Deviens fan! 49

Saison 2019 - 2020 Eerste Divisie


 Journée 1
09/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-2 MVV MVV
09/08 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 Cambuur Cambuur
09/08 20:00 NEC NEC 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
09/08 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 1-1 Almere City Almere City
09/08 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-1 Ajax Ajax
09/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
09/08 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-2 NAC NAC
10/08 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
12/08 20:00 PSV PSV 2-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/12 14:30 Telstar Telstar 3-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Journée 2
16/08 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 5-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
16/08 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-0 Roda JC Roda JC
16/08 20:00 NAC NAC 5-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
16/08 20:00 MVV MVV 0-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
16/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 5-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
16/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-1 Telstar Telstar
16/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-2 PSV PSV
19/08 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
19/08 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-3 NEC NEC
19/08 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-2 Excelsior Excelsior
 Journée 3
23/08 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-5 Ajax Ajax
23/08 20:00 NAC NAC 1-0 Cambuur Cambuur
23/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4-0 Utrecht Utrecht
23/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
23/08 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
23/08 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
23/08 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 1-2 NEC NEC
23/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-0 Excelsior Excelsior
23/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 Almere City Almere City
26/08 20:00 PSV PSV 0-1 MVV MVV
 Journée 4
30/08 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 3-0 PSV PSV
30/08 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
30/08 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-1 NAC NAC
30/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
30/08 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
30/08 20:00 NEC NEC 4-2 Telstar Telstar
30/08 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-2 Almere City Almere City
30/08 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
30/08 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
01/09 14:30 MVV MVV 1-0 Roda JC Roda JC
 Journée 5
07/09 18:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 MVV MVV
07/09 18:30 Telstar Telstar 0-2 Cambuur Cambuur
07/09 20:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-2 Excelsior Excelsior
08/09 12:15 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
08/09 14:30 Roda JC Roda JC 2-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
08/09 16:45 Almere City Almere City 1-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
16/09 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
16/09 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-0 PSV PSV
16/09 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 5-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
16/09 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-2 NAC NAC
 Journée 6
13/09 20:00 NAC NAC 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
13/09 20:00 PSV PSV 3-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
13/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-2 NEC NEC
13/09 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-2 Ajax Ajax
13/09 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 5-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
13/09 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
13/09 20:00 MVV MVV 1-2 Telstar Telstar
13/09 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 Roda JC Roda JC
13/09 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 4-2 Almere City Almere City
14/09 19:45 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Journée 7
20/09 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-0 NEC NEC
20/09 20:00 NAC NAC 2-1 Excelsior Excelsior
20/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Ajax Ajax
20/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 4-0 MVV MVV
20/09 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 4-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
20/09 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 1-3 Utrecht Utrecht
20/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
20/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
21/09 19:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
23/09 20:00 PSV PSV 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 8
27/09 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-4 Cambuur Cambuur
27/09 20:00 MVV MVV 1-4 Ajax Ajax
27/09 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 4-1 Telstar Telstar
27/09 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 5-2 PSV PSV
27/09 20:00 NEC NEC 3-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
27/09 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-1 NAC NAC
27/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
27/09 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
30/09 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
30/09 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Journée 9
04/10 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 4-0 Excelsior Excelsior
04/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-5 Utrecht Utrecht
04/10 20:00 NAC NAC 1-0 NEC NEC
04/10 20:00 PSV PSV 3-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
04/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
04/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 4-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
04/10 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 Almere City Almere City
04/10 20:00 Ajax Ajax 6-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
04/10 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 Roda JC Roda JC
04/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-1 MVV MVV
 Journée 10
11/10 20:45 MVV MVV 0-0 Cambuur Cambuur
12/10 18:30 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-2 Telstar Telstar
12/10 20:45 Roda JC Roda JC 4-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
13/10 12:15 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
13/10 14:30 Almere City Almere City 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
