Deviens fan! 44

Saison 2020 - 2021 Namur (1)


 Journée 6
12/09 20:00 Meux Meux 1-1 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme
12/09 20:00 Beauraing Beauraing 4-2 Ciney Ciney
13/09 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 1-1 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
13/09 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien 7-2 FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000
13/09 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée 2-1 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont
13/09 15:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 1-2 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles
 Journée 7
19/09 20:15 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 4-1 ES Molignée ES Molignée
20/09 15:00 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 0-4 Meux Meux
20/09 15:00 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 0-2 Condruzien Condruzien
20/09 15:00 Nismes Nismes 0-1 RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise
20/09 15:00 Ciney Ciney 3-1 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
20/09 15:00 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont Annulé Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
 Journée 8
26/09 19:30 Chevetogne Chevetogne 1-1 Ciney Ciney
26/09 20:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 1-2 Spy Spy
26/09 20:00 Beauraing Beauraing 0-1 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme
27/09 15:00 Meux Meux 1-1 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
27/09 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée 8-4 FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000
27/09 15:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 2-1 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont
27/09 15:00 RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise 3-0 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles
27/09 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien 5-1 Nismes Nismes
 Journée 9
03/10 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-2 RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise
03/10 20:15 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 0-1 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
04/10 15:00 Nismes Nismes 2-5 Chevetogne Chevetogne
04/10 15:00 FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 1-2 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
 Journée 10
09/10 20:00 Meux Meux 0-2 Spy Spy
10/10 20:00 Beauraing Beauraing 1-1 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
11/10 15:00 RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise Annulé ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont
11/10 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez Annulé Nismes Nismes
11/10 15:00 Ciney Ciney Annulé Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles
11/10 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée Annulé Condruzien Condruzien
11/10 15:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers Annulé FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000
11/10 15:00 Chevetogne Chevetogne 1-1 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme
 Journée 11
17/10 20:00 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme Annulé RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise
18/10 15:00 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles Annulé Chevetogne Chevetogne
18/10 15:00 Spy Spy Annulé ES Molignée ES Molignée
18/10 15:00 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont Annulé Beauraing Beauraing
18/10 15:00 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport Annulé R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
18/10 15:00 FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 Annulé Meux Meux
18/10 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien Annulé Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
18/10 15:00 Nismes Nismes Annulé Ciney Ciney
 Journée 9
20/10 20:30 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont Annulé Meux Meux
 Journée 6
21/10 20:00 Spy Spy Annulé Nismes Nismes
 Journée 7
21/10 20:00 Chevetogne Chevetogne Annulé Beauraing Beauraing
 Journée 9
21/10 20:00 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport Annulé ES Molignée ES Molignée
 Journée 12
24/10 20:00 RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise Annulé FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000
25/10 15:00 Chevetogne Chevetogne Annulé Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
25/10 15:00 Meux Meux Annulé Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
25/10 15:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers Annulé Condruzien Condruzien
25/10 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée Annulé Nismes Nismes
25/10 15:00 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles Annulé RUS Biesme RUS Biesme
25/10 15:00 Ciney Ciney Annulé ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont
25/10 15:00 Beauraing Beauraing Annulé Spy Spy
 Journée 13
31/10 20:00 FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 Annulé Beauraing Beauraing
31/10 20:00 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme Annulé Ciney Ciney
01/11 14:30 Nismes Nismes Annulé Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles
01/11 14:30 Spy Spy Annulé R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
01/11 14:30 Condruzien Condruzien Annulé Meux Meux
01/11 14:30 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez Annulé ES Molignée ES Molignée
01/11 14:30 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport Annulé RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise
01/11 14:30 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont Annulé Chevetogne Chevetogne
 Journée 14
07/11 20:00 Beauraing Beauraing Annulé Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
07/11 20:00 RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise Annulé Condruzien Condruzien
08/11 14:30 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles Annulé Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
08/11 14:30 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme Annulé ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont
08/11 14:30 Chevetogne Chevetogne Annulé Spy Spy
08/11 14:30 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers Annulé ES Molignée ES Molignée
08/11 14:30 Meux Meux Annulé Nismes Nismes
08/11 14:30 Ciney Ciney Annulé FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000
 Journée 6
11/11 14:30 RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise Annulé Chevetogne Chevetogne
 Journée 7
11/11 14:30 FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 Annulé Spy Spy
 Journée 9
11/11 14:30 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles Annulé Beauraing Beauraing
 Journée 15
14/11 20:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez Annulé R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
15/11 14:30 Condruzien Condruzien Annulé Beauraing Beauraing
15/11 14:30 ES Molignée ES Molignée Annulé Meux Meux
15/11 14:30 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport Annulé Ciney Ciney
15/11 14:30 Spy Spy Annulé RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise
15/11 14:30 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont Annulé Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles
15/11 14:30 FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 Annulé Chevetogne Chevetogne
15/11 14:30 Nismes Nismes Annulé RUS Biesme RUS Biesme
 Journée 16
21/11 20:00 Beauraing Beauraing Annulé Meux Meux
22/11 14:30 RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise Annulé ES Molignée ES Molignée
22/11 14:30 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont Annulé Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
22/11 14:30 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme Annulé FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000
22/11 14:30 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers Annulé Nismes Nismes
22/11 14:30 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles Annulé Spy Spy
22/11 14:30 Chevetogne Chevetogne Annulé Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
22/11 14:30 Ciney Ciney Annulé Condruzien Condruzien
 Journée 9
25/11 20:00 Spy Spy Annulé Condruzien Condruzien
 Journée 17
28/11 20:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez Annulé RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise
29/11 14:30 Condruzien Condruzien Annulé Chevetogne Chevetogne
29/11 14:30 ES Molignée ES Molignée Annulé Beauraing Beauraing
29/11 14:30 Meux Meux Annulé R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
29/11 14:30 FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 Annulé Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles
29/11 14:30 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport Annulé RUS Biesme RUS Biesme
29/11 14:30 Spy Spy Annulé Ciney Ciney
29/11 14:30 Nismes Nismes Annulé ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont
 Journée 18
06/12 14:30 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme Annulé Condruzien Condruzien
06/12 14:30 Ciney Ciney Annulé ES Molignée ES Molignée
06/12 14:30 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont Annulé Spy Spy
06/12 14:30 RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise Annulé R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
06/12 14:30 Chevetogne Chevetogne Annulé Meux Meux
06/12 14:30 Nismes Nismes Annulé Beauraing Beauraing
06/12 14:30 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport Annulé FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000
06/12 14:30 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles Annulé Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
 Journée 19
12/12 20:00 Beauraing Beauraing Annulé RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise
13/12 14:30 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers Annulé Chevetogne Chevetogne
13/12 14:30 FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 Annulé Nismes Nismes
13/12 14:30 Condruzien Condruzien Annulé ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont
13/12 14:30 Spy Spy Annulé Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
13/12 14:30 Meux Meux Annulé Ciney Ciney
13/12 14:30 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez Annulé RUS Biesme RUS Biesme
13/12 14:30 ES Molignée ES Molignée Annulé Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles
 Journée 20
19/12 20:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez Annulé Ciney Ciney
20/12 14:30 Condruzien Condruzien Annulé Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles
20/12 14:30 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers Annulé Beauraing Beauraing
20/12 14:30 Meux Meux Annulé RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise
20/12 14:30 FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 Annulé ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont
20/12 14:30 Nismes Nismes Annulé Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
20/12 14:30 ES Molignée ES Molignée Annulé Chevetogne Chevetogne
20/12 14:30 Spy Spy Annulé RUS Biesme RUS Biesme
 Journée 21
10/01 14:30 Beauraing Beauraing Annulé Chevetogne Chevetogne
10/01 14:30 Spy Spy Annulé FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000
10/01 14:30 Condruzien Condruzien Annulé Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
10/01 14:30 Meux Meux Annulé Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles
10/01 14:30 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez Annulé ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont
10/01 14:30 RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise Annulé Nismes Nismes
10/01 14:30 ES Molignée ES Molignée Annulé RUS Biesme RUS Biesme
10/01 14:30 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers Annulé Ciney Ciney
 Journée 22
17/01 14:30 Chevetogne Chevetogne Annulé RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise
17/01 14:30 Nismes Nismes Annulé Spy Spy
17/01 14:30 FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 Annulé Condruzien Condruzien
17/01 14:30 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme Annulé Meux Meux
17/01 14:30 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles Annulé R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
17/01 14:30 Ciney Ciney Annulé Beauraing Beauraing
17/01 14:30 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport Annulé Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
17/01 14:30 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont Annulé ES Molignée ES Molignée
 Journée 23
24/01 15:00 Chevetogne Chevetogne Annulé Nismes Nismes
24/01 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien Annulé Spy Spy
24/01 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez Annulé FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000
24/01 15:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers Annulé RUS Biesme RUS Biesme
24/01 15:00 Beauraing Beauraing Annulé Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles
24/01 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée Annulé Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
24/01 15:00 Meux Meux Annulé ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont
24/01 15:00 RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise Annulé Ciney Ciney
 Journée 24
31/01 15:00 Nismes Nismes Annulé Condruzien Condruzien
31/01 15:00 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme Annulé Beauraing Beauraing
31/01 15:00 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont Annulé R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
31/01 15:00 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles Annulé RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise
31/01 15:00 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport Annulé Meux Meux
31/01 15:00 Ciney Ciney Annulé Chevetogne Chevetogne
31/01 15:00 FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 Annulé ES Molignée ES Molignée
31/01 15:00 Spy Spy Annulé Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
 Journée 25
07/02 15:00 Ciney Ciney Annulé Nismes Nismes
07/02 15:00 RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise Annulé RUS Biesme RUS Biesme
07/02 15:00 Beauraing Beauraing Annulé ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont
07/02 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée Annulé Spy Spy
07/02 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez Annulé Condruzien Condruzien
07/02 15:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers Annulé Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
07/02 15:00 Meux Meux Annulé FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000
07/02 15:00 Chevetogne Chevetogne Annulé Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles
 Journée 26
