Deviens fan! 71

Saison 2021 - 2022 D3 amateurs A


 Journée 1
04/09 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1-1 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
04/09 19:30 Anzegem Anzegem 2-0 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
04/09 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 2-4 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
04/09 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2-0 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
05/09 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi 5-1 KM Torhout KM Torhout
05/09 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem 3-0 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
05/09 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-3 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
05/09 16:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede 2-3 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United
 Journée 2
11/09 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout 1-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
11/09 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 1-1 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
11/09 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 2-2 Lochristi Lochristi
12/09 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 0-0 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
12/09 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 1-2 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
12/09 15:00 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 0-4 Anzegem Anzegem
12/09 15:00 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United 1-1 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
12/09 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 1-0 Jong Lede Jong Lede
 Journée 3
18/09 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 2-3 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
18/09 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2-1 KM Torhout KM Torhout
18/09 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 3-1 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
19/09 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW - SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
19/09 15:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede - Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
19/09 15:00 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United - Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
19/09 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi - HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
19/09 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem - Anzegem Anzegem
 Journée 4
25/09 19:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene ...-... Jong Lede Jong Lede
25/09 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United
25/09 19:30 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
25/09 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout ...-... FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
25/09 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp ...-... FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
26/09 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Hamme VW Hamme VW
26/09 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC ...-... Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
26/09 16:00 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel ...-... Lochristi Lochristi
 Journée 5
02/10 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas ...-... SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
02/10 19:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW ...-... Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
02/10 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
03/10 15:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede ...-... KM Torhout KM Torhout
03/10 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem ...-... Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
03/10 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
03/10 15:00 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United ...-... Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
03/10 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
 Journée 6
09/10 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout ...-... Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United
09/10 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
09/10 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse ...-... Lochristi Lochristi
10/10 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Hamme VW Hamme VW
10/10 15:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp ...-... Jong Lede Jong Lede
10/10 15:00 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel ...-... FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
10/10 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene ...-... Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
10/10 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
 Journée 7
16/10 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
16/10 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas ...-... Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
16/10 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
17/10 15:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
17/10 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW ...-... Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
17/10 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC ...-... KM Torhout KM Torhout
17/10 15:00 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United ...-... SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
17/10 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem ...-... Lochristi Lochristi
 Journée 8
23/10 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
23/10 19:30 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
23/10 19:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United
23/10 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp ...-... Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
23/10 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse ...-... FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
24/10 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene ...-... Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
24/10 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi ...-... Hamme VW Hamme VW
24/10 15:00 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel ...-... Jong Lede Jong Lede
 Journée 9
30/10 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas ...-... Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
30/10 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
30/10 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke ...-... Lochristi Lochristi
31/10 15:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
31/10 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem ...-... Hamme VW Hamme VW
31/10 15:00 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United ...-... Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
31/10 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
31/10 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene ...-... KM Torhout KM Torhout
 Journée 10
07/11 14:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW ...-... FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
07/11 14:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout ...-... Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
07/11 14:30 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse ...-... Jong Lede Jong Lede
07/11 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi ...-... FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
07/11 14:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp ...-... Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
07/11 14:30 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel ...-... Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
07/11 14:30 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United
07/11 14:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
 Journée 11
14/11 14:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas ...-... Hamme VW Hamme VW
14/11 14:30 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United ...-... Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
14/11 14:30 Jong Lede Jong Lede ...-... Lochristi Lochristi
14/11 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
14/11 15:00 KM Torhout KM Torhout ...-... SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
14/11 15:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
14/11 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem ...-... FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
14/11 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
 Journée 12
20/11 19:30 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
20/11 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp ...-... Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
20/11 19:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW ...-... Jong Lede Jong Lede
20/11 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke ...-... FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
20/11 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse ...-... Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
21/11 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi ...-... Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United
21/11 14:30 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel ...-... Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
21/11 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... KM Torhout KM Torhout
 Journée 13
27/11 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout ...-... Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
27/11 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
27/11 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
28/11 14:30 Jong Lede Jong Lede ...-... FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
28/11 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC ...-... Lochristi Lochristi
28/11 14:30 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem ...-... FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
28/11 14:30 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United ...-... Hamme VW Hamme VW
28/11 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
 Journée 14
04/12 19:30 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... KM Torhout KM Torhout
04/12 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas ...-... Jong Lede Jong Lede
04/12 19:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW ...-... Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
04/12 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse ...-... Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
04/12 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke ...-... Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United
05/12 14:30 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
05/12 14:30 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel ...-... SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
05/12 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
 Journée 15
11/12 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout ...-... Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
11/12 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Hamme VW Hamme VW
12/12 14:30 Jong Lede Jong Lede ...-... Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
12/12 14:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
12/12 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC ...-... FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
12/12 14:30 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United ...-... FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