13/10 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 3-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
21/10 20:00 NAC NAC 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
21/10 20:00 PSV PSV 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
21/10 20:00 Ajax Ajax 4-0 Utrecht Utrecht
21/10 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-2 NEC NEC
 Journée 11
18/10 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
18/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-2 NAC NAC
18/10 20:00 NEC NEC 1-0 PSV PSV
18/10 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 5-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
18/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18/10 20:00 MVV MVV 0-0 Excelsior Excelsior
18/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-0 Roda JC Roda JC
18/10 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 Almere City Almere City
18/10 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-2 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 12
25/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
25/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
25/10 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1-3 Ajax Ajax
25/10 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 5-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
25/10 20:00 NEC NEC 2-0 MVV MVV
25/10 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 4-2 NAC NAC
25/10 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-0 PSV PSV
25/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
25/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-4 Telstar Telstar
25/10 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 13
01/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-0 NEC NEC
01/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
01/11 20:00 NAC NAC 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
01/11 20:00 MVV MVV 3-2 Almere City Almere City
01/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
01/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
01/11 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 Excelsior Excelsior
01/11 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
04/11 20:00 PSV PSV 1-1 Roda JC Roda JC
04/11 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 Journée 14
08/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
08/11 20:00 PSV PSV 1-1 Telstar Telstar
08/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
08/11 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 5-4 Eindhoven Eindhoven
08/11 20:00 NEC NEC 3-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
08/11 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 1-2 Cambuur Cambuur
08/11 20:00 Ajax Ajax 5-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
08/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-0 NAC NAC
08/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
08/11 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-2 MVV MVV
 Journée 15
15/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-0 MVV MVV
15/11 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
15/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 Roda JC Roda JC
17/11 12:15 Telstar Telstar 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
17/11 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-3 Excelsior Excelsior
17/11 16:45 Cambuur Cambuur 3-1 Almere City Almere City
25/11 20:00 PSV PSV 1-3 NAC NAC
25/11 20:00 NEC NEC 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
25/11 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
25/11 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Journée 16
22/11 20:00 NAC NAC 1-2 Ajax Ajax
22/11 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 4-1 PSV PSV
22/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 NEC NEC
22/11 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
22/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-3 Telstar Telstar
22/11 20:00 MVV MVV 4-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
22/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-3 Cambuur Cambuur
22/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Roda JC Roda JC
22/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/11 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Journée 17
29/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
29/11 20:00 NAC NAC 2-0 MVV MVV
29/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
29/11 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
29/11 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 1-4 Excelsior Excelsior
29/11 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-3 Ajax Ajax
29/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-1 NEC NEC
29/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-3 PSV PSV
01/12 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 Almere City Almere City
 Journée 18
06/12 20:00 MVV MVV 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
06/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-4 FC Volendam FC Volendam
06/12 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
06/12 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-1 NEC NEC
06/12 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-4 Cambuur Cambuur
06/12 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
06/12 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 NAC NAC
06/12 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 PSV PSV
09/12 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-0 Roda JC Roda JC
09/12 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 4-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 19
13/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
13/12 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-2 Ajax Ajax
13/12 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-1 MVV MVV
13/12 20:00 NAC NAC 1-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
13/12 20:00 PSV PSV 0-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
13/12 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 Telstar Telstar
13/12 20:00 NEC NEC 2-3 Almere City Almere City
13/12 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 2-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
13/12 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-2 Excelsior Excelsior
13/12 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Journée 20
12/08 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-0 Telstar Telstar
20/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20/12 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
20/12 20:00 MVV MVV 4-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-4 NEC NEC
20/12 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-1 PSV PSV
20/12 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
20/12 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Roda JC Roda JC
21/12 19:45 NAC NAC 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
22/12 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1-3 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 21
10/01 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
10/01 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
10/01 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
10/01 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
10/01 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-0 NAC NAC
12/01 12:15 Roda JC Roda JC 2-2 MVV MVV
12/01 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Almere City Almere City
12/01 16:45 NEC NEC 1-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
13/01 20:00 PSV PSV 0-0 Ajax Ajax
13/01 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
 Journée 22
17/01 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-2 PSV PSV
17/01 20:00 NAC NAC 3-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
17/01 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
17/01 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-3 Telstar Telstar
17/01 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 3-2 Cambuur Cambuur
17/01 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
17/01 20:00 MVV MVV 0-0 NEC NEC
19/01 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20/01 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Roda JC Roda JC
20/01 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Journée 23
24/01 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
24/01 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
24/01 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-2 MVV MVV
24/01 20:00 NEC NEC 3-3 Ajax Ajax
24/01 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 2-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
24/01 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
24/01 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
26/01 14:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 NAC NAC
27/01 20:00 PSV PSV 2-1 Excelsior Excelsior
02/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-1 Almere City Almere City
 Journée 24
31/01 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
31/01 20:00 MVV MVV 3-1 PSV PSV
31/01 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
31/01 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-2 NAC NAC
31/01 20:00 NEC NEC 0-2 Cambuur Cambuur
31/01 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-0 Roda JC Roda JC
31/01 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
31/01 20:00 Almere City Almere City 4-2 Telstar Telstar
03/02 20:00 Ajax Ajax 5-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
03/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Journée 25
07/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 MVV MVV
07/02 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 Almere City Almere City
07/02 20:00 NAC NAC 1-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
07/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
07/02 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 1-5 Den Bosch Den Bosch
07/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-7 NEC NEC
07/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-4 Excelsior Excelsior
10/02 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
10/02 20:00 PSV PSV 2-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
10/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 7-2 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 26
14/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 Telstar Telstar
14/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 PSV PSV
14/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-2 Utrecht Utrecht
14/02 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-3 Dordrecht Dordrecht
14/02 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-3 Jong AZ Jong AZ
14/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 Roda JC Roda JC
14/02 20:00 NEC NEC 2-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
14/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
16/02 14:30 MVV MVV 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
17/02 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-4 NAC NAC
 Journée 27
21/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 Roda JC Roda JC
21/02 20:00 NAC NAC 1-0 Almere City Almere City
21/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 NEC NEC
21/02 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 6-4 Den Bosch Den Bosch
21/02 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
21/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-1 MVV MVV
21/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-2 Ajax Ajax
21/02 20:00 PSV PSV 1-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
24/02 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-4 Eindhoven Eindhoven
24/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 Journée 28
28/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 4-2 PSV PSV
28/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
28/02 20:00 MVV MVV 2-3 Den Bosch Den Bosch
28/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-1 Excelsior Excelsior
28/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 5-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
28/02 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 NAC NAC
28/02 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 5-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
28/02 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-2 Telstar Telstar
28/02 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
28/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 29
06/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Almere City Almere City
06/03 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-0 MVV MVV
06/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-0 Ajax Ajax
06/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 PSV PSV
06/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
06/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
08/03 14:30 NAC NAC 4-1 Roda JC Roda JC
08/03 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
09/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-3 Cambuur Cambuur
09/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 NEC NEC
 Journée 30
13/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur Rem NAC NAC
13/03 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Rem Jong AZ Jong AZ
13/03 20:00 MVV MVV Rem Eindhoven Eindhoven
13/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap Rem Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
13/03 20:00 NEC NEC Rem FC Volendam FC Volendam
13/03 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC Rem Telstar Telstar
