Deviens fan! 49

Saison 2017 - 2018 Eerste Divisie


 Journée 1
18/08 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-2 Ajax Ajax
18/08 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18/08 20:00 RKC RKC 0-2 Emmen Emmen
18/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-2 Telstar Telstar
18/08 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
18/08 20:00 NEC NEC 3-1 Almere City Almere City
18/08 20:00 MVV MVV 4-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-3 Jong AZ Jong AZ
21/08 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-3 TOP Oss TOP Oss
21/08 20:00 PSV PSV 2-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Journée 2
25/08 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
25/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 NEC NEC
25/08 20:00 Ajax Ajax 4-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
25/08 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
25/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 PSV PSV
25/08 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
25/08 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-1 RKC RKC
25/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
25/08 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 Cambuur Cambuur
25/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-0 MVV MVV
 Journée 3
01/09 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
01/09 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-2 Emmen Emmen
01/09 20:00 PSV PSV 0-3 Ajax Ajax
01/09 20:00 NEC NEC 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
01/09 20:00 MVV MVV 3-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
01/09 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
01/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-3 TOP Oss TOP Oss
01/09 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-1 Almere City Almere City
02/09 19:45 RKC RKC 0-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
03/09 12:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 4
08/09 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-2 PSV PSV
08/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
08/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-0 NEC NEC
08/09 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 3-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
08/09 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
08/09 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
08/09 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-2 MVV MVV
08/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
11/09 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-1 RKC RKC
12/09 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-2 Telstar Telstar
 Journée 5
15/09 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-4 De Graafschap De Graafschap
15/09 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 Almere City Almere City
15/09 20:00 RKC RKC 0-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
15/09 20:00 MVV MVV 0-0 PSV PSV
15/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-3 Cambuur Cambuur
15/09 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
15/09 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 Emmen Emmen
15/09 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-4 Ajax Ajax
15/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Journée 6
22/09 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
22/09 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/09 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
22/09 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
22/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
22/09 20:00 RKC RKC 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
22/09 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
22/09 20:00 MVV MVV 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
25/09 20:00 PSV PSV 3-3 NEC NEC
25/09 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-1 Telstar Telstar
 Journée 7
29/09 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
29/09 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
29/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 Almere City Almere City
29/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 5-0 PSV PSV
29/09 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 Emmen Emmen
29/09 20:00 NEC NEC 4-1 MVV MVV
29/09 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-3 Ajax Ajax
29/09 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
29/09 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 RKC RKC
29/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-6 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Journée 8
06/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-4 Telstar Telstar
06/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 4-3 Eindhoven Eindhoven
06/10 20:00 PSV PSV 1-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
06/10 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-2 NEC NEC
06/10 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
06/10 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-0 Cambuur Cambuur
06/10 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-6 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
06/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-2 MVV MVV
06/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
08/10 14:30 RKC RKC 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Journée 9
13/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
13/10 20:00 NEC NEC 2-0 RKC RKC
13/10 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
13/10 20:00 Emmen Emmen 3-1 PSV PSV
13/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
13/10 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-3 TOP Oss TOP Oss
13/10 20:00 MVV MVV 1-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
15/10 12:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
16/10 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Almere City Almere City
16/10 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-3 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 10
20/10 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 MVV MVV
20/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-2 NEC NEC
20/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
20/10 20:00 PSV PSV 3-2 RKC RKC
20/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4-1 Ajax Ajax
20/10 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
20/10 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-1 Emmen Emmen
20/10 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
20/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Telstar Telstar
20/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 5
23/10 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Journée 11
27/10 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-1 PSV PSV
27/10 20:00 RKC RKC 1-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
27/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-3 Ajax Ajax
27/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
27/10 20:00 NEC NEC 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
27/10 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
27/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
27/10 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
29/10 14:30 MVV MVV 2-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
29/10 14:30 Telstar Telstar 4-0 Almere City Almere City
 Journée 12
03/11 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
03/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-0 PSV PSV
03/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-3 Den Bosch Den Bosch
03/11 20:00 NEC NEC 3-1 Cambuur Cambuur
03/11 20:00 Ajax Ajax 0-5 De Graafschap De Graafschap
03/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-1 Emmen Emmen
03/11 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
03/11 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
03/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
03/11 20:00 MVV MVV 0-0 RKC RKC
 Journée 13
17/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-2 MVV MVV
17/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-3 Dordrecht Dordrecht
17/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
17/11 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-3 NEC NEC
17/11 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-2 Almere City Almere City
17/11 20:00 RKC RKC 4-1 Telstar Telstar
17/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
17/11 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20/11 20:00 PSV PSV 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
20/11 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 4-2 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 14
