Deviens fan! 244

Saison 2009 - 2010 D2 amateurs B


 Journée 1
19/08 19:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 4-3 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
19/08 19:00 Visé Visé 1-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
19/08 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
19/08 20:00 Union SG Union SG 3-3 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
19/08 20:00 Namur Namur 5-0 FF Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
19/08 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 3-1 BX Brussels BX Brussels
19/08 20:00 Virton Virton 1-3 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
19/08 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-0 Verviers Verviers
19/08 20:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-1 Tongres HM Tongres HM
 Journée 2
22/08 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-5 FF Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
26/08 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 5-0 Virton Virton
26/08 20:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 0-5 FF Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
26/08 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-0 Namur Namur
26/08 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 2-2 Visé Visé
26/08 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 4-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 3
29/08 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 1-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
29/08 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 4-2 Tongres HM Tongres HM
29/08 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
29/08 20:00 Namur Namur 0-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
30/08 15:00 Union SG Union SG 4-2 Verviers Verviers
30/08 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 0-4 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
30/08 15:00 Visé Visé 2-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
30/08 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-0 Virton Virton
 Journée 2
02/09 18:30 Verviers Verviers 1-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
02/09 20:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-0 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 4
05/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-2 Union SG Union SG
05/09 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 1-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
05/09 20:00 Virton Virton 1-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
05/09 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-1 BX Brussels BX Brussels
05/09 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 0-3 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
06/09 15:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
06/09 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-4 Visé Visé
06/09 15:00 Verviers Verviers 1-2 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
 Journée 5
12/09 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 0-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
12/09 20:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-1 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
12/09 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2-1 Virton Virton
12/09 20:00 Namur Namur 1-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
13/09 15:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
13/09 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Tongres HM Tongres HM
13/09 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
13/09 15:00 Visé Visé 2-0 Verviers Verviers
13/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 5-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 6
19/09 18:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-1 BX Brussels BX Brussels
19/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-1 Visé Visé
19/09 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 0-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
19/09 20:00 Virton Virton 0-2 Union SG Union SG
19/09 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-3 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
19/09 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
19/09 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
20/09 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-1 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
20/09 15:00 Verviers Verviers 1-4 Namur Namur
 Journée 2
23/09 19:30 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
 Journée 7
26/09 20:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
26/09 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
26/09 20:00 Namur Namur 3-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
27/09 15:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 2-0 Verviers Verviers
27/09 15:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-5 FF WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
27/09 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
27/09 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 4-1 Virton Virton
27/09 15:00 Visé Visé 3-1 Tongres HM Tongres HM
27/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-3 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
 Journée 8
03/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
03/10 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 0-1 Namur Namur
03/10 20:00 Virton Virton 1-0 Visé Visé
03/10 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
03/10 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-0 Union SG Union SG
03/10 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 0-4 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
03/10 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-3 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
04/10 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 5-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
04/10 15:00 Verviers Verviers 1-6 BX Brussels BX Brussels
 Journée 3
07/10 20:30 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 9
11/10 15:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 0-0 Tongres HM Tongres HM
11/10 15:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 3-3 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
11/10 15:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-2 Verviers Verviers
11/10 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 4-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
11/10 15:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 0-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
11/10 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 4-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
11/10 15:00 Visé Visé 2-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
11/10 15:00 Namur Namur 1-1 Virton Virton
11/10 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-1 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 4
14/10 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-1 Namur Namur
 Journée 10
17/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 5-0 FF Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
17/10 20:00 Virton Virton 1-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
18/10 15:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 2-1 BX Brussels BX Brussels
18/10 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 0-2 Namur Namur
18/10 15:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 3-2 Visé Visé
18/10 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-2 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
18/10 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
18/10 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-2 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
18/10 15:00 Verviers Verviers 3-3 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 11
23/10 20:30 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 1-2 Verviers Verviers
24/10 18:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
24/10 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 2-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
24/10 20:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 0-0 Virton Virton
24/10 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 6-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
24/10 20:00 Namur Namur 1-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
25/10 15:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-5 FF Tongres HM Tongres HM
25/10 15:00 Visé Visé 3-2 Union SG Union SG
25/10 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
 Journée 12
31/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
 Journée 13
01/11 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-0 Virton Virton
 Journée 12
07/11 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 2-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
07/11 20:00 Virton Virton 5-0 FF Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
07/11 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 0-1 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