13/03 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss Rem Den Bosch Den Bosch
13/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City Rem Utrecht Utrecht
16/03 20:00 PSV PSV Rem Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
16/03 20:00 Ajax Ajax Rem Excelsior Excelsior
 Journée 31
20/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ Rem PSV PSV
20/03 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Rem Cambuur Cambuur
20/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch Rem NAC NAC
20/03 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior Rem TOP Oss TOP Oss
20/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar Rem Dordrecht Dordrecht
20/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam Rem Almere City Almere City
20/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Rem Ajax Ajax
20/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport Rem Roda JC Roda JC
22/03 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht Rem MVV MVV
22/03 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap Rem NEC NEC
 Journée 32
27/03 20:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht Rem Den Bosch Den Bosch
28/03 18:30 Cambuur Cambuur Rem Eindhoven Eindhoven
28/03 20:45 TOP Oss TOP Oss Rem Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
29/03 12:15 Almere City Almere City Rem Excelsior Excelsior
29/03 14:30 MVV MVV Rem FC Volendam FC Volendam
29/03 16:45 Roda JC Roda JC Rem Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
06/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht Rem Telstar Telstar
06/04 20:00 PSV PSV Rem NEC NEC
06/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap Rem NAC NAC
06/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax Rem Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Journée 33
03/04 20:00 NAC NAC Rem Telstar Telstar
03/04 20:00 PSV PSV Rem Utrecht Utrecht
03/04 20:00 NEC NEC Rem Jong AZ Jong AZ
03/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax Rem De Graafschap De Graafschap
03/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam Rem TOP Oss TOP Oss
03/04 20:00 MVV MVV Rem Dordrecht Dordrecht
03/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Rem Almere City Almere City
03/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Rem Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
03/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch Rem Cambuur Cambuur
03/04 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior Rem Roda JC Roda JC
 Journée 34
10/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ Rem Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
10/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur Rem De Graafschap De Graafschap
10/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Rem FC Volendam FC Volendam
10/04 20:00 NAC NAC Rem Eindhoven Eindhoven
10/04 20:00 NEC NEC Rem Excelsior Excelsior
10/04 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC Rem PSV PSV
10/04 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss Rem MVV MVV
10/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City Rem Ajax Ajax
10/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar Rem Den Bosch Den Bosch
10/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport Rem Utrecht Utrecht
 Journée 35
13/04 14:30 PSV PSV Rem Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
13/04 14:30 MVV MVV Rem Jong AZ Jong AZ
13/04 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Rem Telstar Telstar
13/04 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch Rem Ajax Ajax
13/04 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap Rem TOP Oss TOP Oss
13/04 14:30 Roda JC Roda JC Rem Eindhoven Eindhoven
13/04 14:30 Almere City Almere City Rem NEC NEC
13/04 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht Rem NAC NAC
13/04 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur Rem Dordrecht Dordrecht
13/04 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam Rem Excelsior Excelsior
 Journée 36
17/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Rem PSV PSV
17/04 20:00 NEC NEC Rem Roda JC Roda JC
17/04 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss Rem Almere City Almere City
17/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar Rem De Graafschap De Graafschap
17/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Rem Den Bosch Den Bosch
17/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport Rem Cambuur Cambuur
18/04 18:30 Excelsior Excelsior Rem Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18/04 20:45 NAC NAC Rem FC Volendam FC Volendam
20/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ Rem Utrecht Utrecht
20/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax Rem MVV MVV
 Journée 37
24/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht Rem Excelsior Excelsior
24/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur Rem Telstar Telstar
24/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam Rem Eindhoven Eindhoven
24/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Rem Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
24/04 20:00 PSV PSV Rem Almere City Almere City
24/04 20:00 MVV MVV Rem NAC NAC
24/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap Rem Den Bosch Den Bosch
24/04 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC Rem Ajax Ajax
24/04 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss Rem NEC NEC
24/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport Rem Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Journée 38
01/05 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ Rem Roda JC Roda JC
01/05 20:00 NAC NAC Rem PSV PSV
01/05 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Rem Utrecht Utrecht
01/05 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Rem TOP Oss TOP Oss
01/05 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch Rem FC Volendam FC Volendam
01/05 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior Rem De Graafschap De Graafschap
01/05 20:00 NEC NEC Rem Dordrecht Dordrecht
01/05 20:00 Ajax Ajax Rem Cambuur Cambuur
01/05 20:00 Almere City Almere City Rem MVV MVV
01/05 20:00 Telstar Telstar Rem Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Classement T P
1. Cambuur Cambuur 29 66
2. De Graafschap De Graafschap 29 62
3. FC Volendam FC Volendam 29 55
4. Ajax Ajax 29 54
5. NAC NAC 29 50
6. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 29 48
7. Excelsior Excelsior 29 47
8. NEC NEC 29 45
9. Almere City Almere City 29 44
10. Telstar Telstar 29 44
11. Den Bosch Den Bosch 29 41
12. Utrecht Utrecht 29 38
13. Eindhoven Eindhoven 29 34
14. Jong AZ Jong AZ 29 28
15. MVV MVV 29 27
16. TOP Oss TOP Oss 29 25
17. Roda JC Roda JC 29 25
18. PSV PSV 29 22
19. Dordrecht Dordrecht 29 20
20. Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 29 17