Deviens fan! 49

Saison 2020 - 2021 Eerste Divisie


 Journée 1
28/08 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
28/08 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 NEC NEC
29/08 16:30 PSV PSV 0-0 Excelsior Excelsior
29/08 18:45 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
29/08 21:00 NAC NAC 0-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
30/08 12:15 Telstar Telstar 0-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
30/08 14:30 Ajax Ajax 0-0 Roda JC Roda JC
30/08 16:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
30/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-0 MVV MVV
31/08 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Journée 2
05/09 16:30 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-3 Telstar Telstar
05/09 18:45 MVV MVV 1-7 Cambuur Cambuur
05/09 21:00 Roda JC Roda JC 3-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
06/09 12:15 Excelsior Excelsior 4-6 Almere City Almere City
06/09 16:45 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
06/09 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-2 NAC NAC
14/09 18:45 Ajax Ajax 0-0 PSV PSV
14/09 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
15/09 21:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-3 NEC NEC
13/10 18:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Journée 3
11/09 18:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-0 Excelsior Excelsior
11/09 18:45 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
11/09 18:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
11/09 21:00 NEC NEC 2-1 Ajax Ajax
11/09 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
11/09 21:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-5 PSV PSV
12/09 16:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 Roda JC Roda JC
13/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-2 MVV MVV
14/09 20:00 NAC NAC 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
15/09 18:45 Almere City Almere City 0-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
 Journée 4
18/09 18:45 PSV PSV 0-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
18/09 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18/09 21:00 Roda JC Roda JC 4-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
18/09 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-3 Ajax Ajax
19/09 16:30 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-2 Cambuur Cambuur
20/09 20:00 NEC NEC 0-1 Almere City Almere City
21/09 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ 7-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
21/09 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 NAC NAC
22/09 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-2 Telstar Telstar
22/09 21:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-0 MVV MVV
 Journée 5
25/09 18:45 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
25/09 18:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
25/09 21:00 MVV MVV 3-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
25/09 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur 6-2 Utrecht Utrecht
26/09 16:30 NAC NAC 2-1 PSV PSV
27/09 12:15 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 NEC NEC
27/09 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
28/09 18:45 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Excelsior Excelsior
28/09 21:00 Telstar Telstar 6-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
29/09 18:45 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-3 Roda JC Roda JC
 Journée 6
02/10 18:45 PSV PSV 3-0 Telstar Telstar
02/10 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-3 Utrecht Utrecht
02/10 21:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-3 MVV MVV
02/10 21:00 NAC NAC 4-0 Ajax Ajax
03/10 16:30 NEC NEC 6-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
04/10 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
05/10 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
05/10 21:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
06/10 21:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-5 Cambuur Cambuur
15/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 Almere City Almere City
 Journée 7
09/10 21:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
10/10 16:30 MVV MVV 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
10/10 18:45 Almere City Almere City 2-1 Roda JC Roda JC
10/10 21:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
11/10 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 5-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
12/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
19/10 18:45 Ajax Ajax 3-2 Utrecht Utrecht
19/10 21:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-6 FC Volendam FC Volendam
20/10 18:45 PSV PSV 1-1 NEC NEC
11/11 18:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap Rem NAC NAC
 Journée 8
16/10 18:45 Ajax Ajax 3-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
16/10 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-4 NEC NEC
16/10 21:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 5-1 PSV PSV
16/10 21:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-0 MVV MVV
17/10 16:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
18/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-2 Almere City Almere City
19/10 17:30 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
19/10 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 1-1 Telstar Telstar
20/10 18:45 NAC NAC 0-4 Cambuur Cambuur
20/10 21:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Journée 9
23/10 18:45 NEC NEC 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
23/10 18:45 Telstar Telstar 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
23/10 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht Rem TOP Oss TOP Oss
23/10 18:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam 7-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
23/10 18:45 MVV MVV 1-5 Ajax Ajax
23/10 21:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-1 PSV PSV
23/10 21:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
23/10 21:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-1 Excelsior Excelsior
23/10 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-0 Roda JC Roda JC
23/10 21:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 NAC NAC
 Journée 10
30/10 18:45 Ajax Ajax 1-4 Almere City Almere City
30/10 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 MVV MVV
30/10 21:00 NAC NAC 0-1 NEC NEC
30/10 21:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
31/10 14:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
31/10 16:30 Roda JC Roda JC ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
01/11 12:15 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
02/11 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Telstar Telstar
02/11 21:00 PSV PSV ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
03/11 18:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
 Journée 11
06/11 18:45 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... PSV PSV
06/11 18:45 MVV MVV ...-... NAC NAC
06/11 21:00 NEC NEC ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06/11 21:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
07/11 14:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
07/11 16:30 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Ajax Ajax
09/11 18:45 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
09/11 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Roda JC Roda JC
10/11 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... TOP Oss TOP Oss
10/11 21:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Journée 12
13/11 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
13/11 21:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
14/11 16:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
14/11 18:45 NAC NAC ...-... Telstar Telstar
14/11 21:00 Roda JC Roda JC ...-... MVV MVV
15/11 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
15/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Almere City Almere City
23/11 20:00 PSV PSV ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
23/11 20:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
23/11 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... NEC NEC
 Journée 13
19/11 18:45 Telstar Telstar ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
19/11 21:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
20/11 18:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... TOP Oss TOP Oss
20/11 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
20/11 18:45 NEC NEC ...-... Roda JC Roda JC
20/11 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20/11 21:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... Ajax Ajax
