Deviens fan! 8

Saison 2008 - 2009 Hainaut (4C)


 Journée 1
31/08 15:00 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse 2-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
31/08 15:00 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 1-1 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies
31/08 15:00 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 3-13 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
31/08 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 1-3 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
31/08 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 4-0 Flobecq Flobecq
31/08 15:00 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 2-8 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
 Journée 2
07/09 15:00 CS Lens CS Lens 0-2 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise
07/09 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-7 Anvaing Anvaing
07/09 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 2-3 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise
07/09 15:00 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 2-1 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
07/09 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 0-5 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette
07/09 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 4-2 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse
07/09 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 1-6 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
 Journée 3
14/09 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 2-3 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette
14/09 15:00 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 1-0 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
14/09 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 4-2 Flobecq Flobecq
14/09 15:00 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse 2-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
14/09 15:00 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 6-0 Ellezelles Ellezelles
14/09 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 3-0 CS Lens CS Lens
 Journée 4
21/09 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 0-4 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies
21/09 15:00 CS Lens CS Lens 1-0 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse
21/09 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 4-1 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise
21/09 15:00 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 4-2 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
21/09 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 1-1 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
21/09 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 4-3 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise
 Journée 5
28/09 15:00 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 2-0 CS Lens CS Lens
28/09 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 2-0 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
28/09 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 3-1 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
28/09 15:00 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 4-2 Flobecq Flobecq
28/09 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 3-3 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
28/09 15:00 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 5-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
 Journée 6
05/10 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 2-2 Anvaing Anvaing
05/10 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 5-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
05/10 15:00 CS Lens CS Lens 0-3 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies
05/10 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 2-7 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
05/10 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 0-1 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse
05/10 15:00 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 6-2 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise
 Journée 7
12/10 15:00 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 2-3 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
12/10 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 2-3 CS Lens CS Lens
12/10 15:00 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse 2-1 Flobecq Flobecq
12/10 15:00 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 2-2 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
12/10 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 2-4 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
12/10 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 2-1 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette
 Journée 8
19/10 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 4-3 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise
19/10 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 0-6 Anvaing Anvaing
19/10 15:00 CS Lens CS Lens 2-0 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
19/10 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 1-1 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies
19/10 15:00 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 0-0 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse
19/10 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 2-3 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
 Journée 9
26/10 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 3-1 CS Lens CS Lens
26/10 15:00 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 2-3 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette
26/10 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 4-1 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
26/10 15:00 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 1-1 Flobecq Flobecq
26/10 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 2-1 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise
26/10 15:00 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse 1-1 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
 Journée 10
09/11 14:30 CS Lens CS Lens 2-3 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
09/11 14:30 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 2-1 Anvaing Anvaing
09/11 14:30 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 1-2 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies
09/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 2-0 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
09/11 14:30 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 3-6 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise
09/11 14:30 Flobecq Flobecq 0-4 Ellezelles Ellezelles
 Journée 11
16/11 14:30 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 2-1 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
16/11 14:30 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse 0-2 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise
16/11 14:30 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 8-1 Flobecq Flobecq
16/11 14:30 Ellezelles Ellezelles 1-2 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette
16/11 14:30 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 6-2 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
16/11 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 0-0 Anvaing Anvaing
 Journée 13
30/11 14:30 CS Lens CS Lens 3-2 Flobecq Flobecq
30/11 14:30 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 7-0 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise
30/11 14:30 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 4-1 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette
30/11 14:30 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 10-1 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
30/11 15:00 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 1-3 Anvaing Anvaing
30/11 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 1-1 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse
 Journée 14
07/12 14:30 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse 1-7 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise
07/12 14:30 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 0-3 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
07/12 14:30 Anvaing Anvaing 0-3 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies
07/12 14:30 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 6-0 CS Lens CS Lens
07/12 14:30 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 3-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
07/12 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 2-3 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
 Journée 15
14/12 14:30 CS Lens CS Lens 5-0 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
14/12 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 1-2 Flobecq Flobecq
14/12 14:30 Ellezelles Ellezelles 2-4 Anvaing Anvaing
14/12 14:30 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 2-1 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse
14/12 14:30 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 3-2 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise
14/12 15:00 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 1-1 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
 Journée 19
01/02 15:00 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 1-0 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
01/02 15:00 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 0-3 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
01/02 15:00 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse 0-1 CS Lens CS Lens
01/02 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 3-6 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette
01/02 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 3-0 Ellezelles Ellezelles
01/02 15:00 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 1-2 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
 Journée 20
08/02 15:00 CS Lens CS Lens 2-2 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise
08/02 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 2-8 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
08/02 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 1-2 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise
