Deviens fan! 13

Calendrier Hainaut (3B)

Classement Hainaut (3B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 23 54 16 6 1 70-25 45 P G G P G
2. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 23 53 16 5 2 52-25 27 G P P G G
3. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 23 44 12 8 3 53-29 24 P G G G G
4. Montkainoise Montkainoise 23 44 12 8 3 50-33 17 G P G G P
5. Thumaide Thumaide 23 42 11 9 3 42-21 21 P P P P P
6. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 23 35 11 2 10 45-36 9 P P G P G
7. Casteau Casteau 23 34 10 4 9 41-44 -3 G G P P G
8. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 23 32 9 5 9 48-37 11 P G P P P
9. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 23 29 8 5 10 52-45 7 P G P G P
10. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 23 28 7 7 9 43-38 5 P P P P P
11. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 23 28 7 7 9 27-34 -7 P G P G P
12. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 23 23 6 5 12 40-54 -14 P G P P G
13. Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 23 20 4 8 11 36-59 -23 P P P P P
14. Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 23 19 5 4 14 41-65 -24 P P G G G
15. JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 23 12 2 6 15 23-72 -49 P P P P P
16. RLC Givry RLC Givry 23 9 2 3 18 21-67 -46 P P G P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 12 29 9 2 1 45-15 30 G G P G G
2. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 12 25 7 4 1 25-12 13 G P G P G
3. Montkainoise Montkainoise 11 22 6 4 1 28-18 10 G P P P G
4. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 11 21 6 3 2 23-7 16 G G G G G
5. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 11 20 6 2 3 32-15 17 P G P G P
6. Thumaide Thumaide 12 17 4 5 3 22-16 6 P G P P P
7. Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 12 17 4 5 3 21-21 0 P P G P P
8. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 11 16 5 1 5 23-18 5 G G P P P
9. Casteau Casteau 11 16 5 1 5 22-24 -2 P P G P G
10. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 11 15 4 3 4 22-18 4 G P P P P
11. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 12 14 4 2 6 20-16 4 P P G P P
12. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 11 14 4 2 5 13-16 -3 P G P P P
13. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 12 12 3 3 6 29-31 -2 P P P G P
14. Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 11 12 3 3 5 24-26 -2 P P P G G
15. RLC Givry RLC Givry 12 9 2 3 7 15-23 -8 P P P G P
16. JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 12 6 1 3 8 11-33 -22 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 11 28 9 1 1 27-13 14 P G G P G
2. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 11 25 7 4 0 25-10 15 G G P G P
3. Thumaide Thumaide 11 25 7 4 0 20-5 15 G G P P P
4. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 12 23 6 5 1 30-22 8 P P P G G
5. Montkainoise Montkainoise 12 22 6 4 2 22-15 7 G P G G P
6. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 12 19 6 1 5 22-18 4 P P P G G
7. Casteau Casteau 12 18 5 3 4 19-20 -1 P G G G P
8. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 12 14 4 2 6 30-27 3 P P P G G
9. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 11 14 3 5 3 23-22 1 G P P P P
10. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 12 14 3 5 4 14-18 -4 P P P G G
11. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 12 12 3 3 6 16-22 -6 G P P P P
12. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 11 11 3 2 6 11-23 -12 P P P P G
13. Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 12 7 2 1 9 17-39 -22 P G P P G
14. JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 11 6 1 3 7 12-39 -27 P P P P P
15. Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 11 3 0 3 8 15-38 -23 P P P P P
16. RLC Givry RLC Givry 11 0 0 0 11 6-44 -38 P P P P P