Deviens fan! 1243

Saison 2020 - 2021 Champions League


 Journée 1
20/10 18:55 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
20/10 18:55 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0-2 Juventus Juventus
20/10 21:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
20/10 21:00 PSG PSG 1-2 Manchester United Manchester United
20/10 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea 0-0 Séville Séville
20/10 21:00 Rennes Rennes 1-1 Krasnodar Krasnodar
20/10 21:00 Lazio Lazio 3-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
20/10 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-1 Ferencváros Ferencváros
21/10 18:55 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 2-2 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
21/10 18:55 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
21/10 21:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 4-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
21/10 21:00 Inter Inter 2-2 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
21/10 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City 3-1 FC Porto FC Porto
21/10 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1-0 Marseille Marseille
21/10 21:00 Ajax Ajax 0-1 Liverpool Liverpool
21/10 21:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0-4 Atalanta Atalanta
 Journée 2
27/10 18:55 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 1-2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
27/10 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0 Inter Inter
27/10 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-2 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
27/10 21:00 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/10 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
27/10 21:00 Marseille Marseille 0-3 Manchester City Manchester City
27/10 21:00 Liverpool Liverpool 2-0 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
27/10 21:00 Atalanta Atalanta 2-2 Ajax Ajax
28/10 18:55 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0-2 PSG PSG
28/10 18:55 Krasnodar Krasnodar 0-4 Chelsea Chelsea
28/10 21:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 2-2 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
28/10 21:00 Juventus Juventus 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
28/10 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 5-0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
28/10 21:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Rennes Rennes
28/10 21:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 Lazio Lazio
28/10 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2-0 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
 Journée 3
03/11 18:55 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
03/11 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0-6 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
03/11 21:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 2-6 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
03/11 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Inter Inter
03/11 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City 3-0 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
03/11 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Marseille Marseille
03/11 21:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1-2 Ajax Ajax
03/11 21:00 Atalanta Atalanta 0-5 Liverpool Liverpool
04/11 18:55 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 2-1 Manchester United Manchester United
04/11 18:55 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 1-1 Lazio Lazio
04/11 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
04/11 21:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 1-4 Juventus Juventus
04/11 21:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2-1 PSG PSG
04/11 21:00 Séville Séville 3-2 Krasnodar Krasnodar
04/11 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea 3-0 Rennes Rennes
04/11 21:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-3 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
 Journée 4
24/11 18:55 Rennes Rennes 1-2 Chelsea Chelsea
24/11 18:55 Krasnodar Krasnodar 1-2 Séville Séville
24/11 21:00 Juventus Juventus 2-1 Ferencváros Ferencváros
24/11 21:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
24/11 21:00 PSG PSG 1-0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
24/11 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 4-1 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
24/11 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
24/11 21:00 Lazio Lazio 3-1 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
25/11 18:55 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 4-0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
25/11 18:55 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 0-1 Manchester City Manchester City
25/11 21:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
25/11 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
25/11 21:00 Inter Inter 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
25/11 21:00 Marseille Marseille 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
25/11 21:00 Liverpool Liverpool 0-2 Atalanta Atalanta
25/11 21:00 Ajax Ajax 3-1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
 Journée 5
01/12 18:55 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 1-3 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
01/12 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
01/12 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
01/12 21:00 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 2-3 Inter Inter
01/12 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 0-0 Manchester City Manchester City
01/12 21:00 Marseille Marseille 2-1 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
01/12 21:00 Liverpool Liverpool 1-0 Ajax Ajax
01/12 21:00 Atalanta Atalanta 1-1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
02/12 18:55 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 3-4 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
02/12 18:55 Krasnodar Krasnodar 1-0 Rennes Rennes
02/12 21:00 Juventus Juventus 3-0 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
02/12 21:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
02/12 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 1-3 PSG PSG
02/12 21:00 Séville Séville 0-4 Chelsea Chelsea
02/12 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Lazio Lazio
02/12 21:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
 Journée 6
08/12 18:55 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 1-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
08/12 18:55 Lazio Lazio 2-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
08/12 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-3 Juventus Juventus
08/12 21:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1-0 Ferencváros Ferencváros
08/12 21:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3-2 Manchester United Manchester United
08/12 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea 1-1 Krasnodar Krasnodar
08/12 21:00 Rennes Rennes 1-3 Séville Séville
09/12 18:55 PSG PSG 5-1 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
09/12 18:55 Ajax Ajax 0-1 Atalanta Atalanta
09/12 18:55 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1-1 Liverpool Liverpool
09/12 21:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-0 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
09/12 21:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
09/12 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
09/12 21:00 Inter Inter 0-0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
09/12 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City 3-0 Marseille Marseille
09/12 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
 premier tour
08/08 15:00 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori 0-2 Linfield Linfield
08/08 19:30 Drita Drita 2-1 Interclube Interclube
 Second tour
11/08 18:00 Drita Drita 0-3 FF Linfield Linfield
 Troisième tour
18/08 18:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 4-0 Sileks Sileks
18/08 19:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 1-0 Linfield Linfield
18/08 20:00 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 6-3 Astana Astana
18/08 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6-0 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
18/08 21:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 5-0 Europa FC Europa FC
19/08 17:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 0-1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
19/08 18:00 Molde Molde 5-0 KuPS KuPS
19/08 18:30 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 3-5P Suduva Suduva
19/08 19:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 2-0 Djurgardens Djurgardens
19/08 19:00 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 2-0 Riga FC Riga FC
19/08 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 0-2 KF Tirana KF Tirana
19/08 19:00 NK Celje NK Celje 3-0 Dundalk Dundalk
19/08 20:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 2-0 Fola Esch Fola Esch
19/08 20:00 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 0-2 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
19/08 20:00 Budu?nost Podgorica Budu?nost Podgorica 1-3 Ludogorets Ludogorets
19/08 21:00 Floriana Floriana 0-2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
21/08 18:00 KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik 3-0 FF Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
 Quatrième tour
25/08 16:00 KF Tirana KF Tirana 0-1 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
25/08 20:00 PAOK PAOK 3-1 Besiktas Besiktas
26/08 16:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
26/08 18:00 Suduva Suduva 0-3 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
26/08 18:00 NK Celje NK Celje 1-2 Molde Molde
26/08 18:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 2-1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
26/08 19:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
26/08 19:30 Ludogorets Ludogorets 0-1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
26/08 20:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 7-8P Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
26/08 20:00 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2-1 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
26/08 20:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0-2 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
26/08 20:15 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 3-1 KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
26/08 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-2 Ferencváros Ferencváros
 Cinquième tout
15/09 19:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
15/09 20:00 PAOK PAOK 2-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
15/09 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
16/09 17:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia P5-3 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
16/09 19:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 5-6P Molde Molde
16/09 19:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 2-0 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
16/09 19:00 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-0 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
16/09 20:30 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3-0 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
 Play-offs (A)
22/09 21:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0-0 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
22/09 21:00 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-2 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
22/09 21:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 2-1 PAOK PAOK
23/09 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2-0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
23/09 21:00 Molde Molde 3-3 Ferencváros Ferencváros
23/09 21:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
 Play-offs (R)
29/09 21:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 0-0 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
29/09 21:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 0-0 Molde Molde
29/09 21:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
30/09 21:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4-1 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
30/09 21:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 3-1 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
30/09 21:00 PAOK PAOK 1-2 Krasnodar Krasnodar