Deviens fan! 275

Calendrier Feyenoord 2023 - 2024

13/08 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20/08 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Charles-Andreas Brym 40' 1-0
Charles-Andreas Brym 54' 2-0
2-1 77' Santiago Gimenez
2-2 90+1' Leo Sauer
27/08 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 6-1 Almere City Almere City
Santiago Gimenez 4' 1-0
Igor Paixao 10' 2-0
Lutsharel Geertruida 19' 3-0
Mats Wieffer 50' 4-0
Santiago Gimenez (Pen) 65' 5-0
5-1 89' Jochem Ritmeester van de Kamp
Quinten Timber 90+4' 6-1
03/09 12:15 Utrecht Utrecht 1-5 Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-1 8' Santiago Gimenez
Ryan Flamingo 19' 1-1
1-2 28' Calvin Stengs
1-3 46' Santiago Gimenez
1-4 72' Ayase Ueda
1-5 90+3' Yankuba Minteh
16/09 16:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 6-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Luka Ivanušec 12' 1-0
Mats Wieffer 16' 2-0
Igor Paixao 20' 3-0
3-1 25' Simon Olsson
Santiago Gimenez 60' 4-1
Yankuba Minteh 66' 5-1
Ondrej Lingr 72' 6-1
19/09 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
Calvin Stengs 45+2' 1-0
Alireza Jahanbakhsh 76' 2-0
27/09 14:00 Ajax Ajax 0-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-1 9' Santiago Gimenez
0-2 18' Santiago Gimenez
0-3 37' Igor Paixao
0-4 59' Santiago Gimenez
30/09 16:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Yankuba Minteh 45+2' 1-0
Calvin Stengs 56' 2-0
Santiago Gimenez 76' 3-0
3-1 85' Sylla Sow
04/10 18:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-1 7' Mario Hermoso Canseco
Alvaro Morata 12' 1-1
1-2 34' Dávid Hancko
Antoine Griezmann 45+4' 2-2
Alvaro Morata 47' 3-2
08/10 12:15 Zwolle Zwolle 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-1 21' Santiago Gimenez
0-2 54' Santiago Gimenez
21/10 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-0 Vitesse Vitesse
Calvin Stengs 7' 1-0
Santiago Gimenez 37' 2-0
Lutsharel Geertruida 49' 3-0
Antoni Djibu Milambo 85' 4-0
25/10 18:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 Lazio Lazio
Santiago Gimenez 31' 1-0
Ramiz Zerrouki 45+2' 2-0
Santiago Gimenez 74' 3-0
3-1 83' Pedro (Pen)
29/10 12:15 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Manfred Ugalde 10' 1-0
Ricky Van Wolfswinkel 78' 2-0
2-1 86' Lutsharel Geertruida
04/11 18:45 RKC RKC 1-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Denilho Cleonise 25' 1-0
1-1 35' Quinten Timber
1-2 64' Bart Nieuwkoop
07/11 21:00 Lazio Lazio 1-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Ciro Immobile 45+1' 1-0
12/11 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Quinten Timber 24' 1-0
25/11 16:30 Excelsior Excelsior 2-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-1 6' Santiago Gimenez
Troy Parrott 16' 1-1
1-2 61' Santiago Gimenez
1-3 66' Quinten Timber
Lazaros Lamprou 72' 2-3
2-4 82' Santiago Gimenez
28/11 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
0-1 14' Lutsharel Geertruida
0-2 57' Mario Hermoso Canseco
Mats Wieffer 77' 1-2
1-3 81' Santiago Gimenez
03/12 12:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-2 PSV PSV
0-1 65' Ismael Saibari
0-2 68' Olivier Boscagli
Santiago Gimenez 81' 1-2
07/12 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
Quinten Timber 13' 1-0
1-1 31' Lequincio Zeefuik
Santiago Gimenez 90+4' 2-1
Igor Paixao 90+6' 3-1
13/12 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Luis Palma (Pen) 33' 1-0
1-1 82' Yankuba Minteh
Gustaf Lagerbielke 90+1' 2-1
17/12 14:30 Heracles Heracles 0-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-1 4' Calvin Stengs
0-2 18' Calvin Stengs
0-3 48' Lutsharel Geertruida
0-4 60' Quinten Timber
20/12 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
Calvin Stengs 7' 1-0
Igor Paixao 26' 2-0
2-1 41' Taylor Booth
14/01 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-2 NEC NEC
Javairo Dilrosun 17' 1-0
Santiago Gimenez 28' 2-0
2-1 46+1' Dirk Proper
2-2 53' Magnus Mattsson
21/01 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-1 22' Lutsharel Geertruida
Amine Boutrah 76' 1-1
1-2 83' Ondrej Lingr
24/01 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven/FC Twente
28/01 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-0 FC Twente FC Twente
04/02 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-1 6' Mats Wieffer
11/02 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Dávid Hancko (Pen) 57' 1-0
Lutsharel Geertruida 63' 2-0
Mats Wieffer 80' 3-0
15/02 18:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 AS Roma AS Roma
Igor Paixao 46+1' 1-0
1-1 67' Romelu Lukaku
18/02 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-0 RKC RKC
Mats Wieffer 84' 1-0
22/02 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma P1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-1 5' Santiago Gimenez
Lorenzo Pellegrini 15' 1-1
25/02 14:30 Almere City Almere City 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-1 72' Yankuba Minteh
0-2 92+2' Yankuba Minteh
03/03 14:30 PSV PSV 2-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Malik Tillman 4' 1-0
1-1 22' Yankuba Minteh
1-2 61' Santiago Gimenez
Guus Til 71' 2-2
10/03 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 Heracles Heracles
Yankuba Minteh 28' 1-0
Santiago Gimenez 41' 2-0
Igor Paixao 73' 3-0
17/03 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Mats Köhlert 17' 1-0
1-1 37' Mats Wieffer
Mats Köhlert 64' 2-1
2-2 74' Igor Paixao
2-3 88' Ayase Ueda
31/03 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-2 Utrecht Utrecht
0-1 2' Othman Boussaid
0-2 32' Sam Lammers (Pen)
Igor Paixao 36' 1-2
Oscar Fraulo 65' 2-2
Dávid Hancko 71' 3-2
Leo Sauer 85' 4-2
04/04 18:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
07/04 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 6-0 Ajax Ajax
Igor Paixao 34' 1-0
Yankuba Minteh 35' 2-0
Dávid Hancko 47+2' 3-0
Yankuba Minteh 56' 4-0
Quinten Timber 62' 5-0
Igor Paixao 66' 6-0
14/04 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-1 18' Dávid Hancko
21/04 18:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1- NEC NEC
25/04 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-1 25' Jeffrey De Lange
0-2 33' Luka Ivanušec
Oliver Edvardsen 45' 1-2
1-3 69' Ayase Ueda
05/05 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 5-0 Zwolle Zwolle
Ayase Ueda 33' 1-0
Luka Ivanušec 41' 2-0
Santiago Gimenez (Pen) 67' 3-0
Lutsharel Geertruida 80' 4-0
Santiago Gimenez 82' 5-0
12/05 14:30 NEC NEC 2-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-1 45' Calvin Stengs
Kodai Sano 47' 1-1
1-2 57' Yankuba Minteh
Sontje Hansen 80' 2-2
2-3 87' Ayase Ueda
19/05 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-0 Excelsior Excelsior
Gernot Trauner 48' 1-0
Ondrej Lingr 63' 2-0
Dávid Hancko 75' 3-0
Lutsharel Geertruida (Pen) 86' 4-0