08/02 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 2-2 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies
08/02 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 2-0 Ellezelles Ellezelles
08/02 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 2-5 Anvaing Anvaing
 Journée 12
15/02 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 0-3 Ellezelles Ellezelles
15/02 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 3-3 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
15/02 15:00 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 4-2 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
15/02 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 2-3 CS Lens CS Lens
15/02 15:00 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 5-2 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise
15/02 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 2-2 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse
 Journée 16
22/02 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 2-0 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse
22/02 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 3-4 Anvaing Anvaing
22/02 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 2-3 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise
22/02 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 3-3 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette
22/02 15:00 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 1-1 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise
22/02 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 1-7 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
 Journée 17
01/03 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 0-1 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies
01/03 15:00 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 2-0 Ellezelles Ellezelles
01/03 15:00 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 1-1 CS Lens CS Lens
01/03 15:00 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse 1-0 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
01/03 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 2-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
01/03 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 2-4 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
01/03 15:00 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 3-0 Flobecq Flobecq
 Journée 18
08/03 15:00 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 3-2 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
08/03 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 1-2 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies
08/03 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1-2 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise
08/03 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 1-2 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
08/03 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-2 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse
08/03 15:00 CS Lens CS Lens 2-3 Anvaing Anvaing
 Journée 21
15/03 15:00 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 4-2 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette
15/03 15:00 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 2-1 CS Lens CS Lens
15/03 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 4-1 Flobecq Flobecq
15/03 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 1-3 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
15/03 15:00 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse 3-1 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
15/03 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 2-1 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
 Journée 22
22/03 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 3-3 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
22/03 15:00 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 1-3 Anvaing Anvaing
22/03 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 4-2 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise
22/03 15:00 CS Lens CS Lens 1-0 Ellezelles Ellezelles
22/03 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 1-0 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise
22/03 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 1-2 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse
 Journée 23
29/03 15:00 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse 4-2 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette
29/03 15:00 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 5-1 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
29/03 15:00 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 3-1 Flobecq Flobecq
29/03 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 5-3 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
29/03 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 0-2 CS Lens CS Lens
29/03 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 1-0 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
 Journée 24
05/04 15:00 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 1-3 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise
05/04 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 3-0 Ellezelles Ellezelles
05/04 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 0-3 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse
05/04 15:00 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 1-5 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
05/04 15:00 CS Lens CS Lens 0-2 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
05/04 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 2-3 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies
 Journée 25
11/04 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 3-2 Flobecq Flobecq
11/04 15:00 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 2-4 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette
11/04 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 1-1 CS Lens CS Lens
11/04 15:00 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 5-0 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
11/04 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1-0 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
11/04 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 1-1 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise
 Journée 26
13/04 15:00 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 3-6 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse
13/04 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 2-2 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
13/04 15:00 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 11-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
13/04 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 3-13 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies
13/04 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 2-3 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
13/04 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 3-3 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
 Journée 27
19/04 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 2-3 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
19/04 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 2-4 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette
19/04 15:00 CS Lens CS Lens 4-2 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
19/04 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 4-1 Flobecq Flobecq
19/04 15:00 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 3-4 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise
19/04 15:00 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse 7-4 Anvaing Anvaing
 Journée 28
26/04 15:00 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 2-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
26/04 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 1-3 CS Lens CS Lens
26/04 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 0-8 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
26/04 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 3-0 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise
26/04 15:00 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse 1-2 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
26/04 15:00 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 3-5 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies
 Journée 29
01/05 15:00 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 0-2 Anvaing Anvaing
01/05 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 3-2 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
01/05 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 4-1 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
01/05 15:00 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 1-1 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse
01/05 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 0-3 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise
01/05 15:00 CS Lens CS Lens 0-1 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette
 Journée 30
03/05 15:00 JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 1-1 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
03/05 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 5-1 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
03/05 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 2-1 US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise
03/05 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 6-0 Ellezelles Ellezelles
03/05 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 1-2 CS Lens CS Lens
03/05 15:00 FC Vacresse FC Vacresse 1-2 AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies
 Classement T P
1. AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 26 62
2. Anvaing Anvaing 26 55
3. JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 26 50
4. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 26 48
5. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 26 43
6. FC Vacresse FC Vacresse 26 41
7. CS Lens CS Lens 26 39
8. JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 26 36
9. US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 26 36
10. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 26 31
11. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 26 27
12. FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 26 20
13. Ellezelles Ellezelles 26 19
14. Flobecq Flobecq 26 13