Deviens fan! 49

Saison 2020 - 2021 Eerste Divisie


 Journée 1
28/08 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
28/08 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 NEC NEC
29/08 16:30 PSV PSV 1-6 Excelsior Excelsior
29/08 18:45 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
29/08 21:00 NAC NAC 0-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
30/08 12:15 Telstar Telstar 0-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
30/08 14:30 Ajax Ajax 0-0 Roda JC Roda JC
30/08 16:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
30/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-0 MVV MVV
31/08 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Journée 2
05/09 16:30 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-3 Telstar Telstar
05/09 18:45 MVV MVV 1-7 Cambuur Cambuur
05/09 21:00 Roda JC Roda JC 3-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
06/09 12:15 Excelsior Excelsior 4-6 Almere City Almere City
06/09 16:45 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
06/09 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-2 NAC NAC
 Journée 3
11/09 18:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-3 Excelsior Excelsior
11/09 18:45 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
11/09 18:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
11/09 21:00 NEC NEC 2-1 Ajax Ajax
11/09 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
11/09 21:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-4 PSV PSV
12/09 16:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 Roda JC Roda JC
13/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 MVV MVV
 Journée 2
14/09 18:45 Ajax Ajax 1-2 PSV PSV
 Journée 3
14/09 20:00 NAC NAC 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Journée 2
14/09 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Journée 3
15/09 18:45 Almere City Almere City 3-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
 Journée 2
15/09 21:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-3 NEC NEC
 Journée 4
18/09 18:45 PSV PSV 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
18/09 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18/09 21:00 Roda JC Roda JC 4-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
18/09 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-3 Ajax Ajax
19/09 16:30 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-2 Cambuur Cambuur
20/09 20:00 NEC NEC 0-1 Almere City Almere City
21/09 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ 7-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
21/09 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 NAC NAC
22/09 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-2 Telstar Telstar
22/09 21:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-0 MVV MVV
 Journée 5
25/09 18:45 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
25/09 18:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
25/09 21:00 MVV MVV 3-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
25/09 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur 6-2 Utrecht Utrecht
26/09 16:30 NAC NAC 2-1 PSV PSV
27/09 12:15 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 NEC NEC
27/09 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
28/09 18:45 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Excelsior Excelsior
28/09 21:00 Telstar Telstar 6-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
29/09 18:45 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-3 Roda JC Roda JC
 Journée 6
02/10 18:45 PSV PSV 3-0 Telstar Telstar
02/10 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-3 Utrecht Utrecht
02/10 21:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-3 MVV MVV
02/10 21:00 NAC NAC 4-0 Ajax Ajax
03/10 16:30 NEC NEC 6-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
04/10 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
05/10 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
05/10 21:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
06/10 21:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-5 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 7
09/10 21:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
10/10 16:30 MVV MVV 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
10/10 18:45 Almere City Almere City 2-1 Roda JC Roda JC
10/10 21:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
11/10 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 5-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
12/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 2
13/10 18:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Journée 6
15/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 Almere City Almere City
 Journée 8
16/10 18:45 Ajax Ajax 3-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
16/10 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-4 NEC NEC
16/10 21:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 5-1 PSV PSV
16/10 21:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-0 MVV MVV
17/10 16:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
18/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-2 Almere City Almere City
19/10 17:30 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Journée 7
19/10 18:45 Ajax Ajax 3-2 Utrecht Utrecht
 Journée 8
19/10 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 1-1 Telstar Telstar
 Journée 7
19/10 21:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-6 FC Volendam FC Volendam
20/10 18:45 PSV PSV 1-1 NEC NEC
 Journée 8
20/10 18:45 NAC NAC 0-4 Cambuur Cambuur
20/10 21:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Journée 9
23/10 18:45 NEC NEC 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
23/10 18:45 Telstar Telstar 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
23/10 18:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam 7-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
23/10 18:45 MVV MVV 1-5 Ajax Ajax
23/10 21:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-1 PSV PSV
23/10 21:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
23/10 21:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-1 Excelsior Excelsior
23/10 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-0 Roda JC Roda JC
23/10 21:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 NAC NAC
 Journée 10
30/10 18:45 Ajax Ajax 1-4 Almere City Almere City
30/10 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 MVV MVV
30/10 21:00 NAC NAC 0-1 NEC NEC
30/10 21:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
31/10 14:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 Excelsior Excelsior
31/10 16:30 Roda JC Roda JC 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
01/11 12:15 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
02/11 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-1 Telstar Telstar
03/11 18:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-3 Utrecht Utrecht
 Journée 11
06/11 18:45 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 PSV PSV
06/11 18:45 MVV MVV 1-4 NAC NAC
06/11 21:00 NEC NEC 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06/11 21:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
07/11 14:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-5 FC Volendam FC Volendam
07/11 16:30 Cambuur Cambuur 2-3 Ajax Ajax
09/11 18:45 Eindhoven Eindhoven 5-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
09/11 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-0 Roda JC Roda JC
10/11 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior 3-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
10/11 21:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Journée 7
11/11 18:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 NAC NAC
 Journée 12
13/11 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-1 Excelsior Excelsior
13/11 21:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
14/11 16:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
14/11 18:45 NAC NAC 1-0 Telstar Telstar
14/11 21:00 Roda JC Roda JC 2-0 MVV MVV
15/11 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
15/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 7-2 Almere City Almere City
 Journée 13
19/11 18:45 Telstar Telstar 2-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
19/11 21:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-2 Cambuur Cambuur
20/11 18:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
20/11 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior 4-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
20/11 18:45 NEC NEC 1-1 Roda JC Roda JC
20/11 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20/11 21:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-2 Ajax Ajax
20/11 21:00 MVV MVV 3-3 PSV PSV
21/11 14:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-4 NAC NAC
21/11 16:30 Almere City Almere City 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Journée 12
23/11 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-3 NEC NEC
23/11 21:00 Ajax Ajax 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
24/11 18:45 PSV PSV 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
 Journée 14
27/11 18:45 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-0 NAC NAC
27/11 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur 3-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
27/11 21:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-2 Almere City Almere City
27/11 21:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-0 PSV PSV
28/11 14:00 Roda JC Roda JC 3-1 Excelsior Excelsior
28/11 16:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-1 Ajax Ajax
29/11 12:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Journée 10
30/11 16:30 PSV PSV 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 14
30/11 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Telstar Telstar
30/11 21:00 NEC NEC 2-1 MVV MVV
01/12 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Journée 15
04/12 18:45 MVV MVV 2-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
04/12 18:45 Telstar Telstar 1-2 Cambuur Cambuur
04/12 21:00 Almere City Almere City 4-1 Utrecht Utrecht
04/12 21:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
05/12 14:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
05/12 16:30 PSV PSV 1-1 Roda JC Roda JC
06/12 12:15 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-2 NEC NEC
06/12 20:00 NAC NAC 0-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
07/12 18:45 Ajax Ajax 1-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
07/12 21:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 Journée 16
11/12 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 3-2 Excelsior Excelsior
11/12 18:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam 6-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
11/12 18:45 TOP Oss TOP Oss 3-2 PSV PSV
11/12 21:00 Telstar Telstar 2-3 Almere City Almere City
11/12 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 NAC NAC
11/12 21:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 Ajax Ajax
12/12 14:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 NEC NEC
12/12 16:30 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
12/12 21:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 4-0 MVV MVV
 Journée 9
14/12 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
 Journée 16
14/12 21:00 Roda JC Roda JC 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 17
18/12 18:45 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
18/12 18:45 NAC NAC 3-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18/12 21:00 MVV MVV 3-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
18/12 21:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
19/12 14:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
19/12 16:30 NEC NEC 0-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
20/12 12:15 Excelsior Excelsior 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
20/12 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 0-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
21/12 18:45 PSV PSV 1-2 Almere City Almere City
21/12 21:00 Ajax Ajax 1-2 Telstar Telstar
 Journée 18
02/01 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
02/01 21:00 Almere City Almere City 1-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
03/01 12:15 Excelsior Excelsior 0-3 NAC NAC
03/01 14:30 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-5 Cambuur Cambuur
03/01 16:45 Telstar Telstar 5-2 NEC NEC
03/01 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-1 MVV MVV
04/01 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-1 Roda JC Roda JC
04/01 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
05/01 18:45 PSV PSV 2-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
05/01 21:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-0 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 19
08/01 18:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 Telstar Telstar
08/01 18:45 MVV MVV 0-2 Utrecht Utrecht
08/01 18:45 NEC NEC 3-2 Excelsior Excelsior
08/01 21:00 NAC NAC 2-2 Roda JC Roda JC
08/01 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
08/01 21:00 Almere City Almere City 0-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
09/01 14:00 Ajax Ajax 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
10/01 20:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
11/01 18:45 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
11/01 21:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-3 PSV PSV
 Journée 20
15/01 18:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
15/01 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
15/01 18:45 Roda JC Roda JC 1-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
15/01 21:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-5 Almere City Almere City
15/01 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 MVV MVV
15/01 21:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
16/01 14:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-4 Telstar Telstar
17/01 12:15 NEC NEC 0-0 Cambuur Cambuur
18/01 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Ajax Ajax
18/01 21:00 PSV PSV 1-1 NAC NAC
 Journée 21
22/01 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur 5-1 PSV PSV
22/01 18:45 MVV MVV 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
22/01 21:00 Almere City Almere City 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
22/01 21:00 Telstar Telstar 2-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
23/01 14:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 NAC NAC
23/01 16:30 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-3 Excelsior Excelsior
24/01 12:15 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-4 De Graafschap De Graafschap
24/01 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
25/01 18:45 Ajax Ajax 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
25/01 21:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-1 NEC NEC
 Journée 22
29/01 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 Telstar Telstar
29/01 18:45 PSV PSV 1-2 Ajax Ajax
29/01 21:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
29/01 21:00 NEC NEC 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
30/01 14:00 Excelsior Excelsior 4-4 Den Bosch Den Bosch
30/01 16:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-5 Roda JC Roda JC
31/01 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 MVV MVV
01/02 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
01/02 21:00 NAC NAC 4-0 Almere City Almere City
02/02 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 Journée 23
05/02 18:45 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
05/02 18:45 TOP Oss TOP Oss 6-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
05/02 21:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-2 Excelsior Excelsior
05/02 21:00 Roda JC Roda JC 5-1 PSV PSV
06/02 14:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
06/02 16:30 MVV MVV 2-1 NEC NEC
 Journée 24
12/02 16:30 NAC NAC 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
12/02 16:30 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-2 Utrecht Utrecht
13/02 12:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 Telstar Telstar
13/02 14:15 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 MVV MVV
15/02 18:45 Ajax Ajax 1-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
15/02 21:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-3 Roda JC Roda JC
 Journée 23
16/02 16:30 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-1 Almere City Almere City
 Journée 24
16/02 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur 3-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
 Journée 23
16/02 21:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 NAC NAC
19/02 16:30 Ajax Ajax 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 25
19/02 18:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-3 NAC NAC
19/02 18:45 PSV PSV 1-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
19/02 21:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Roda JC Roda JC
19/02 21:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
20/02 14:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-4 Almere City Almere City
20/02 16:30 MVV MVV 1-0 Excelsior Excelsior
21/02 12:15 NEC NEC 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
22/02 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
22/02 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-3 Cambuur Cambuur
23/02 18:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-2 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 24
23/02 21:00 PSV PSV 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 26
26/02 18:45 MVV MVV 2-0 Telstar Telstar
26/02 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 PSV PSV
26/02 21:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
26/02 21:00 Roda JC Roda JC 1-3 NEC NEC
26/02 21:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-0 Utrecht Utrecht
27/02 14:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
27/02 16:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
28/02 12:15 Almere City Almere City 0-2 Cambuur Cambuur
01/03 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior 5-1 Ajax Ajax
01/03 21:00 NAC NAC 3-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
 Journée 24
02/03 16:30 NEC NEC 4-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Journée 23
02/03 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Journée 24
03/03 18:45 Almere City Almere City 1-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 Journée 27
05/03 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-7 NEC NEC
05/03 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 MVV MVV
05/03 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-1 Telstar Telstar
05/03 21:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-4 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
06/03 14:00 Almere City Almere City 4-1 Excelsior Excelsior
06/03 16:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-4 Roda JC Roda JC
07/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
08/03 18:45 Ajax Ajax 1-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
08/03 21:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-3 NAC NAC
09/03 21:00 PSV PSV 0-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Journée 28
12/03 14:00 MVV MVV 3-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
12/03 16:30 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-3 Almere City Almere City
12/03 18:45 NEC NEC 2-0 PSV PSV
12/03 18:45 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-5 FC Volendam FC Volendam
12/03 18:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-3 TOP Oss TOP Oss
12/03 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
12/03 21:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
12/03 21:00 Roda JC Roda JC 2-2 Ajax Ajax
12/03 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 Cambuur Cambuur
12/03 21:00 NAC NAC 3-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 30
15/03 20:00 NEC NEC 1-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
15/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-6 PSV PSV
15/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-1 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 29
19/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-1 NAC NAC
19/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-1 Roda JC Roda JC
19/03 20:00 PSV PSV 3-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
19/03 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-1 NEC NEC
19/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
19/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
19/03 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
19/03 20:00 Ajax Ajax 4-3 MVV MVV
19/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
 Journée 30
26/03 18:45 MVV MVV 2-0 Almere City Almere City
26/03 21:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
28/03 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 0-3 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
28/03 16:45 Roda JC Roda JC 3-1 Cambuur Cambuur
28/03 20:00 NAC NAC 3-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
29/03 18:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-0 Telstar Telstar
29/03 21:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Journée 31
02/04 18:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 Roda JC Roda JC
02/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-3 Dordrecht Dordrecht
02/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
02/04 20:00 MVV MVV 2-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
02/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-3 Utrecht Utrecht
02/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-3 Cambuur Cambuur
02/04 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 0-0 PSV PSV
02/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-1 NAC NAC
02/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 NEC NEC
02/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
 Journée 32
05/04 12:15 NEC NEC 1-1 Telstar Telstar
05/04 14:30 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 Ajax Ajax
05/04 14:30 NAC NAC 0-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
05/04 14:30 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
05/04 14:30 PSV PSV 3-1 MVV MVV
05/04 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
05/04 14:30 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
05/04 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 7-2 Excelsior Excelsior
05/04 14:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-5 Eindhoven Eindhoven
09/04 17:00 Roda JC Roda JC 0-0 Almere City Almere City
 Journée 33
09/04 18:00 NAC NAC 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
09/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 5-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
09/04 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-1 NEC NEC
09/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-5 Cambuur Cambuur
09/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-2 PSV PSV
09/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax 0-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
11/04 12:15 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
12/04 20:00 MVV MVV 2-4 Roda JC Roda JC
12/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-1 Telstar Telstar
12/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 4-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Journée 34
16/04 18:00 NEC NEC 3-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
16/04 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-2 MVV MVV
16/04 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 3-3 NAC NAC
16/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
16/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
16/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 4-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
16/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-6 Den Bosch Den Bosch
16/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-0 Ajax Ajax
17/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 Almere City Almere City
19/04 20:00 PSV PSV 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Journée 35
23/04 18:45 NAC NAC 1-2 Excelsior Excelsior
23/04 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
23/04 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
23/04 21:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 Almere City Almere City
23/04 21:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-1 MVV MVV
23/04 21:00 Ajax Ajax 0-1 NEC NEC
23/04 21:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-4 Cambuur Cambuur
23/04 21:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 7-0 Roda JC Roda JC
25/04 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-0 Telstar Telstar
 Journée 36
30/04 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
30/04 20:00 MVV MVV 2-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
30/04 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-4 Utrecht Utrecht
30/04 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 0-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
30/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-2 PSV PSV
30/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
30/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
30/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-0 Ajax Ajax
02/05 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 35
03/05 20:00 PSV PSV 0-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
 Journée 36
03/05 20:00 NEC NEC 0-2 NAC NAC
 Journée 37
07/05 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
07/05 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-1 Excelsior Excelsior
07/05 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 4-1 Telstar Telstar
07/05 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
07/05 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 NEC NEC
07/05 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
07/05 20:00 NAC NAC 2-0 MVV MVV
07/05 20:00 PSV PSV 0-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
07/05 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
07/05 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-3 Almere City Almere City
 Journée 38
12/05 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 Ajax Ajax
12/05 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
12/05 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-0 Roda JC Roda JC
12/05 20:00 NEC NEC 2-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
12/05 20:00 MVV MVV 3-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
12/05 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
12/05 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 0-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
12/05 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
12/05 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-2 NAC NAC
12/05 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-1 PSV PSV
 Classement T P
1. Cambuur Cambuur 38 93
2. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 38 75
3. Almere City Almere City 38 75
4. De Graafschap De Graafschap 38 73
5. NAC NAC 38 69
6. FC Volendam FC Volendam 38 67
7. NEC NEC 38 66
8. Roda JC Roda JC 38 56
9. Excelsior Excelsior 38 48
10. TOP Oss TOP Oss 38 48
11. MVV MVV 38 46
12. Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 38 43
13. Telstar Telstar 38 41
14. Ajax Ajax 38 41
15. PSV PSV 38 40
16. Eindhoven Eindhoven 38 40
17. Jong AZ Jong AZ 38 37
18. Utrecht Utrecht 38 34
19. Den Bosch Den Bosch 38 34
20. Dordrecht Dordrecht 38 27