Deviens fan! 1226

Saison 2016 - 2017 Champions League


 JournĂ©e 1
13/09 20:45 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 5-0 Rostov FK Rostov FK
13/09 20:45 PSG PSG 1-1 Arsenal Arsenal
13/09 20:45 FC Basel FC Basel 1-1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
13/09 20:45 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1-2 Napoli Napoli
13/09 20:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 Besiktas Besiktas
13/09 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 7-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
13/09 20:45 PSV PSV 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
14/09 20:45 Tottenham Tottenham 1-2 Monaco Monaco
14/09 20:45 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-2 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
14/09 20:45 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague
14/09 20:45 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-3 Leicester City Leicester City
14/09 20:45 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0-6 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
14/09 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
14/09 20:45 Lyon Lyon 3-0 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
14/09 20:45 Manchester City Manchester City 4-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
14/09 20:45 Juventus Juventus 0-0 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
 JournĂ©e 2
27/09 20:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
27/09 20:45 Leicester City Leicester City 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
27/09 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0-4 Juventus Juventus
27/09 20:45 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 4-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
27/09 20:45 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 1-0 Lyon Lyon
27/09 20:45 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/09 20:45 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 0-1 Tottenham Tottenham
27/09 20:45 Monaco Monaco 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
28/09 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-3 Manchester City Manchester City
28/09 20:45 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-2 Barcelona Barcelona
28/09 20:45 Besiktas Besiktas 1-1 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
28/09 20:45 Arsenal Arsenal 2-0 FC Basel FC Basel
28/09 20:45 Ludogorets Ludogorets 1-3 PSG PSG
28/09 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
28/09 20:45 Rostov FK Rostov FK 2-2 PSV PSV
28/09 20:45 Napoli Napoli 4-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 JournĂ©e 3
18/10 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-1 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
18/10 20:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
18/10 20:45 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
18/10 20:45 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 1-1 Monaco Monaco
18/10 20:45 Leicester City Leicester City 1-0 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague
18/10 20:45 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0-0 Tottenham Tottenham
18/10 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0-1 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
18/10 20:45 Lyon Lyon 0-1 Juventus Juventus
19/10 20:45 Rostov FK Rostov FK 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
19/10 20:45 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
19/10 20:45 PSG PSG 3-0 FC Basel FC Basel
19/10 20:45 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 4-1 PSV PSV
19/10 20:45 Napoli Napoli 2-3 Besiktas Besiktas
19/10 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-2 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
19/10 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 4-0 Manchester City Manchester City
19/10 20:45 Arsenal Arsenal 6-0 Ludogorets Ludogorets
 JournĂ©e 4
01/11 18:45 Besiktas Besiktas 1-1 Napoli Napoli
01/11 20:45 PSV PSV 1-2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
01/11 20:45 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
01/11 20:45 Manchester City Manchester City 3-1 Barcelona Barcelona
01/11 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Rostov FK Rostov FK
01/11 20:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
01/11 20:45 FC Basel FC Basel 1-2 PSG PSG
01/11 20:45 Ludogorets Ludogorets 2-3 Arsenal Arsenal
02/11 20:45 Monaco Monaco 3-0 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
02/11 20:45 Juventus Juventus 1-1 Lyon Lyon
02/11 20:45 Tottenham Tottenham 0-1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
02/11 20:45 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 4-0 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
02/11 20:45 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 0-0 Leicester City Leicester City
02/11 20:45 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
02/11 20:45 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
02/11 20:45 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 3-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 JournĂ©e 5
22/11 18:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
22/11 20:45 Leicester City Leicester City 2-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
22/11 20:45 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 8-4 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
22/11 20:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
22/11 20:45 Monaco Monaco 2-1 Tottenham Tottenham
22/11 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0-1 Lyon Lyon
22/11 20:45 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
22/11 20:45 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 1-3 Juventus Juventus
23/11 18:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK 3-2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
23/11 18:45 Besiktas Besiktas 3-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
23/11 20:45 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-1 Manchester City Manchester City
23/11 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-2 Barcelona Barcelona
23/11 20:45 Arsenal Arsenal 2-2 PSG PSG
23/11 20:45 Napoli Napoli 0-0 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
23/11 20:45 Ludogorets Ludogorets 0-0 FC Basel FC Basel
23/11 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 PSV PSV
 JournĂ©e 6
06/12 20:45 FC Basel FC Basel 1-4 Arsenal Arsenal
06/12 20:45 PSG PSG 2-2 Ludogorets Ludogorets
06/12 20:45 Manchester City Manchester City 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
