Deviens fan! 1226

Saison 2019 - 2020 Champions League


25/06 15:00 Tre Penne Tre Penne 0-1 Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
25/06 20:45 Feronikeli Feronikeli 1-0 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
28/06 20:45 Feronikeli Feronikeli 2-1 Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
 Journ√©e 1
17/09 18:55 Lyon Lyon 1-1 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
17/09 18:55 Inter Inter 1-1 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
17/09 21:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 6-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
17/09 21:00 Napoli Napoli 2-0 Liverpool Liverpool
17/09 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-0 Barcelona Barcelona
17/09 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-2 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
17/09 21:00 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Lille OSC Lille OSC
17/09 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
18/09 18:55 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-0 Galatasaray Galatasaray
18/09 18:55 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2-2 Tottenham Tottenham
18/09 21:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-0 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
18/09 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0-3 Manchester City Manchester City
18/09 21:00 PSG PSG 3-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18/09 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 4-0 Atalanta Atalanta
18/09 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1-2 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
18/09 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-2 Juventus Juventus
 Journ√©e 2
01/10 18:55 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
01/10 18:55 Atalanta Atalanta 1-2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
01/10 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City 2-0 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
01/10 21:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 3-1 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
01/10 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 2-7 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
01/10 21:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 0-1 PSG PSG
01/10 21:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01/10 21:00 Juventus Juventus 3-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
02/10 18:55 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
02/10 18:55 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 Napoli Napoli
02/10 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-3 Ajax Ajax
02/10 21:00 Liverpool Liverpool 4-3 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
02/10 21:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 3-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
02/10 21:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0-2 Lyon Lyon
02/10 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 Inter Inter
02/10 21:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 1-2 Chelsea Chelsea
 Journ√©e 3
22/10 18:55 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid ...-... Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Betfirst 1.65 3.85 6.35
22/10 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk ...-... Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Betfirst 1.69 3.85 5.65
22/10 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus ...-... Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Betfirst 7.75 5.20 1.42
22/10 21:00 Juventus Juventus ...-... Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
Betfirst 1.25 6.35 14.75
22/10 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham ...-... Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
Betfirst 1.24 6.60 14.50
22/10 21:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray ...-... Real Madrid Real Madrid
Betfirst 5.70 4.30 1.62
22/10 21:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... PSG PSG
Betfirst 7.75 4.80 1.45
22/10 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City ...-... Atalanta Atalanta
Betfirst 1.20 7.75 15.00
23/10 18:55 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
Betfirst 1.57 4.40 6.15
23/10 18:55 Ajax Ajax ...-... Chelsea Chelsea
Betfirst 2.25 3.65 3.20
23/10 21:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk ...-... Liverpool Liverpool
Betfirst 9.25 6.15 1.32
23/10 21:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg ...-... Napoli Napoli
Betfirst 2.70 3.80 2.55
23/10 21:00 Inter Inter ...-... Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Betfirst 2.50 3.55 2.90
23/10 21:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... Barcelona Barcelona
Betfirst 6.95 4.85 1.48
23/10 21:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC ...-... Valencia CF Valencia CF
Betfirst 2.95 3.30 2.60
23/10 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Lyon Lyon
Betfirst 2.15 3.75 3.45
 Journ√©e 4
05/11 18:55 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
05/11 18:55 Barcelona Barcelona ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
05/11 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF ...-... Lille OSC Lille OSC
05/11 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea ...-... Ajax Ajax
05/11 21:00 Napoli Napoli ...-... Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
05/11 21:00 Liverpool Liverpool ...-... KRC Genk KRC Genk
05/11 21:00 Lyon Lyon ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
05/11 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund ...-... Inter Inter
06/11 18:55 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... Juventus Juventus
06/11 18:55 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
06/11 21:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade ...-... Tottenham Tottenham
06/11 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen ...-... Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
06/11 21:00 Atalanta Atalanta ...-... Manchester City Manchester City
06/11 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb ...-... Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
06/11 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid ...-... Galatasaray Galatasaray
06/11 21:00 PSG PSG ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Journ√©e 5
26/11 18:55 Galatasaray Galatasaray ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
26/11 18:55 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
26/11 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid ...-... PSG PSG
26/11 21:00 Juventus Juventus ...-... Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
26/11 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
26/11 21:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade ...-... Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
26/11 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City ...-... Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
26/11 21:00 Atalanta Atalanta ...-... Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
27/11 18:55 Valencia CF Valencia CF ...-... Chelsea Chelsea
27/11 18:55 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Lyon Lyon
27/11 21:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC ...-... Ajax Ajax
27/11 21:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
27/11 21:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk ...-... Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
27/11 21:00 Liverpool Liverpool ...-... Napoli Napoli
27/11 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona ...-... Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
27/11 21:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... Inter Inter
 Journ√©e 6
10/12 18:55 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg ...-... Liverpool Liverpool
10/12 18:55 Napoli Napoli ...-... KRC Genk KRC Genk
10/12 21:00 Lyon Lyon ...-... RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
10/12 21:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... Valencia CF Valencia CF
10/12 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea ...-... Lille OSC Lille OSC
10/12 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
10/12 21:00 Inter Inter ...-... Barcelona Barcelona
10/12 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
11/12 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk ...-... Atalanta Atalanta
