Deviens fan! 1

Saison 2017 - 2018 - Brabant wallon (3B)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Nivelles Nivelles 30 69 22 3 5 101-39 62 G P G P G
2. Saintoise Saintoise 30 56 16 8 6 74-41 33 P G P G G
3. Incourt Incourt 30 55 16 7 7 79-46 33 G P G G G
4. Auderghem Auderghem 29 53 15 8 6 76-47 29 P G P G G
5. Perwez Perwez 30 48 14 6 10 58-41 17 G G G P G
6. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 30 47 15 2 13 72-72 0 G P G P G
7. Wavre Sports Wavre Sports 30 47 14 5 11 72-52 20 P G P G P
8. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 30 47 12 11 7 54-36 18 P G P P G
9. Brainoise Brainoise 29 46 13 7 9 63-56 7 P P G G G
10. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 30 43 12 7 11 52-52 0 P P P G P
11. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 30 32 10 2 18 58-84 -26 G P P P P
12. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 30 32 8 8 14 52-67 -15 P P P P P
13. Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 29 28 6 10 13 38-61 -23 P G P G P
14. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 27 24 6 6 15 40-89 -49 P P G P P
15. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 30 22 5 7 18 40-90 -50 P P P P P
16. Melin Melin 30 11 2 5 23 33-89 -56 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Auderghem Auderghem 14 31 10 1 3 40-17 23 G G G G G
2. Nivelles Nivelles 15 29 9 2 4 50-22 28 G P G P G
3. Saintoise Saintoise 15 27 8 3 4 42-19 23 G G G P G
4. Incourt Incourt 15 26 7 5 3 37-21 16 P P P G G
5. Wavre Sports Wavre Sports 15 25 8 1 6 47-30 17 G P P G P
6. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 15 25 8 1 6 40-36 4 G P G P G
7. Brainoise Brainoise 15 24 7 3 5 32-30 2 P P P G G
8. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 15 24 7 3 5 26-24 2 G G P P P
9. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 15 20 5 5 5 35-37 -2 P G P P P
10. Perwez Perwez 15 19 5 4 6 23-26 -3 P G G G P
11. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 15 18 4 6 5 23-22 1 G P P P G
12. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 15 17 5 2 8 31-37 -6 P P G P P
13. Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 15 17 4 5 6 19-26 -7 P P G P G
14. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 13 16 4 4 5 23-31 -8 P P P G P
15. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 15 12 3 3 9 22-47 -25 P P P P P
16. Melin Melin 15 9 2 3 10 15-32 -17 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Nivelles Nivelles 15 40 13 1 1 51-17 34 G G G G P
2. Perwez Perwez 15 29 9 2 4 35-15 20 P G G G G
3. Incourt Incourt 15 29 9 2 4 42-25 17 G P G P G
4. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 15 29 8 5 2 31-14 17 P G G P P
5. Saintoise Saintoise 15 29 8 5 2 32-22 10 P P P G G
6. Auderghem Auderghem 15 22 5 7 3 36-30 6 P P G P G
7. Brainoise Brainoise 14 22 6 4 4 31-26 5 P P G G G
8. Wavre Sports Wavre Sports 15 22 6 4 5 25-22 3 P G P P G
9. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 15 22 7 1 7 32-36 -4 G G P G P
10. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 15 19 5 4 6 26-28 -2 P P G P G
11. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 15 15 5 0 10 27-47 -20 G P P P P
12. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 15 12 3 3 9 17-30 -13 G P P P P
13. Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 14 11 2 5 7 19-35 -16 P P P G P
14. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 15 10 2 4 9 18-43 -25 G P P P P
15. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 14 8 2 2 10 17-58 -41 P P P P P
16. Melin Melin 15 2 0 2 13 18-57 -39 P P P P P