08/11 14:30 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-2 Visé Visé
08/11 14:30 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 3-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
08/11 14:30 Verviers Verviers 2-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
08/11 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-1 Namur Namur
 Journée 13
11/11 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-1 Verviers Verviers
11/11 16:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 2-3 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
11/11 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 2-0 Union SG Union SG
11/11 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 1-2 Tongres HM Tongres HM
11/11 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
11/11 20:00 Namur Namur 1-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
11/11 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-0 Visé Visé
 Journée 14
14/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
14/11 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 0-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
14/11 20:00 Virton Virton 1-1 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
14/11 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 5-0 FF Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
15/11 14:30 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-1 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
15/11 14:30 Visé Visé 0-0 Namur Namur
15/11 14:30 Verviers Verviers 2-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
15/11 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-2 BX Brussels BX Brussels
 Journée 15
21/11 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 0-1 Visé Visé
21/11 20:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 2-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
21/11 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
21/11 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 0-3 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
21/11 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-0 Virton Virton
22/11 14:30 Verviers Verviers 2-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
22/11 14:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-5 FF Union SG Union SG
22/11 14:30 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-0 Tongres HM Tongres HM
22/11 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-3 Namur Namur
 Journée 14
24/11 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 0-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 16
28/11 18:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-1 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
28/11 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 0-1 Verviers Verviers
28/11 20:00 Virton Virton 1-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
28/11 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
28/11 20:00 Namur Namur 3-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
29/11 14:30 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 5-0 FF Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
29/11 14:30 Visé Visé 5-1 BX Brussels BX Brussels
29/11 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
29/11 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 17
04/12 20:30 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 0-2 Union SG Union SG
05/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 4-2 Tongres HM Tongres HM
05/12 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 0-5 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
05/12 20:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 2-1 Namur Namur
05/12 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-2 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
06/12 14:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-1 Visé Visé
06/12 14:30 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-5 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
06/12 14:30 Verviers Verviers 2-0 Virton Virton
06/12 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
 Journée 18
12/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 Virton Virton
12/12 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 0-4 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
12/12 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 3-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
12/12 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-1 Visé Visé
12/12 20:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 2-2 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
13/12 14:30 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-2 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
13/12 14:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-5 FF Namur Namur
13/12 14:30 Verviers Verviers 1-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
13/12 18:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-3 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 12
27/12 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-1 BX Brussels BX Brussels
 Journée 19
02/01 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-0 Verviers Verviers
03/01 14:00 Visé Visé 1-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
03/01 15:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 5-0 FF Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
03/01 15:00 Virton Virton 1-0 Tongres HM Tongres HM
03/01 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-0 BX Brussels BX Brussels
03/01 15:00 Namur Namur 1-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
03/01 18:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-3 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 21
15/01 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-0 Virton Virton
16/01 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-0 Tongres HM Tongres HM
16/01 20:00 Namur Namur 2-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
17/01 14:30 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
17/01 14:30 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-2 Verviers Verviers
17/01 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
17/01 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 5-0 FF Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 19
20/01 19:30 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 22
23/01 20:00 Virton Virton 3-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
24/01 14:30 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
24/01 14:30 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 1-3 BX Brussels BX Brussels
24/01 14:30 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-1 Namur Namur
24/01 14:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 5-0 FF Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
24/01 14:30 Tongres HM Tongres HM 2-2 Union SG Union SG
24/01 14:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 6-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
24/01 14:30 Verviers Verviers 1-1 Visé Visé
24/01 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 23
30/01 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-3 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
30/01 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 1-3 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
30/01 20:00 Namur Namur 0-1 Verviers Verviers
31/01 14:30 Visé Visé 2-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
31/01 14:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-5 FF Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
31/01 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-1 Virton Virton
31/01 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 24
05/02 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-1 Union SG Union SG
06/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 5-2 Namur Namur
06/02 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 0-3 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
06/02 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 3-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
06/02 20:00 Virton Virton 0-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
06/02 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 1-1 Visé Visé
06/02 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 0-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
07/02 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
07/02 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-0 BX Brussels BX Brussels
 Journée 25
13/02 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 2-5 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
13/02 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-2 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
 Journée 13
20/02 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 20
20/02 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-1 Visé Visé
 Journée 21
20/02 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 2-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