20/11 21:00 MVV MVV ...-... PSV PSV
21/11 16:30 Almere City Almere City ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
22/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... NAC NAC
 Journée 14
27/11 18:45 TOP Oss TOP Oss ...-... NAC NAC
27/11 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
27/11 21:00 NEC NEC ...-... MVV MVV
27/11 21:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... Almere City Almere City
28/11 16:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... Ajax Ajax
29/11 12:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
29/11 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
30/11 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Telstar Telstar
30/11 21:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... PSV PSV
01/12 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Journée 15
04/12 18:45 MVV MVV ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
04/12 18:45 Telstar Telstar ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
04/12 21:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
04/12 21:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
05/12 16:30 PSV PSV ...-... Roda JC Roda JC
06/12 12:15 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... NEC NEC
06/12 20:00 NAC NAC ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
07/12 18:45 Ajax Ajax ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
07/12 21:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
08/12 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... TOP Oss TOP Oss
 Journée 16
11/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
11/12 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
11/12 20:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... Almere City Almere City
11/12 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
11/12 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
11/12 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... NEC NEC
11/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... MVV MVV
11/12 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... NAC NAC
11/12 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Ajax Ajax
11/12 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss ...-... PSV PSV
 Journée 17
18/12 18:45 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
18/12 18:45 NAC NAC ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
18/12 21:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
18/12 21:00 Roda JC Roda JC ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
19/12 14:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
19/12 16:30 NEC NEC ...-... TOP Oss TOP Oss
20/12 12:15 PSV PSV ...-... Almere City Almere City
20/12 20:00 MVV MVV ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
21/12 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
21/12 21:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... Telstar Telstar
 Journée 18
02/01 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
02/01 21:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
03/01 12:15 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... NAC NAC
03/01 14:30 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
03/01 16:45 Telstar Telstar ...-... NEC NEC
03/01 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... MVV MVV
04/01 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Roda JC Roda JC
04/01 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
05/01 18:45 PSV PSV ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
05/01 21:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss ...-... Ajax Ajax
 Journée 19
08/01 21:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
08/01 21:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... PSV PSV
08/01 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... TOP Oss TOP Oss
08/01 21:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Telstar Telstar
08/01 21:00 MVV MVV ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
08/01 21:00 NAC NAC ...-... Roda JC Roda JC
08/01 21:00 NEC NEC ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
08/01 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
08/01 21:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
08/01 21:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 20
15/01 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Almere City Almere City
15/01 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
15/01 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
15/01 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... MVV MVV
15/01 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
15/01 20:00 NEC NEC ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
15/01 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss ...-... Telstar Telstar
15/01 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
18/01 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Ajax Ajax
18/01 20:00 PSV PSV ...-... NAC NAC
 Journée 21
22/01 20:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
22/01 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... PSV PSV
22/01 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... NAC NAC
22/01 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... NEC NEC
22/01 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
22/01 20:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
22/01 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
22/01 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
22/01 20:00 MVV MVV ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
25/01 20:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Journée 22
29/01 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
29/01 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... TOP Oss TOP Oss
29/01 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Telstar Telstar
29/01 20:00 NAC NAC ...-... Almere City Almere City
29/01 20:00 NEC NEC ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
29/01 20:00 PSV PSV ...-... Ajax Ajax
29/01 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
29/01 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... Roda JC Roda JC
29/01 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... MVV MVV
01/02 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
 Journée 23
05/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
05/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... NAC NAC
05/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
05/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
05/02 20:00 MVV MVV ...-... NEC NEC
05/02 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
05/02 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC ...-... PSV PSV
06/02 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Almere City Almere City
08/02 20:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
08/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Journée 24
12/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... TOP Oss TOP Oss
12/02 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Roda JC Roda JC
12/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Telstar Telstar
12/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... MVV MVV
12/02 20:00 NAC NAC ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
12/02 20:00 NEC NEC ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
12/02 20:00 PSV PSV ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
12/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
15/02 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
15/02 20:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Journée 25
19/02 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... NAC NAC
19/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Roda JC Roda JC
19/02 20:00 MVV MVV ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
19/02 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss ...-... Almere City Almere City
19/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
19/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... Ajax Ajax
21/02 14:30 NEC NEC ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
22/02 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
22/02 20:00 PSV PSV ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 26
26/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
26/02 20:00 MVV MVV ...-... Telstar Telstar
26/02 20:00 NAC NAC ...-... TOP Oss TOP Oss
26/02 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC ...-... NEC NEC
26/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... PSV PSV
26/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
26/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
