Deviens fan! 0

Saison 2018 - 2019 - Brabant wallon (1)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 30 57 16 9 5 80-45 35 G P P G G
2. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 30 56 16 8 6 70-46 24 G G P G G
3. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 30 55 15 10 5 67-41 26 G P G G G
4. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 30 52 15 7 8 44-38 6 P G P G G
5. BX Brussels BX Brussels 30 52 14 10 6 51-32 19 G G G P P
6. RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek 30 50 13 11 6 66-38 28 P P G P P
7. Elsene Elsene 30 48 13 9 8 36-26 10 P P G P G
8. Waterloo Waterloo 30 42 12 6 12 48-54 -6 G P P P P
9. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 30 42 10 12 8 49-38 11 P G P P P
10. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 30 40 11 7 12 52-51 1 G G P G P
11. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 30 35 9 8 13 39-46 -7 P P P P P
12. Stade Everois Stade Everois 30 35 9 8 13 49-75 -26 G P P P P
13. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 30 28 7 7 16 44-57 -13 P P P P P
14. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 30 23 5 8 17 31-56 -25 P G P P P
15. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 30 21 6 3 21 44-92 -48 P P P P G
16. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 30 20 5 5 20 35-70 -35 G P G P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 15 37 11 4 0 52-18 34 P G G P G
2. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 15 30 8 6 1 32-19 13 P P G P G
3. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 15 28 8 4 3 36-18 18 G P G G G
4. BX Brussels BX Brussels 15 28 8 4 3 23-11 12 P G G G P
5. Elsene Elsene 15 28 8 4 3 22-13 9 G G P P P
6. RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek 15 27 7 6 2 36-19 17 G G P G P
7. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 15 27 8 3 4 23-23 0 P P G P G
8. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 15 21 5 6 4 25-18 7 P P P G P
9. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 15 21 5 6 4 21-20 1 P G P P P
10. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 15 20 6 2 7 29-33 -4 P G G P G
11. Waterloo Waterloo 15 19 5 4 6 23-25 -2 P G G P P
12. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 15 14 4 2 9 22-30 -8 G P P P P
13. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 15 14 4 2 9 21-32 -11 P P G G P
14. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 15 13 3 4 8 20-28 -8 G P G P P
15. Stade Everois Stade Everois 15 11 2 5 8 20-39 -19 G P P P P
16. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 15 11 3 2 10 16-38 -22 P G P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 15 27 7 6 2 31-23 8 G G G P G
2. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 15 26 8 2 5 38-27 11 P G P G G
3. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 15 25 7 4 4 21-15 6 P G P P G
4. BX Brussels BX Brussels 15 24 6 6 3 28-21 7 G P G G P
5. Stade Everois Stade Everois 15 24 7 3 5 29-36 -7 P G G P P
6. RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek 15 23 6 5 4 30-19 11 P G P P P
7. Waterloo Waterloo 15 23 7 2 6 25-29 -4 G G G P P
8. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 15 21 5 6 4 24-20 4 P P P P P
9. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 15 20 5 5 5 23-18 5 G P P G P
10. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 15 20 5 5 5 28-27 1 P G P P G
11. Elsene Elsene 15 20 5 5 5 14-13 1 P P P G G
12. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 15 15 4 3 8 24-29 -5 G G P P P
13. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 15 14 4 2 9 18-26 -8 P P P P P
14. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 15 10 3 1 11 28-54 -26 P P P P G
15. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 15 9 1 6 8 9-26 -17 P P G P P
16. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 15 6 1 3 11 14-38 -24 P P P P P