 Journée 20
21/02 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
 Journée 25
21/02 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
21/02 15:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 3-0 Verviers Verviers
 Journée 26
27/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-0 BX Brussels BX Brussels
27/02 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-1 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
27/02 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-3 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
27/02 20:00 Virton Virton 6-2 Namur Namur
28/02 15:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 1-2 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
28/02 15:00 Verviers Verviers 2-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
28/02 15:00 Union SG Union SG 7-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 27
06/03 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 0-0 Virton Virton
06/03 20:00 Namur Namur 0-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
06/03 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 1-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
06/03 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
06/03 20:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 4-0 Verviers Verviers
07/03 15:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-1 Tongres HM Tongres HM
07/03 15:00 Visé Visé 4-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
07/03 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 0-3 Union SG Union SG
07/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 19
10/03 19:00 Union SG Union SG 2-3 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 28
13/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
13/03 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 0-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
13/03 20:00 Virton Virton 3-1 BX Brussels BX Brussels
13/03 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-1 Namur Namur
13/03 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
14/03 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
14/03 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
14/03 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-1 Visé Visé
14/03 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-3 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 29
20/03 16:30 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
20/03 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 1-3 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
20/03 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-2 Tongres HM Tongres HM
20/03 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-1 Virton Virton
20/03 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 0-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
20/03 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-2 Verviers Verviers
20/03 20:00 Namur Namur 0-0 Union SG Union SG
21/03 15:00 Visé Visé 2-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
21/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 30
27/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 5-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
27/03 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
27/03 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-1 BX Brussels BX Brussels
27/03 20:00 Virton Virton 1-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
27/03 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 4-1 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
28/03 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
28/03 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
28/03 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-0 Namur Namur
28/03 15:00 Visé Visé 3-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 25
31/03 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 23
02/04 20:30 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-0 Tongres HM Tongres HM
 Journée 20
03/04 19:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 4-0 BX Brussels BX Brussels
03/04 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 1-1 Namur Namur
04/04 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-1 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
04/04 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 4-4 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
04/04 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-0 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 21
04/04 15:00 Visé Visé 1-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 20
04/04 17:00 Virton Virton 2-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
05/04 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 0-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 31
09/04 20:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
10/04 18:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 2-0 Union SG Union SG
10/04 19:30 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
10/04 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-3 Tongres HM Tongres HM
10/04 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 0-2 Virton Virton
10/04 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
10/04 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 1-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
10/04 20:00 Namur Namur 0-2 Visé Visé
11/04 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-1 Verviers Verviers
 Journée 25
14/04 20:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 32
17/04 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 Verviers Verviers
17/04 20:00 Namur Namur 3-3 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
17/04 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
17/04 20:00 Virton Virton 0-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
17/04 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 0-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
18/04 15:00 Visé Visé 3-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
18/04 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-1 BX Brussels BX Brussels
18/04 15:00 Union SG Union SG 3-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 26
21/04 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-1 Visé Visé
 Journée 23
24/04 18:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 2-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 25
24/04 20:00 Namur Namur 2-1 Tongres HM Tongres HM
24/04 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
25/04 15:00 Visé Visé 3-0 Virton Virton
 Journée 33
25/04 15:00 Namur Namur 2-1 Tongres HM Tongres HM
25/04 15:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 2-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 26
28/04 20:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 33
02/05 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-2 Virton Virton
02/05 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
02/05 15:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 3-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
02/05 15:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 2-0 Namur Namur
02/05 15:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-5 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
02/05 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-2 Union SG Union SG
02/05 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-3 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 34
08/05 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Verviers Verviers
09/05 15:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
09/05 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
09/05 15:00 Namur Namur 0-1 BX Brussels BX Brussels
09/05 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
09/05 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
09/05 15:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
09/05 15:00 Visé Visé 4-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
09/05 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 32
13/05 16:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3-1 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
 Classement T P
1. Visé Visé 33 68
2. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 34 62
3. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 34 58
4. Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 34 56
5. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 34 53
6. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 34 52
7. Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 34 47
8. Namur Namur 35 46
9. Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 34 45
10. KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 34 45
11. Verviers Verviers 33 45
12. WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 35 43
13. Virton Virton 34 42
14. BX Brussels BX Brussels 34 42
15. Union SG Union SG 34 42
16. Tongres HM Tongres HM 34 39
17. Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 34 26
18. Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 34 22