06/12 20:45 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 6-0 Besiktas Besiktas
06/12 20:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-2 Napoli Napoli
06/12 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 4-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
06/12 20:45 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
06/12 20:45 PSV PSV 0-0 Rostov FK Rostov FK
07/12 20:45 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 1-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
07/12 20:45 Juventus Juventus 2-0 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
07/12 20:45 Tottenham Tottenham 3-1 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
07/12 20:45 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3-0 Monaco Monaco
07/12 20:45 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-2 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague
07/12 20:45 FC Porto FC Porto 5-0 Leicester City Leicester City
07/12 20:45 Lyon Lyon 0-0 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
07/12 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
 premier tour prĂ©liminaire (aller)
28/06 18:00 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 2-1 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
28/06 19:00 Valetta Valetta 1-0 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
28/06 20:00 Santa Coloma Santa Coloma 0-0 Alashkert Alashkert
28/06 20:00 The New Saints The New Saints 2-1 Tre Penne Tre Penne
 premier tour prĂ©liminaire (retour)
05/07 17:00 Alashkert Alashkert 3-0 Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
05/07 19:00 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn 2-1 Valetta Valetta
05/07 20:30 Tre Penne Tre Penne 0-3 The New Saints The New Saints
06/07 19:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 2-0 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
 second tour prĂ©liminaire (aller)
12/07 18:30 Zrinjski Zrinjski 1-1 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
12/07 19:00 Dinamo Tbilissi Dinamo Tbilissi 2-0 Alashkert Alashkert
12/07 19:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 2-0 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
12/07 19:50 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-2 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
12/07 20:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
12/07 20:00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 2-0 SJK SJK
12/07 20:00 The New Saints The New Saints 0-0 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
12/07 20:00 Valetta Valetta 1-2 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
12/07 20:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 1-0 Liepāja Liepāja
12/07 20:45 Vardar Vardar 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
13/07 19:15 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3-1 Norrköping Norrköping
13/07 19:15 Ćœalgiris Ćœalgiris 0-0 Astana Astana
13/07 19:30 Ludogorets Ludogorets 2-0 Mladost Mladost
13/07 20:00 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 1-1 FerencvĂĄros FerencvĂĄros
13/07 20:00 Crusaders Crusaders 0-3 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague
13/07 20:30 Olimpija Olimpija 3-4 TrencĂ­n TrencĂ­n
13/07 20:45 Dundalk Dundalk 1-1 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
 second tour prĂ©liminaire (retour)
19/07 17:00 Alashkert Alashkert 1-1 Dinamo Tbilissi Dinamo Tbilissi
19/07 18:00 Liepāja Liepāja 0-2 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
19/07 19:00 SJK SJK 2-2 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
19/07 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19/07 19:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 3-0 The New Saints The New Saints
19/07 19:15 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 6-0 Crusaders Crusaders
19/07 20:30 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 2-1 Valetta Valetta
19/07 20:45 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 2-0 Zrinjski Zrinjski
19/07 20:45 Mladost Mladost 0-3 Ludogorets Ludogorets
20/07 16:00 Astana Astana 2-1 Ćœalgiris Ćœalgiris
20/07 18:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1-1 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
20/07 19:15 Norrköping Norrköping 3-2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
20/07 19:30 FerencvĂĄros FerencvĂĄros 1-1P Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
20/07 20:15 TrencĂ­n TrencĂ­n 2-3 Olimpija Olimpija
20/07 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
20/07 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 3-2 Vardar Vardar
20/07 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 2-2 Dundalk Dundalk
 TroisiĂšme tour prĂ©liminaire (aller)
26/07 20:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets 2-2 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
26/07 20:00 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 1-1 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
26/07 20:00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 1-0 Dundalk Dundalk
26/07 20:15 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 0-0 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
26/07 20:15 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 0-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
26/07 20:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/07 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2-0 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
26/07 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Dinamo Tbilissi Dinamo Tbilissi
26/07 20:45 Ajax Ajax 1-1 PAOK PAOK
27/07 16:00 Astana Astana 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
27/07 19:15 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2-1 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
27/07 19:30 Astra Astra 1-1 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague
27/07 20:30 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-1 Monaco Monaco
27/07 20:30 TrencĂ­n TrencĂ­n 0-1 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
27/07 20:45 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 0-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 TroisiĂšme tour prĂ©liminaire (retour)
02/08 18:30 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 1-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
02/08 19:00 Dinamo Tbilissi Dinamo Tbilissi 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
02/08 19:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 3-0 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