24/11 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-4 Almere City Almere City
24/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-3 Emmen Emmen
24/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
24/11 20:00 PSV PSV 6-0 Telstar Telstar
24/11 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 4-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
24/11 20:00 NEC NEC 2-1 Ajax Ajax
24/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
24/11 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
24/11 20:00 RKC RKC 2-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
24/11 20:00 MVV MVV 3-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 15
27/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 Cambuur Cambuur
27/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
27/11 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
27/11 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-3 PSV PSV
27/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
27/11 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-2 NEC NEC
27/11 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-1 MVV MVV
27/11 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
27/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-2 RKC RKC
27/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Journée 16
01/12 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 Almere City Almere City
01/12 20:00 MVV MVV 0-4 Ajax Ajax
01/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-3 TOP Oss TOP Oss
01/12 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
01/12 20:00 NEC NEC 6-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
01/12 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 Telstar Telstar
01/12 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
01/12 20:00 RKC RKC 1-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
04/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Emmen Emmen
04/12 20:00 PSV PSV 2-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Journée 17
08/12 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
08/12 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-4 MVV MVV
08/12 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-0 Emmen Emmen
08/12 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6-0 RKC RKC
08/12 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
12/12 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 PSV PSV
 Journée 18
15/12 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-4 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
15/12 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
15/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 Telstar Telstar
15/12 20:00 RKC RKC 1-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
15/12 20:00 PSV PSV 3-2 Almere City Almere City
15/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
15/12 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
15/12 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-2 Ajax Ajax
15/12 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
15/12 20:00 MVV MVV 3-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Journée 17
18/12 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
18/12 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Journée 19
22/12 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-3 PSV PSV
22/12 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 RKC RKC
22/12 20:00 Ajax Ajax 7-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
22/12 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-0 MVV MVV
22/12 20:00 Almere City Almere City 5-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
22/12 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/12 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-7 NEC NEC
22/12 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
22/12 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-0 Cambuur Cambuur
23/12 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
 Journée 20
12/01 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-3 Almere City Almere City
12/01 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
12/01 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
12/01 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
12/01 20:00 PSV PSV 1-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
12/01 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 Emmen Emmen
12/01 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-1 Ajax Ajax
12/01 20:00 NEC NEC 5-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
12/01 20:00 RKC RKC 1-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
12/01 20:00 MVV MVV 0-0 Telstar Telstar
 Journée 17
15/01 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
15/01 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 3-0 NEC NEC
 Journée 21
19/01 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19/01 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-1 MVV MVV
19/01 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-3 PSV PSV
19/01 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-2 NEC NEC
19/01 20:00 Telstar Telstar 4-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
19/01 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-4 FC Volendam FC Volendam
19/01 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
19/01 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-1 RKC RKC
22/01 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/01 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-2 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 22
26/01 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
26/01 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
26/01 20:00 RKC RKC 2-4 Ajax Ajax
26/01 20:00 MVV MVV 1-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
26/01 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-2 Emmen Emmen
26/01 20:00 NEC NEC 1-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
26/01 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-3 Cambuur Cambuur
26/01 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Almere City Almere City
28/01 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
29/01 20:00 PSV PSV 4-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
 Journée 23
02/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-2 Telstar Telstar
02/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 7-0 Utrecht Utrecht
02/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
02/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-1 RKC RKC
02/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
02/02 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-0 NEC NEC
05/02 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
05/02 20:00 PSV PSV 1-0 MVV MVV
05/02 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 24
08/02 20:00 NEC NEC 2-0 PSV PSV
09/02 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 5-1 Almere City Almere City
09/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-2 MVV MVV
09/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 4-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
09/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
09/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-3 Ajax Ajax
09/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 5-2 RKC RKC
09/02 20:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
12/02 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
12/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 Emmen Emmen
 Journée 25
16/02 20:00 RKC RKC 0-0 Cambuur Cambuur
16/02 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-1 Telstar Telstar
16/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
16/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
16/02 20:00 MVV MVV 4-1 NEC NEC
16/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-3 Jong AZ Jong AZ
16/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
16/02 20:00 Emmen Emmen 5-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
19/02 20:00 PSV PSV 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
19/02 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
 Journée 26
23/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
23/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-0 RKC RKC
23/02 20:00 MVV MVV 3-0 Almere City Almere City
23/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 Emmen Emmen
23/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
23/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
23/02 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
23/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 5-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
26/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Ajax Ajax
26/02 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-1 PSV PSV
 Journée 27
