Deviens fan! 71

D3 amateurs A 2021 - 2022


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 3 9 3 0 0 6-2 4 G G G
2. SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 3 7 2 1 0 10-6 4 G P G
3. Anzegem Anzegem 2 6 2 0 0 6-0 6 G G
4. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 3 6 2 0 1 7-5 2 G P G
5. Lochristi Lochristi 2 4 1 1 0 7-3 4 G P
6. Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem 2 4 1 1 0 4-1 3 G P
7. Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1 G P
8. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1 P G
9. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 3 4 1 1 1 5-5 0 P P G
10. Hamme VW Hamme VW 3 3 1 0 2 5-8 -3 P G P
11. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 3 2 0 2 1 4-5 -1 P P P
12. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 2 1 0 1 1 1-3 -2 P P
13. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 2 1 0 1 1 0-2 -2 P P
14. Jong Lede Jong Lede 2 0 0 0 2 2-4 -2 P P
15. KM Torhout KM Torhout 3 0 0 0 3 3-9 -6 P P P
16. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 3 0 0 0 3 1-10 -9 P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2 6 2 0 0 4-1 3 G G
2. Lochristi Lochristi 1 3 1 0 0 5-1 4 G
3. Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem 1 3 1 0 0 3-0 3 G
4. Anzegem Anzegem 1 3 1 0 0 2-0 2 G
5. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 G
6. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 2 3 1 0 1 5-5 0 P G
7. SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 P
8. Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 P
9. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 P
10. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 P
11. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 2 1 0 1 1 3-4 -1 P P
12. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1 P
13. Jong Lede Jong Lede 1 0 0 0 1 2-3 -1 P
14. KM Torhout KM Torhout 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1 P
15. Hamme VW Hamme VW 2 0 0 0 2 3-7 -4 P P
16. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 1 0 0 0 1 0-4 -4 P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 2 6 2 0 0 8-4 4 G G
2. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 2 6 2 0 0 6-3 3 G G
3. Anzegem Anzegem 1 3 1 0 0 4-0 4 G
4. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1 G
5. Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United 1 3 1 0 0 3-2 1 G
6. Hamme VW Hamme VW 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1 G
7. Lochristi Lochristi 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 P
8. Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 P
9. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 P
10. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 P
11. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 P
12. Jong Lede Jong Lede 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 P
13. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 1 0 0 0 1 0-2 -2 P
14. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 1 0 0 0 1 0-2 -2 P
15. KM Torhout KM Torhout 2 0 0 0 2 2-7 -5 P P
16. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 2 0 0 0 2 1-6 -5 P P