26/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
26/02 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
01/03 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Ajax Ajax
 Journée 27
05/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
05/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Telstar Telstar
05/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
05/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... NEC NEC
05/03 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
05/03 20:00 PSV PSV ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
05/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... Roda JC Roda JC
08/03 20:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
08/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... NAC NAC
08/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... MVV MVV
 Journée 28
12/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
12/03 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC ...-... Ajax Ajax
12/03 20:00 NEC NEC ...-... PSV PSV
12/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
12/03 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... TOP Oss TOP Oss
12/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... Almere City Almere City
12/03 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
12/03 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
12/03 20:00 MVV MVV ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
12/03 20:00 NAC NAC ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 29
19/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... NAC NAC
19/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... Roda JC Roda JC
19/03 20:00 PSV PSV ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
19/03 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss ...-... NEC NEC
19/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
19/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
19/03 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
19/03 20:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... MVV MVV
19/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
19/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
 Journée 30
15/03 20:00 NEC NEC ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
15/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... PSV PSV
15/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Ajax Ajax
26/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
26/03 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... Telstar Telstar
26/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... TOP Oss TOP Oss
26/03 20:00 MVV MVV ...-... Almere City Almere City
26/03 20:00 NAC NAC ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
26/03 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
28/03 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 31
02/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
02/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
02/04 20:00 MVV MVV ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
02/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
02/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
02/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Roda JC Roda JC
02/04 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... PSV PSV
02/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... NAC NAC
02/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... NEC NEC
02/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... TOP Oss TOP Oss
 Journée 32
05/04 14:30 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Ajax Ajax
05/04 14:30 NAC NAC ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
05/04 14:30 NEC NEC ...-... Telstar Telstar
05/04 14:30 TOP Oss TOP Oss ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
05/04 14:30 PSV PSV ...-... MVV MVV
05/04 14:30 Roda JC Roda JC ...-... Almere City Almere City
05/04 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
05/04 14:30 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
05/04 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
05/04 14:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
 Journée 33
09/04 20:00 NAC NAC ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
09/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
09/04 20:00 MVV MVV ...-... Roda JC Roda JC
09/04 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... NEC NEC
09/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... Telstar Telstar
09/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
09/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... PSV PSV
11/04 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
12/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... TOP Oss TOP Oss
12/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Journée 34
16/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Almere City Almere City
16/04 20:00 NEC NEC ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
16/04 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss ...-... MVV MVV
16/04 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC ...-... NAC NAC
16/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
16/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
16/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
16/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
16/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... Ajax Ajax
19/04 20:00 PSV PSV ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Journée 35
23/04 20:00 NAC NAC ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
23/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
23/04 20:00 PSV PSV ...-... TOP Oss TOP Oss
23/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
23/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Almere City Almere City
23/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... MVV MVV
23/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... NEC NEC
23/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
23/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... Roda JC Roda JC
25/04 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... Telstar Telstar
 Journée 36
30/04 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
30/04 20:00 MVV MVV ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
30/04 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
30/04 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
30/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... PSV PSV
30/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
30/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
30/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... Ajax Ajax
02/05 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
02/05 14:30 NEC NEC ...-... NAC NAC
 Journée 37
07/05 20:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
07/05 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
07/05 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... Telstar Telstar
07/05 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
07/05 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... NEC NEC
07/05 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... TOP Oss TOP Oss
07/05 20:00 NAC NAC ...-... MVV MVV
07/05 20:00 PSV PSV ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
07/05 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
07/05 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Almere City Almere City
 Journée 38
14/05 20:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... Ajax Ajax
14/05 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
14/05 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss ...-... Roda JC Roda JC
14/05 20:00 NEC NEC ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
14/05 20:00 MVV MVV ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
14/05 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
14/05 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
14/05 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
14/05 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... NAC NAC
14/05 20:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... PSV PSV
 Classement T P
1. Cambuur Cambuur 9 23
2. Almere City Almere City 10 22
3. NEC NEC 10 19
4. De Graafschap De Graafschap 9 18
5. Ajax Ajax 10 17
6. FC Volendam FC Volendam 9 16
7. Telstar Telstar 9 15
8. NAC NAC 9 14
9. Eindhoven Eindhoven 9 12
10. Roda JC Roda JC 9 11
11. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 9 10
12. TOP Oss TOP Oss 9 10
13. PSV PSV 9 9
14. Excelsior Excelsior 9 9
15. Den Bosch Den Bosch 9 9
16. MVV MVV 10 9
17. Jong AZ Jong AZ 9 6
18. Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 10 6
19. Dordrecht Dordrecht 9 6
20. Utrecht Utrecht 8 5