Deviens fan! 9

Saison 2020 - 2021 Hainaut (4E)


 Journée 1
13/09 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 1-4 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
13/09 15:00 La Louvière La Louvière 3-1 FC Havré FC Havré
13/09 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 3-2 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
13/09 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 0-1 FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges
13/09 15:00 Paturages Paturages 0-5 RSC Naast RSC Naast
13/09 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes 3-3 RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois
13/09 15:00 Soignies Soignies 0-2 Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP
 Journée 2
20/09 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 3-6 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
20/09 15:00 RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois 4-0 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
20/09 15:00 Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 2-2 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
20/09 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 1-3 Soignies Soignies
20/09 15:00 FC Havré FC Havré 2-2 Peronnes Peronnes
20/09 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast 2-4 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
20/09 15:00 FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges 1-3 La Louvière La Louvière
 Journée 3
26/09 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes 1-0 RSC Naast RSC Naast
27/09 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 2-1 Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP
27/09 15:00 Soignies Soignies 0-0 La Louvière La Louvière
27/09 15:00 Paturages Paturages 2-1 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
27/09 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 6-1 FC Havré FC Havré
27/09 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 1-4 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
27/09 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 1-1 FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges
 Journée 4
04/10 15:00 FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges 4-1 Soignies Soignies
04/10 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 1-0 Paturages Paturages
04/10 15:00 La Louvière La Louvière 4-2 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
04/10 15:00 FC Havré FC Havré 2-1 RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois
04/10 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 3-1 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
04/10 15:00 Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 2-2 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
04/10 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast 5-3 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
 Journée 5
11/10 15:00 Paturages Paturages 1-0 FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges
11/10 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 3-3 La Louvière La Louvière
11/10 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes 0-4 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
11/10 15:00 RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois 2-2 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
11/10 15:00 Soignies Soignies 2-1 FC Havré FC Havré
11/10 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 3-0 Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP
11/10 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 0-2 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
 Journée 6
18/10 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé Peronnes Peronnes
18/10 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast Annulé RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois
18/10 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
18/10 15:00 Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP Annulé Paturages Paturages
18/10 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé Soignies Soignies
18/10 15:00 La Louvière La Louvière Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
18/10 15:00 FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges Annulé Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
 Journée 7
25/10 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes Annulé FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges
25/10 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes Annulé Soignies Soignies
25/10 15:00 RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois Annulé Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP
25/10 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
25/10 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé La Louvière La Louvière
25/10 15:00 Paturages Paturages Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
25/10 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé FC Havré FC Havré
 Journée 8
01/11 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
01/11 14:30 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois
01/11 14:30 Soignies Soignies Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
01/11 14:30 FC Havré FC Havré Annulé RSC Naast RSC Naast
01/11 14:30 Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP Annulé Peronnes Peronnes
01/11 14:30 FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
01/11 15:00 La Louvière La Louvière Annulé Paturages Paturages
 Journée 9
08/11 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
08/11 14:30 Paturages Paturages Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
08/11 14:30 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé Soignies Soignies
08/11 14:30 RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois Annulé La Louvière La Louvière
08/11 14:30 Peronnes Peronnes Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
08/11 14:30 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes Annulé FC Havré FC Havré
08/11 14:30 RSC Naast RSC Naast Annulé Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP
 Journée 10
15/11 14:30 Soignies Soignies Annulé Paturages Paturages
15/11 14:30 FC Havré FC Havré Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
15/11 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
15/11 14:30 FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges Annulé RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois
15/11 14:30 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé RSC Naast RSC Naast
15/11 14:30 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
15/11 15:00 La Louvière La Louvière Annulé Peronnes Peronnes
 Journée 11
22/11 14:30 Peronnes Peronnes Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
22/11 14:30 RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois Annulé Soignies Soignies
22/11 14:30 Paturages Paturages Annulé FC Havré FC Havré
22/11 14:30 RSC Naast RSC Naast Annulé La Louvière La Louvière
22/11 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges
22/11 14:30 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP
22/11 14:30 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
 Journée 12
29/11 14:30 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes Annulé Paturages Paturages
29/11 14:30 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
29/11 14:30 Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
29/11 14:30 FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges Annulé RSC Naast RSC Naast
29/11 14:30 FC Havré FC Havré Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
29/11 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois
29/11 14:30 Soignies Soignies Annulé Peronnes Peronnes
 Journée 13
06/12 14:30 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé La Louvière La Louvière
06/12 14:30 Peronnes Peronnes Annulé Paturages Paturages
06/12 14:30 FC Havré FC Havré Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
06/12 14:30 RSC Naast RSC Naast Annulé Soignies Soignies
06/12 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
06/12 14:30 RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois Annulé Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
06/12 14:30 Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP Annulé FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges
 Journée 14
13/12 14:30 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé Peronnes Peronnes
13/12 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
13/12 14:30 FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges Annulé FC Havré FC Havré
13/12 14:30 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé RSC Naast RSC Naast
13/12 14:30 Soignies Soignies Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
13/12 14:30 Paturages Paturages Annulé RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois
13/12 15:00 La Louvière La Louvière Annulé Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP
 Journée 15
20/12 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé RSC Naast RSC Naast
20/12 14:30 Paturages Paturages Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
20/12 14:30 FC Havré FC Havré Annulé Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP
20/12 14:30 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes Annulé Peronnes Peronnes
20/12 14:30 FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
20/12 14:30 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois
20/12 15:00 La Louvière La Louvière Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
 Journée 16
10/01 14:30 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
10/01 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP
10/01 14:30 Soignies Soignies Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
10/01 14:30 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes Annulé RSC Naast RSC Naast
10/01 14:30 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois
10/01 14:30 Peronnes Peronnes Annulé FC Havré FC Havré
10/01 15:00 La Louvière La Louvière Annulé FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges
 Journée 17
17/01 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
17/01 14:30 FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
17/01 14:30 RSC Naast RSC Naast Annulé Paturages Paturages
17/01 14:30 Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP Annulé Soignies Soignies
17/01 14:30 RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois Annulé Peronnes Peronnes
17/01 14:30 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
17/01 14:30 FC Havré FC Havré Annulé La Louvière La Louvière
 Journée 18
24/01 15:00 Soignies Soignies Annulé FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges
24/01 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé La Louvière La Louvière
24/01 15:00 RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois Annulé FC Havré FC Havré
24/01 15:00 Paturages Paturages Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
24/01 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP
24/01 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé RSC Naast RSC Naast
24/01 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
 Journée 19
31/01 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé Paturages Paturages
31/01 15:00 Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP Annulé Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
31/01 15:00 La Louvière La Louvière Annulé Soignies Soignies
31/01 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
31/01 15:00 FC Havré FC Havré Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
31/01 15:00 FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
31/01 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast Annulé Peronnes Peronnes
 Journée 20
07/02 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
07/02 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé La Louvière La Louvière
07/02 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
07/02 15:00 RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois Annulé RSC Naast RSC Naast
07/02 15:00 Paturages Paturages Annulé Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP
07/02 15:00 Soignies Soignies Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
07/02 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes Annulé FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges
 Journée 21
21/02 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois
21/02 15:00 FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges Annulé Paturages Paturages
21/02 15:00 FC Havré FC Havré Annulé Soignies Soignies
21/02 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
21/02 15:00 La Louvière La Louvière Annulé Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
21/02 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé Peronnes Peronnes
21/02 15:00 Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
 Journée 22
27/02 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
28/02 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast Annulé FC Havré FC Havré
28/02 15:00 RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
28/02 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé Soignies Soignies
28/02 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges
28/02 15:00 Paturages Paturages Annulé La Louvière La Louvière
28/02 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes Annulé Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP
 Journée 23
06/03 15:00 Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP Annulé RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois
07/03 15:00 Soignies Soignies Annulé Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
07/03 15:00 La Louvière La Louvière Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
07/03 15:00 FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges Annulé Peronnes Peronnes
07/03 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé RSC Naast RSC Naast
07/03 15:00 FC Havré FC Havré Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
07/03 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé Paturages Paturages
 Journée 24
13/03 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes Annulé La Louvière La Louvière
14/03 15:00 RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois Annulé FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges
14/03 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
14/03 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
14/03 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
14/03 15:00 Paturages Paturages Annulé Soignies Soignies
14/03 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé FC Havré FC Havré
 Journée 25
21/03 15:00 Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP Annulé RSC Naast RSC Naast
21/03 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé Peronnes Peronnes
21/03 15:00 Soignies Soignies Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
21/03 15:00 FC Havré FC Havré Annulé Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
21/03 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé Paturages Paturages
21/03 15:00 La Louvière La Louvière Annulé RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois
21/03 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
 Journée 26
28/03 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast Annulé FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges
28/03 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes Annulé Soignies Soignies
28/03 15:00 Paturages Paturages Annulé Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
28/03 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP
28/03 15:00 RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
28/03 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
28/03 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé FC Havré FC Havré
 Journée 27
10/04 15:00 Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
11/04 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
11/04 15:00 FC Havré FC Havré Annulé Paturages Paturages
11/04 15:00 FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
11/04 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé Peronnes Peronnes
11/04 15:00 Soignies Soignies Annulé RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois
11/04 15:00 La Louvière La Louvière Annulé RSC Naast RSC Naast
 Journée 28
18/04 15:00 Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP Annulé FC Havré FC Havré
18/04 15:00 RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
18/04 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
18/04 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé Paturages Paturages
18/04 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes Annulé Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
18/04 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges
18/04 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé La Louvière La Louvière
 Journée 29
25/04 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé FC Havré FC Havré
25/04 15:00 Soignies Soignies Annulé RSC Naast RSC Naast
25/04 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
25/04 15:00 La Louvière La Louvière Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
25/04 15:00 FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges Annulé Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP
25/04 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes Annulé RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois
25/04 15:00 Paturages Paturages Annulé Peronnes Peronnes
 Journée 30
02/05 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé Soignies Soignies
02/05 15:00 Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP Annulé La Louvière La Louvière
02/05 15:00 RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois Annulé Paturages Paturages
02/05 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
02/05 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
02/05 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
02/05 15:00 FC Havré FC Havré Annulé FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges
 Classement T P
1. La Louvière La Louvière 0 0
2. Paturages Paturages 0 0
3. FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges 0 0
4. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 0 0
5. Peronnes Peronnes 0 0
6. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 0 0
7. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 0 0
8. Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 0 0
9. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 0 0
10. RSC Naast RSC Naast 0 0
11. FC Havré FC Havré 0 0
12. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 0 0
13. Soignies Soignies 0 0
14. RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois 0 0
15. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 0 0