02/08 20:30 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 2-4* Ludogorets Ludogorets
02/08 21:00 Dundalk Dundalk 3-0 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
03/08 19:45 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 3-0 Astra Astra
03/08 19:45 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 2-0 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
03/08 20:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-0 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
03/08 20:15 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern P2-0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
03/08 20:30 PAOK PAOK 1-2 Ajax Ajax
03/08 20:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 2-0 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
03/08 20:45 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-2 Rostov FK Rostov FK
03/08 20:45 Monaco Monaco 3-1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
03/08 20:45 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0-0 TrencĂ­n TrencĂ­n
03/08 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Astana Astana
 QuatriĂšme tour prĂ©liminaire (aller)
16/08 20:45 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 1-3 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
16/08 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
16/08 20:45 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 1-0 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
16/08 20:45 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 0-5 Manchester City Manchester City
16/08 20:45 Ajax Ajax 1-1 Rostov FK Rostov FK
17/08 20:45 Dundalk Dundalk 0-2 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
17/08 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Monaco Monaco
17/08 20:45 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 AS Roma AS Roma
17/08 20:45 Ludogorets Ludogorets 2-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
17/08 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 QuatriĂšme tour prĂ©liminaire (retour)
23/08 20:45 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-2 Ludogorets Ludogorets
23/08 20:45 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
23/08 20:45 Monaco Monaco 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
23/08 20:45 AS Roma AS Roma 0-3 FC Porto FC Porto
23/08 20:45 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 1-1 Dundalk Dundalk
24/08 20:45 Rostov FK Rostov FK 4-1 Ajax Ajax
24/08 20:45 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 6-1 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
24/08 20:45 Manchester City Manchester City 1-0 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
24/08 20:45 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 1-2* Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
24/08 20:45 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 1-1 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague
 1/8 Finales (A)
14/02 20:45 PSG PSG 4-0 Barcelona Barcelona
14/02 20:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
15/02 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Napoli Napoli
15/02 20:45 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 5-1 Arsenal Arsenal
21/02 20:45 Manchester City Manchester City 5-3 Monaco Monaco
21/02 20:45 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/02 20:45 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 2-1 Leicester City Leicester City
22/02 20:45 FC Porto FC Porto 0-2 Juventus Juventus
 1/8 Finales (R)
07/03 20:45 Napoli Napoli 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
07/03 20:45 Arsenal Arsenal 1-5 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
08/03 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 6-1 PSG PSG
08/03 20:45 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
14/03 20:45 Juventus Juventus 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
14/03 20:45 Leicester City Leicester City 2-0 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
15/03 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
15/03 20:45 Monaco Monaco 3-1 Manchester City Manchester City
 Quart de finales (A)
11/04 20:45 Juventus Juventus 3-0 Barcelona Barcelona
12/04 18:45 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2-3 Monaco Monaco
12/04 20:45 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
12/04 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Leicester City Leicester City
 Quart de finales (R)
18/04 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-2* Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
18/04 20:45 Leicester City Leicester City 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
19/04 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 0-0 Juventus Juventus
19/04 20:45 Monaco Monaco 3-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
 Demi-finales (A)
02/05 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
03/05 20:45 Monaco Monaco 0-2 Juventus Juventus
 Demi-finales (R)
09/05 20:45 Juventus Juventus 2-1 Monaco Monaco
10/05 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Finale
03/06 20:45 Juventus Juventus 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Groupe A T P
1. Arsenal Arsenal 6 14
2. PSG PSG 6 12
3. Ludogorets Ludogorets 6 3
4. FC Basel FC Basel 6 2
 Groupe B T P
1. Napoli Napoli 6 11
2. SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 8
3. Besiktas Besiktas 6 7
4. Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 6 5
 Groupe C T P
1. Barcelona Barcelona 6 15
2. Manchester City Manchester City 6 9
3. B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 6 5
4. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6 3
 Groupe D T P
1. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 6 15
2. Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 6 12
3. Rostov FK Rostov FK 6 5
4. PSV PSV 6 2
 Groupe E T P
1. Monaco Monaco 6 11
2. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 10
3. Tottenham Tottenham 6 7
4. CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 6 3
 Groupe F T P
1. Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6 14
2. Real Madrid Real Madrid 6 12
3. Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 6 4
4. Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 6 3
 Groupe G T P
1. Leicester City Leicester City 6 13
2. FC Porto FC Porto 6 11
3. FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 6 9
4. Club Brugge Club Brugge 6 0
 Groupe H T P
1. Juventus Juventus 6 14
2. SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 6 11
3. Lyon Lyon 6 8
4. Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 6 0