
31/01 14:30 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Annulé Heusden Heusden
31/01 14:30 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Annulé Baasrode Baasrode
31/01 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen Annulé PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
31/01 14:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Annulé Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
31/01 14:30 Sombeke Sombeke Annulé Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
31/01 15:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Annulé Verrebroek Verrebroek
 Journée 21
06/02 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Annulé Destelbergen Destelbergen
06/02 19:30 Overmere Overmere Annulé Sombeke Sombeke
06/02 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Annulé Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
06/02 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
07/02 15:00 Heusden Heusden Annulé RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
07/02 15:00 Verrebroek Verrebroek Annulé FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
07/02 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Annulé SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
 Journée 22
20/02 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Annulé PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
20/02 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Baasrode Baasrode
20/02 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Annulé Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
21/02 15:00 Verrebroek Verrebroek Annulé Heusden Heusden
21/02 15:00 Sombeke Sombeke Annulé RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
21/02 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen Annulé Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
21/02 15:00 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Annulé Overmere Overmere
 Journée 23
27/02 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Annulé Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
27/02 19:30 Overmere Overmere Annulé Destelbergen Destelbergen
27/02 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Annulé Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
27/02 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Annulé Verrebroek Verrebroek
27/02 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Annulé SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
28/02 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
28/02 15:00 Heusden Heusden Annulé Sombeke Sombeke
 Journée 24
06/03 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Annulé Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
06/03 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Overmere Overmere
06/03 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Annulé PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
06/03 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Annulé Heusden Heusden
07/03 15:00 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Annulé Sombeke Sombeke
07/03 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen Annulé RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
07/03 15:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Annulé Baasrode Baasrode
 Journée 25
13/03 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Annulé FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
13/03 19:30 Overmere Overmere Annulé Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
13/03 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
13/03 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Annulé Verrebroek Verrebroek
14/03 15:00 Sombeke Sombeke Annulé Destelbergen Destelbergen
14/03 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Annulé Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
14/03 15:00 Heusden Heusden Annulé SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
 Journée 26
20/03 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Annulé RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
20/03 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Annulé Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
20/03 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Sombeke Sombeke
20/03 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Annulé PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
21/03 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen Annulé SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
21/03 15:00 Verrebroek Verrebroek Annulé Baasrode Baasrode
21/03 15:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Annulé Overmere Overmere
 Journée 27
27/03 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Annulé Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
27/03 19:30 Overmere Overmere Annulé FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
27/03 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Annulé Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
28/03 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Annulé Verrebroek Verrebroek
28/03 15:00 Heusden Heusden Annulé Destelbergen Destelbergen
28/03 15:00 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
28/03 15:00 Sombeke Sombeke Annulé Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
 Journée 28
10/04 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Annulé SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
10/04 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Annulé RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
10/04 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Annulé Heusden Heusden
10/04 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Annulé Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
10/04 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Destelbergen Destelbergen
11/04 15:00 Verrebroek Verrebroek Annulé Overmere Overmere
11/04 15:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Annulé Sombeke Sombeke
 Journée 29
18/04 15:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas Annulé Heusden Heusden
18/04 15:00 Baasrode Baasrode Annulé PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
18/04 15:00 Overmere Overmere Annulé Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
18/04 15:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Annulé Verrebroek Verrebroek
18/04 15:00 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Annulé Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
18/04 15:00 Sombeke Sombeke Annulé FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
18/04 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen Annulé Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
 Journée 30
25/04 15:00 Heusden Heusden Annulé Baasrode Baasrode
25/04 15:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Annulé Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
25/04 15:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Annulé Destelbergen Destelbergen
25/04 15:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Annulé RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
25/04 15:00 Verrebroek Verrebroek Annulé Sombeke Sombeke
25/04 15:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Annulé SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
25/04 15:00 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Annulé FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas