Deviens fan! 24

Anvers (2A) 2018 - 2019


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 30 72 22 6 2 73-28 45 P G G P G
2. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 30 58 17 7 6 56-32 24 G P P G P
3. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 30 53 15 8 7 65-41 24 G G P P P
4. Kalmthout Kalmthout 30 48 14 6 10 71-53 18 G P G G P
5. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 30 48 13 9 8 54-41 13 P G G P P
6. Burcht Burcht 30 43 13 4 13 54-61 -7 P G G G P
7. Ranst Ranst 30 43 12 7 11 66-55 11 G P P P G
8. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 30 43 12 7 11 45-48 -3 P G G P P
9. Walem Walem 30 43 10 13 7 52-38 14 P P P P P
10. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 30 35 9 8 13 60-65 -5 P G P P P
11. Broechem Broechem 30 31 9 4 17 57-86 -29 G G P P G
12. Turk Sport Turk Sport 30 31 8 7 15 44-62 -18 P G P P P
13. Bonheiden Bonheiden 30 30 8 6 16 46-62 -16 P P P P P
14. Ekeren Ekeren 30 30 8 6 16 49-68 -19 P P P G G
15. Tisselt Tisselt 30 29 8 5 17 46-86 -40 P P P P P
16. Willebroekse SV Willebroekse SV 30 27 6 9 15 40-52 -12 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 15 37 11 4 0 38-11 27 G P P G G
2. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 15 32 10 2 3 32-14 18 P G G G G
3. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 15 30 9 3 3 33-16 17 G G P G P
4. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 15 29 8 5 2 31-18 13 G G G P P
5. Kalmthout Kalmthout 15 27 8 3 4 42-25 17 P P G G P
6. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 15 26 7 5 3 26-21 5 P G P G P
7. Ranst Ranst 15 23 7 2 6 37-28 9 G G P P G
8. Turk Sport Turk Sport 15 21 6 3 6 26-21 5 P G G P P
9. Walem Walem 15 20 5 5 5 19-19 0 P G P P P
10. Burcht Burcht 15 18 5 3 7 26-29 -3 P G G G P
11. Willebroekse SV Willebroekse SV 15 17 4 5 6 23-21 2 P P P P P
12. Bonheiden Bonheiden 15 17 5 2 8 27-28 -1 P G G P P
13. Ekeren Ekeren 15 16 4 4 7 25-29 -4 G P P P G
14. Tisselt Tisselt 15 14 3 5 7 25-46 -21 P P P P P
15. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 15 13 3 4 8 34-40 -6 P G P P P
16. Broechem Broechem 15 13 4 1 10 29-39 -10 P P G G P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 15 35 11 2 2 35-17 18 G G G G P
2. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 15 26 7 5 3 24-18 6 G P P P P
3. Burcht Burcht 15 25 8 1 6 28-32 -4 G P G P G
4. Walem Walem 15 23 5 8 2 33-19 14 P G P P P
5. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 15 23 6 5 4 32-25 7 P P G P P
6. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 15 22 6 4 5 26-25 1 P P P G P
7. Kalmthout Kalmthout 15 21 6 3 6 29-28 1 P P P P G
8. Ranst Ranst 15 20 5 5 5 29-27 2 P P P G P
9. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 15 19 5 4 6 23-23 0 P P G G P
10. Broechem Broechem 15 18 5 3 7 28-47 -19 P P G P G
11. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 15 17 5 2 8 19-27 -8 P P P G P
12. Tisselt Tisselt 15 15 5 0 10 21-40 -19 G P P P P
13. Ekeren Ekeren 15 14 4 2 9 24-39 -15 P P G P G
14. Bonheiden Bonheiden 15 13 3 4 8 19-34 -15 P P P P P
15. Willebroekse SV Willebroekse SV 15 10 2 4 9 17-31 -14 G P P P P
16. Turk Sport Turk Sport 15 10 2 4 9 18-41 -23 P P P G P