02/03 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-1 Cambuur Cambuur
02/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
02/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
02/03 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-3 Telstar Telstar
02/03 20:00 RKC RKC 0-2 NEC NEC
02/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-2 Ajax Ajax
04/03 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-4 De Graafschap De Graafschap
05/03 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-0 MVV MVV
05/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
05/03 20:00 PSV PSV 1-1 Emmen Emmen
 Journée 28
09/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
09/03 20:00 MVV MVV 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
09/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-3 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
09/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 Almere City Almere City
09/03 20:00 RKC RKC 3-2 PSV PSV
09/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
09/03 20:00 NEC NEC 3-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
09/03 20:00 Ajax Ajax 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
09/03 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Journée 29
12/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
12/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-3 Telstar Telstar
12/03 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
12/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 NEC NEC
12/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-2 MVV MVV
12/03 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-0 RKC RKC
12/03 20:00 PSV PSV 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
12/03 20:00 Ajax Ajax 4-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
12/03 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-3 Emmen Emmen
12/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Journée 30
16/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 4-1 Almere City Almere City
16/03 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
16/03 20:00 RKC RKC 1-1 MVV MVV
16/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 NEC NEC
16/03 20:00 PSV PSV 2-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
16/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 5-2 Utrecht Utrecht
16/03 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Telstar Telstar
16/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 4-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
16/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-4 Ajax Ajax
16/03 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 31
23/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
23/03 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-2 Cambuur Cambuur
23/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-4 PSV PSV
23/03 20:00 MVV MVV 2-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
23/03 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
24/03 19:45 Telstar Telstar 0-0 RKC RKC
25/03 14:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
25/03 14:30 Ajax Ajax 0-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
25/03 14:30 Almere City Almere City 2-2 Emmen Emmen
25/03 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Journée 32
30/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-3 Utrecht Utrecht
30/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-1 MVV MVV
30/03 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-0 Telstar Telstar
30/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-4 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
30/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 RKC RKC
30/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
30/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-2 NEC NEC
30/03 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
30/03 20:00 Ajax Ajax 0-3 PSV PSV
30/03 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-3 Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Journée 33
02/04 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
02/04 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
02/04 14:30 RKC RKC 0-4 Almere City Almere City
02/04 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 3-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
02/04 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02/04 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
02/04 14:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-3 Ajax Ajax
02/04 14:30 PSV PSV 5-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
02/04 14:30 MVV MVV 0-1 Emmen Emmen
02/04 14:30 NEC NEC 3-0 Telstar Telstar
 Journée 34
06/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-3 MVV MVV
06/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Cambuur Cambuur
06/04 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 3-1 RKC RKC
06/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
06/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-4 De Graafschap De Graafschap
06/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
06/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-0 PSV PSV
06/04 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
06/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Journée 35
09/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
09/04 20:00 RKC RKC 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 4-2 Almere City Almere City
09/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
09/04 20:00 MVV MVV 1-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
09/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
09/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-5 Ajax Ajax
09/04 20:00 NEC NEC 2-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
09/04 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-3 Telstar Telstar
10/04 20:00 PSV PSV 6-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Journée 36
13/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-1 MVV MVV
13/04 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
13/04 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-4 De Graafschap De Graafschap
13/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
13/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-1 RKC RKC
13/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-3 Cambuur Cambuur
13/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-3 Eindhoven Eindhoven
13/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-2 Emmen Emmen
13/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-1 PSV PSV
13/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 NEC NEC
 Journée 34
16/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-0 NEC NEC
 Journée 37
20/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-2 Almere City Almere City
20/04 20:00 NEC NEC 2-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
20/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 4-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20/04 20:00 MVV MVV 1-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
20/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 Telstar Telstar
20/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-2 Ajax Ajax
20/04 20:00 RKC RKC 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20/04 20:00 PSV PSV 4-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
23/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Emmen Emmen
 Journée 38
28/04 19:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-3 NEC NEC
28/04 19:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
28/04 19:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-2 RKC RKC
28/04 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-0 PSV PSV
28/04 19:45 Ajax Ajax 2-1 MVV MVV
28/04 19:45 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
28/04 19:45 Almere City Almere City 2-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
28/04 19:45 Emmen Emmen 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
28/04 19:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
28/04 19:45 Telstar Telstar 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Classement T P
1. Ajax Ajax 38 79
2. Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 38 78
3. NEC NEC 38 74
4. De Graafschap De Graafschap 38 65
5. PSV PSV 38 64
6. Telstar Telstar 38 61
7. Cambuur Cambuur 38 58
8. Emmen Emmen 38 58
9. Almere City Almere City 38 52
10. MVV MVV 38 50
11. Eindhoven Eindhoven 38 47
12. Dordrecht Dordrecht 38 47
13. Den Bosch Den Bosch 38 47
14. Jong AZ Jong AZ 38 46
15. FC Volendam FC Volendam 38 46
16. TOP Oss TOP Oss 38 46
17. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 38 37
18. RKC RKC 38 37
19. Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 38 36
20. Utrecht Utrecht 38 27