Deviens fan! 8

Hainaut (4C) 2018 - 2019


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Tournai Tournai 28 82 27 1 0 143-7 136 G G G G G
2. La Squadra Mouscron La Squadra Mouscron 28 72 23 3 2 184-19 165 G G G G G
3. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 28 64 20 4 4 153-33 120 P P G G P
4. F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 27 55 17 4 6 93-46 47 G G G G P
5. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 28 48 14 6 8 77-62 15 P G G G P
6. Thumaide Thumaide 28 45 14 3 11 76-69 7 G P P G G
7. U.S. Quievrainoise 70 U.S. Quievrainoise 70 28 37 10 7 11 56-85 -29 P P P G G
8. Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries 28 34 10 4 14 69-55 14 G P P P P
9. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 28 34 10 4 14 55-86 -31 G G G P P
10. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 28 33 10 3 15 60-78 -18 G G G P G
11. RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 28 24 7 3 18 44-111 -67 P P P P P
12. AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel 28 23 6 5 17 39-115 -76 G P P P P
13. Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières 27 21 6 3 18 40-127 -87 G P P G P
14. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 28 13 3 4 21 36-152 -116 P P P P P
15. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 28 12 2 6 20 52-132 -80 P P P G G

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Tournai Tournai 14 42 14 0 0 81-2 79 G G G G G
2. La Squadra Mouscron La Squadra Mouscron 14 37 12 1 1 107-6 101 G G G G G
3. F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 14 33 11 0 3 60-24 36 P G G G P
4. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 14 31 9 4 1 69-19 50 G G P G P
5. Thumaide Thumaide 14 24 7 3 4 36-24 12 P P P P G
6. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 14 23 7 2 5 43-28 15 P P P G G
7. Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries 14 20 6 2 6 36-24 12 P G G P P
8. U.S. Quievrainoise 70 U.S. Quievrainoise 70 14 20 6 2 6 31-40 -9 P G P P G
9. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 14 17 5 2 7 32-38 -6 P P G G P
10. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 14 17 5 2 7 33-42 -9 G P P G P
11. AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel 14 15 4 3 7 22-38 -16 P G G P P
12. RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 14 14 4 2 8 27-61 -34 P P P P P
13. Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières 13 13 4 1 8 21-53 -32 P G P P G
14. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 14 9 2 3 9 21-77 -56 P P P P P
15. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 14 6 1 3 10 22-60 -38 P P P P G

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Tournai Tournai 14 40 13 1 0 62-5 57 G G G G G
2. La Squadra Mouscron La Squadra Mouscron 14 35 11 2 1 77-13 64 P G G G G
3. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 14 33 11 0 3 84-14 70 G G G P G
4. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 14 25 7 4 3 34-34 0 G P P G P
5. F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 13 22 6 4 3 33-22 11 P P P G G
6. Thumaide Thumaide 14 21 7 0 7 40-45 -5 G P P G G
7. U.S. Quievrainoise 70 U.S. Quievrainoise 70 14 17 4 5 5 25-45 -20 P G P P G
8. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 14 17 5 2 7 22-44 -22 P G G G P
9. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 14 16 5 1 8 28-40 -12 P P P G G
10. Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries 14 14 4 2 8 33-31 2 P P P P P
11. RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 14 10 3 1 10 17-50 -33 P G P P P
12. Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières 14 8 2 2 10 19-74 -55 P G G P P
13. AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel 14 8 2 2 10 17-77 -60 P P P P P
14. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 14 6 1 3 10 30-72 -42 P P P P G
15. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 14 4 1 1 12 15-75 -60 P G P P P