Deviens fan! 1

Saison 2018 - 2019 - Brabant wallon (3B)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rixensart Rixensart 24 62 20 2 2 77-32 45 G G P G G
2. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 23 60 19 3 1 82-23 59 G P G G G
3. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 23 55 18 1 4 75-29 46 G G G G P
4. Waterloo Waterloo 24 35 11 2 11 54-46 8 P G P P P
5. Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 24 35 10 5 9 55-56 -1 G P G P G
6. Clabecq Clabecq 24 34 10 4 10 79-58 21 G G P P P
7. LĂ©opold Uccle LĂ©opold Uccle 22 33 10 3 9 59-37 22 P G G P P
8. Ganshoren Ganshoren 24 33 9 6 9 50-53 -3 G P P G G
9. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 23 29 9 2 12 61-57 4 P P G G P
10. Nivelles Nivelles 24 21 6 3 15 44-79 -35 P P P P G
11. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 22 20 6 2 14 52-71 -19 P P P P P
12. Maccabi Brussels Maccabi Brussels 21 10 3 1 17 28-98 -70 P P P P G
13. Ittroise Ittroise 24 8 2 2 20 27-104 -77 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 12 36 12 0 0 48-13 35 G G G G G
2. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 12 34 11 1 0 44-10 34 G G G G G
3. Rixensart Rixensart 12 33 11 0 1 46-20 26 G G G P G
4. Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 12 23 7 2 3 36-21 15 P G G G G
5. Clabecq Clabecq 12 21 6 3 3 50-27 23 G G G P P
6. Ganshoren Ganshoren 12 20 6 2 4 24-16 8 G P G P G
7. Waterloo Waterloo 12 19 6 1 5 20-22 -2 P P P G P
8. LĂ©opold Uccle LĂ©opold Uccle 11 17 5 2 4 32-18 14 P P G G P
9. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 11 16 5 1 5 32-22 10 P G P G G
10. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 11 13 4 1 6 29-37 -8 P G G P P
11. Nivelles Nivelles 12 11 3 2 7 27-37 -10 P P P P G
12. Ittroise Ittroise 12 8 2 2 8 13-39 -26 G G P P P
13. Maccabi Brussels Maccabi Brussels 10 4 1 1 8 14-46 -32 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rixensart Rixensart 12 29 9 2 1 31-12 19 G G G P G
2. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 11 26 8 2 1 38-13 25 G G G G P
3. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 11 19 6 1 4 27-16 11 P P G G P
4. Waterloo Waterloo 12 16 5 1 6 34-24 10 P P G P P
5. LĂ©opold Uccle LĂ©opold Uccle 11 16 5 1 5 27-19 8 P P P P P
6. Clabecq Clabecq 12 13 4 1 7 29-31 -2 P P P G P
7. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 12 13 4 1 7 29-35 -6 G G P P P
8. Ganshoren Ganshoren 12 13 3 4 5 26-37 -11 P P P P G
9. Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 12 12 3 3 6 19-35 -16 P P P P P
10. Nivelles Nivelles 12 10 3 1 8 17-42 -25 P P P P P
11. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 11 7 2 1 8 23-34 -11 P G P P P
12. Maccabi Brussels Maccabi Brussels 11 6 2 0 9 14-52 -38 G P P P G
13. Ittroise Ittroise 12 0 0 0 12 14-65 -51 P P P P P