12/12 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
12/12 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene ...-... Lochristi Lochristi
 Journée 16
18/12 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout ...-... Lochristi Lochristi
18/12 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
18/12 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp ...-... Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
19/12 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC ...-... FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
19/12 14:30 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel ...-... Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
19/12 14:30 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United ...-... Jong Lede Jong Lede
19/12 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
19/12 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene ...-... Hamme VW Hamme VW
 Journée 17
15/01 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
15/01 19:30 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
15/01 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
15/01 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke ...-... Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
16/01 14:30 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem ...-... Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United
16/01 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi ...-... SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
16/01 14:30 Jong Lede Jong Lede ...-... Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
16/01 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW ...-... KM Torhout KM Torhout
 Journée 18
22/01 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Jong Lede Jong Lede
22/01 19:30 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
22/01 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout ...-... FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
22/01 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp ...-... Hamme VW Hamme VW
23/01 14:30 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel ...-... Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
23/01 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC ...-... Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United
23/01 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Lochristi Lochristi
23/01 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene ...-... FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
 Journée 19
29/01 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas ...-... KM Torhout KM Torhout
29/01 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke ...-... SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
29/01 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
30/01 14:30 Lochristi Lochristi ...-... Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
30/01 14:30 Jong Lede Jong Lede ...-... Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
30/01 14:30 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem ...-... Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
30/01 14:30 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
30/01 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
 Journée 20
06/02 15:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp ...-... FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
06/02 15:00 KM Torhout KM Torhout ...-... Jong Lede Jong Lede
06/02 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
06/02 15:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
06/02 15:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse ...-... Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
06/02 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene ...-... Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United
06/02 15:00 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel ...-... Hamme VW Hamme VW
06/02 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Lochristi Lochristi
 Journée 21
12/02 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
12/02 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke ...-... Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
13/02 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC ...-... Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
13/02 15:00 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United ...-... KM Torhout KM Torhout
13/02 15:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede ...-... SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
13/02 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi ...-... Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
13/02 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
13/02 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
 Journée 22
19/02 19:30 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
19/02 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout ...-... Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
19/02 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp ...-... Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United
19/02 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse ...-... Hamme VW Hamme VW
20/02 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
20/02 15:00 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel ...-... FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
20/02 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi ...-... Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
20/02 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Jong Lede Jong Lede
 Journée 23
05/03 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
05/03 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... KM Torhout KM Torhout
05/03 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke ...-... Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
06/03 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC ...-... SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
06/03 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW ...-... Lochristi Lochristi
06/03 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem ...-... Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
06/03 15:00 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
06/03 15:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede ...-... Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
 Journée 24
12/03 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout ...-... Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
12/03 19:30 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Jong Lede Jong Lede
12/03 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
12/03 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse ...-... FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
13/03 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW ...-... Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
13/03 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi ...-... FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
13/03 15:00 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel ...-... Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United
13/03 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
 Journée 25
19/03 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
19/03 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas ...-... Lochristi Lochristi
19/03 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke ...-... Hamme VW Hamme VW
20/03 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC ...-... Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
20/03 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene ...-... SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
20/03 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem ...-... KM Torhout KM Torhout
20/03 15:00 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
20/03 15:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede ...-... Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
 Journée 26
26/03 18:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW ...-... FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
26/03 19:30 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp ...-... KM Torhout KM Torhout
26/03 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke ...-... Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
26/03 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse ...-... Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United
27/03 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
27/03 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi ...-... Jong Lede Jong Lede
27/03 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
27/03 15:00 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
 Journée 27
02/04 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas ...-... FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
02/04 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
02/04 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
03/04 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene ...-... Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
03/04 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem ...-... SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
03/04 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC ...-... Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
03/04 15:00 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United ...-... Lochristi Lochristi
03/04 15:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede ...-... Hamme VW Hamme VW
 Journée 28
09/04 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas ...-... Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
09/04 19:30 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
09/04 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke ...-... Jong Lede Jong Lede
09/04 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
10/04 15:00 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel ...-... KM Torhout KM Torhout
10/04 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW ...-... Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United
10/04 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi ...-... Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
10/04 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
 Journée 29
24/04 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
24/04 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC ...-... Hamme VW Hamme VW
24/04 15:00 KM Torhout KM Torhout ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
24/04 15:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp ...-... Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel
24/04 15:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Lochristi Lochristi
24/04 15:00 Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene ...-... Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
24/04 15:00 Jong Lede Jong Lede ...-... FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
24/04 15:00 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United ...-... FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
 Journée 30
01/05 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
01/05 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
01/05 15:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse ...-... KM Torhout KM Torhout
01/05 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi ...-... Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene
01/05 15:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas ...-... Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United
01/05 15:00 Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
01/05 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem ...-... Jong Lede Jong Lede
01/05 15:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke ...-... Eppegem FC Eppegem FC