Deviens fan! 13

Classement Hainaut (3B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 14 33 10 3 1 43-17 26 G P G G G
2. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 14 33 10 3 1 32-14 18 G P G P P
3. Montkainoise Montkainoise 14 29 8 5 1 33-19 14 G P G G G
4. Thumaide Thumaide 14 29 9 2 3 24-13 11 G P G G G
5. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 14 23 6 5 3 29-20 9 P G P P G
6. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 13 21 7 0 6 28-17 11 P P P P G
7. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 14 21 6 3 5 29-24 5 P G P G G
8. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 14 20 6 2 6 36-27 9 G G P G G
9. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 14 20 6 2 6 23-24 -1 G G P P P
10. Casteau Casteau 14 19 5 4 5 25-25 0 P P G G P
11. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 14 17 4 5 5 18-22 -4 P P G P P
12. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 14 14 4 2 8 21-37 -16 P P P P P
13. Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 13 13 3 4 6 24-36 -12 P P P G P
14. JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 14 9 2 3 9 14-34 -20 P P P P P
15. RLC Givry RLC Givry 14 5 1 2 11 12-37 -25 P G P P P
16. Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 14 4 1 1 12 21-46 -25 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 7 16 5 1 1 25-11 14 P G G P G
2. Montkainoise Montkainoise 6 14 4 2 0 16-9 7 P G P G G
3. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 7 14 4 2 1 13-7 6 P G G P P
4. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 7 13 4 1 2 17-11 6 G P G G G
5. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 7 13 4 1 2 15-11 4 G G G P P
6. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 7 11 3 2 2 11-10 1 G P P G P
7. Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 7 11 3 2 2 16-15 1 G P P G P
8. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 7 10 3 1 3 11-8 3 P P P G G
9. Thumaide Thumaide 7 10 3 1 3 11-10 1 P G G P G
10. Casteau Casteau 7 10 3 1 3 13-14 -1 P P G G P
11. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 7 9 2 3 2 10-6 4 P P P P G
12. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 6 9 3 0 3 14-11 3 G P G P P
13. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 7 8 2 2 3 15-19 -4 P P P P P
14. RLC Givry RLC Givry 7 5 1 2 4 9-13 -4 P P P G P
15. Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 7 4 1 1 5 12-18 -6 P P P P P
16. JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 8 4 1 1 6 8-23 -15 G P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 7 19 6 1 0 19-7 12 G G G G P
2. Thumaide Thumaide 7 19 6 1 0 13-3 10 G P G G G
3. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 7 17 5 2 0 18-6 12 G P G G G
4. Montkainoise Montkainoise 8 15 4 3 1 17-10 7 P P P G G
5. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 7 14 4 2 1 19-14 5 G G P G P
6. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 7 12 4 0 3 14-6 8 P G P P G
7. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 7 11 3 2 2 18-16 2 P G P P G
8. Casteau Casteau 7 9 2 3 2 12-11 1 G P P P G
9. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 7 7 2 1 4 19-16 3 P P G P G
10. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 7 7 2 1 4 8-13 -5 G P P G P
11. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 7 6 1 3 3 7-12 -5 P P G P P
12. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 7 6 2 0 5 6-18 -12 G P P P P
13. JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 6 5 1 2 3 6-11 -5 P G P P P
14. Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 6 2 0 2 4 8-21 -13 P P P P P
15. Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 7 0 0 0 7 9-28 -19 P P P P P
16. RLC Givry RLC Givry 7 0 0 0 7 3-24 -21 P P P P P