21/02 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien Annulé ES Molignée ES Molignée
21/02 15:00 FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 Annulé R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
21/02 15:00 Spy Spy Annulé Meux Meux
21/02 15:00 Nismes Nismes Annulé Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
21/02 15:00 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport Annulé Beauraing Beauraing
21/02 15:00 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont Annulé RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise
21/02 15:00 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme Annulé Chevetogne Chevetogne
21/02 15:00 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles Annulé Ciney Ciney
 Journée 27
28/02 15:00 Ciney Ciney Annulé RUS Biesme RUS Biesme
28/02 15:00 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles Annulé Nismes Nismes
28/02 15:00 Chevetogne Chevetogne Annulé ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont
28/02 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée Annulé Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
28/02 15:00 RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise Annulé Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
28/02 15:00 Beauraing Beauraing Annulé FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000
28/02 15:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers Annulé Spy Spy
28/02 15:00 Meux Meux Annulé Condruzien Condruzien
 Journée 28
07/03 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez Annulé Meux Meux
07/03 15:00 FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 Annulé RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise
07/03 15:00 Nismes Nismes Annulé ES Molignée ES Molignée
07/03 15:00 Spy Spy Annulé Beauraing Beauraing
07/03 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien Annulé R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
07/03 15:00 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont Annulé Ciney Ciney
07/03 15:00 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport Annulé Chevetogne Chevetogne
07/03 15:00 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme Annulé Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles
 Journée 29
13/03 20:00 Beauraing Beauraing Annulé Condruzien Condruzien
14/03 15:00 Meux Meux Annulé ES Molignée ES Molignée
14/03 15:00 Chevetogne Chevetogne Annulé FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000
14/03 15:00 Ciney Ciney Annulé Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
14/03 15:00 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles Annulé ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont
14/03 15:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers Annulé Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
14/03 15:00 RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise Annulé Spy Spy
14/03 15:00 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme Annulé Nismes Nismes
 Journée 30
21/03 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée Annulé R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
21/03 15:00 Nismes Nismes Annulé Meux Meux
21/03 15:00 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont Annulé RUS Biesme RUS Biesme
21/03 15:00 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport Annulé Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles
21/03 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien Annulé RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise
21/03 15:00 Spy Spy Annulé Chevetogne Chevetogne
21/03 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez Annulé Beauraing Beauraing
21/03 15:00 FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 Annulé Ciney Ciney
 Journée 31
28/03 15:00 Ciney Ciney Annulé Spy Spy
28/03 15:00 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont Annulé Nismes Nismes
28/03 15:00 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme Annulé Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
28/03 15:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers Annulé Meux Meux
28/03 15:00 Beauraing Beauraing Annulé ES Molignée ES Molignée
28/03 15:00 RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise Annulé Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
28/03 15:00 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles Annulé FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000
28/03 15:00 Chevetogne Chevetogne Annulé Condruzien Condruzien
 Journée 32
11/04 15:00 Nismes Nismes Annulé R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
11/04 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez Annulé Chevetogne Chevetogne
11/04 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée Annulé RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise
11/04 15:00 FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 Annulé RUS Biesme RUS Biesme
11/04 15:00 Spy Spy Annulé Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles
11/04 15:00 Meux Meux Annulé Beauraing Beauraing
11/04 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien Annulé Ciney Ciney
11/04 15:00 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport Annulé ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont
 Journée 33
18/04 15:00 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles Annulé Condruzien Condruzien
18/04 15:00 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont Annulé FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000
18/04 15:00 Chevetogne Chevetogne Annulé ES Molignée ES Molignée
18/04 15:00 Beauraing Beauraing Annulé R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
18/04 15:00 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport Annulé Nismes Nismes
18/04 15:00 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme Annulé Spy Spy
18/04 15:00 RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise Annulé Meux Meux
18/04 15:00 Ciney Ciney Annulé Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
 Journée 34
25/04 15:00 Meux Meux Annulé Chevetogne Chevetogne
25/04 15:00 Spy Spy Annulé ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont
25/04 15:00 Beauraing Beauraing Annulé Nismes Nismes
25/04 15:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers Annulé RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise
25/04 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien Annulé RUS Biesme RUS Biesme
25/04 15:00 FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 Annulé Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
25/04 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez Annulé Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles
25/04 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée Annulé Ciney Ciney
 Journée 35
02/05 15:00 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles Annulé ES Molignée ES Molignée
02/05 15:00 Chevetogne Chevetogne Annulé R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
02/05 15:00 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport Annulé Spy Spy
02/05 15:00 Ciney Ciney Annulé Meux Meux
02/05 15:00 RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise Annulé Beauraing Beauraing
02/05 15:00 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme Annulé Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
02/05 15:00 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont Annulé Condruzien Condruzien
02/05 15:00 Nismes Nismes Annulé FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000