Deviens fan! 53

Saison 2011 - 2012 - Hainaut (1)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Templeuve Templeuve 32 73 22 7 3 67-25 42
2. Olympic de Warcoing Olympic de Warcoing 32 71 21 8 3 88-41 47
3. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 32 56 16 8 8 63-37 26
4. Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 32 55 15 10 7 48-28 20
5. Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons 32 50 14 8 10 61-38 23
6. US.Solre-Sur-Sambre US.Solre-Sur-Sambre 32 46 13 7 12 51-47 4
7. Soignies Soignies 32 44 13 5 14 45-51 -6
8. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 32 41 12 5 15 40-48 -8
9. Leval Leval 32 41 12 5 15 41-50 -9
10. Manage Manage 32 41 10 11 11 47-49 -2
11. Houdinois Houdinois 32 37 10 7 15 44-46 -2
12. Anderlues Anderlues 32 37 10 7 15 41-57 -16
13. Saint-Symphorien Saint-Symphorien 32 37 9 10 13 31-47 -16
14. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 32 34 9 7 16 35-46 -11
15. Paturages Paturages 32 33 8 9 15 36-62 -26
16. RSC Estaimpuis RSC Estaimpuis 32 29 8 5 19 31-69 -38
17. Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 32 28 7 7 18 33-61 -28

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Olympic de Warcoing Olympic de Warcoing 16 35 10 5 1 49-22 27
2. Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 16 33 10 3 3 30-11 19
3. Templeuve Templeuve 16 32 9 5 2 30-14 16
4. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 16 30 9 3 4 39-21 18
5. US.Solre-Sur-Sambre US.Solre-Sur-Sambre 16 29 9 2 5 26-16 10
6. Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons 16 28 8 4 4 37-19 18
7. Manage Manage 16 26 7 5 4 23-16 7
8. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 16 25 7 4 5 22-23 -1
9. Leval Leval 16 24 7 3 6 20-22 -2
10. Houdinois Houdinois 16 22 6 4 6 25-23 2
11. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 16 19 5 4 7 23-23 0
12. Soignies Soignies 16 19 6 1 9 17-27 -10
13. Paturages Paturages 16 19 5 4 7 19-30 -11
14. Saint-Symphorien Saint-Symphorien 16 17 4 5 7 17-28 -11
15. Anderlues Anderlues 16 15 4 3 9 14-29 -15
16. RSC Estaimpuis RSC Estaimpuis 16 15 4 3 9 14-31 -17
17. Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 16 14 3 5 8 14-28 -14

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Templeuve Templeuve 16 41 13 2 1 37-11 26
2. Olympic de Warcoing Olympic de Warcoing 16 36 11 3 2 39-19 20
3. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 16 26 7 5 4 24-16 8
4. Soignies Soignies 16 25 7 4 5 28-24 4
5. Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons 16 22 6 4 6 24-19 5
6. Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 16 22 5 7 4 18-17 1
7. Anderlues Anderlues 16 22 6 4 6 27-28 -1
8. Saint-Symphorien Saint-Symphorien 16 20 5 5 6 14-19 -5
9. US.Solre-Sur-Sambre US.Solre-Sur-Sambre 16 17 4 5 7 25-31 -6
10. Leval Leval 16 17 5 2 9 21-28 -7
11. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 16 16 5 1 10 18-25 -7
12. Houdinois Houdinois 16 15 4 3 9 19-23 -4
13. Manage Manage 16 15 3 6 7 24-33 -9
14. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 16 15 4 3 9 12-23 -11
15. Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 16 14 4 2 10 19-33 -14
16. Paturages Paturages 16 14 3 5 8 17-32 -15
17. RSC Estaimpuis RSC Estaimpuis 16 14 4 2 10 17-38 -21