11/12 18:55 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb ...-... Manchester City Manchester City
11/12 21:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich ...-... Tottenham Tottenham
11/12 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus ...-... Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
11/12 21:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Real Madrid Real Madrid
11/12 21:00 PSG PSG ...-... Galatasaray Galatasaray
11/12 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen ...-... Juventus Juventus
11/12 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid ...-... Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
 premier tour pr√©liminaire (aller)
09/07 15:00 Astana Astana 1-0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
09/07 16:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 2-1 AIK AIK
09/07 18:00 HJK HJK 3-0 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
09/07 18:00 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 0-1 ?kendija 79 ?kendija 79
09/07 20:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2-2 Valetta Valetta
09/07 20:00 Suduva Suduva 0-0 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
09/07 20:00 The New Saints The New Saints 2-2 Feronikeli Feronikeli
10/07 17:30 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 0-0 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
10/07 19:00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 1-1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
10/07 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 0-3 Saburtalo Saburtalo
10/07 20:15 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1-1 Sutjeska Sutjeska
10/07 20:45 Linfield Linfield 0-2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
10/07 20:45 Dundalk Dundalk 0-0 Riga Riga
17/07 19:30 Ludogorets Ludogorets 2-3 Ferencv√°ros Ferencv√°ros
17/07 20:15 Maribor NK Maribor NK 2-0 Valur Valur
17/07 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
 premier tour pr√©liminaire (retour)
09/07 19:45 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
10/07 20:00 Ferencv√°ros Ferencv√°ros 2-1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
10/07 22:00 Valur Valur 0-3 Maribor NK Maribor NK
16/07 17:00 ?kendija 79 ?kendija 79 1-2 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
16/07 19:30 Saburtalo Saburtalo 1-3 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
16/07 20:00 Valetta Valetta 1-1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
16/07 20:00 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 2-2 HJK HJK
16/07 20:45 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 2-1 Suduva Suduva
16/07 20:45 Feronikeli Feronikeli 0-1 The New Saints The New Saints
17/07 18:30 Riga Riga 0-0P Dundalk Dundalk
17/07 19:00 AIK AIK 3-1 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
17/07 19:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 4-0 Linfield Linfield
17/07 19:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 2-0 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
17/07 20:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3-1 Astana Astana
17/07 20:00 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1-2 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
17/07 20:15 Sutjeska Sutjeska P1-1 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
 second tour pr√©liminaire (aller)
23/07 19:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 0-0 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
23/07 19:30 Saburtalo Saburtalo 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
23/07 20:00 The New Saints The New Saints 0-2 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague
23/07 20:00 PSV PSV 3-2 FC Basel FC Basel
23/07 20:15 Sutjeska Sutjeska 0-1 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
24/07 19:00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 2-1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
24/07 20:00 Ferencv√°ros Ferencv√°ros 3-1 Valetta Valetta
24/07 20:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1-0 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
24/07 20:15 Maribor NK Maribor NK 2-1 AIK AIK
24/07 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-0 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
24/07 20:45 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 2-0 HJK HJK
24/07 20:45 Dundalk Dundalk 1-1 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
 second tour pr√©liminaire (retour)
30/07 19:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 3-0 Sutjeska Sutjeska
30/07 19:00 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 2-2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
30/07 19:00 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
30/07 20:00 Valetta Valetta 1-1 Ferencv√°ros Ferencv√°ros
30/07 20:00 FC Basel FC Basel 2-1 PSV PSV
30/07 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 3-0 Saburtalo Saburtalo
30/07 20:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 4-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
31/07 18:00 HJK HJK 2-1 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
31/07 19:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 3-0 Dundalk Dundalk
31/07 19:00 AIK AIK 3-2* Maribor NK Maribor NK
31/07 19:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2-0 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
31/07 19:45 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 1-0 The New Saints The New Saints
 Troisi√®me tour pr√©liminaire (aller)
06/08 19:00 PAOK PAOK 2-2 Ajax Ajax
06/08 19:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 1-2 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
06/08 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 Ferencv√°ros Ferencv√°ros
06/08 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
06/08 20:45 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 1-1 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague
07/08 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
07/08 19:45 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0-1 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
07/08 20:00 FC Basel FC Basel 1-2 LASK Linz LASK Linz
07/08 20:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
07/08 20:15 Maribor NK Maribor NK 1-3 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
 Troisi√®me tour pr√©liminaire (retour)
13/08 18:30 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 0-2 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
13/08 19:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3-1 Maribor NK Maribor NK
13/08 19:30 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
13/08 20:00 Ferencv√°ros Ferencv√°ros 0-4 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
13/08 20:00 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 1-1P Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
13/08 20:30 Ajax Ajax 3-2 PAOK PAOK
13/08 20:30 LASK Linz LASK Linz 3-1 FC Basel FC Basel
13/08 20:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
13/08 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-4 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
13/08 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-3 Krasnodar Krasnodar
 Quatri√®me tour pr√©liminaire (aller)
20/08 21:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0-1 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
20/08 21:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
20/08 21:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 0-0 Ajax Ajax
21/08 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
21/08 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 4-0 Krasnodar Krasnodar
21/08 21:00 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 2-2 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
 Quatri√®me tour pr√©liminaire (retour)
27/08 21:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 1-1 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
27/08 21:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
27/08 21:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 1-2 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
28/08 21:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 LASK Linz LASK Linz
28/08 21:00 Ajax Ajax 2-0 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
28/08 21:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1-0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj