Deviens fan! 1233

Saison 2020 - 2021 Division 1B


 Journée 1
21/08 19:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-2 Union SG Union SG
22/08 20:45 RWDM RWDM 2-0 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
23/08 16:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
24/08 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-5 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 2
28/08 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
29/08 20:45 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 4-2 RWDM RWDM
30/08 16:00 Union SG Union SG 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
30/08 20:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 2-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 3
11/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
12/09 20:45 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-0 RWDM RWDM
13/09 16:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 1-1 Union SG Union SG
13/09 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 4
18/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
19/09 20:45 Union SG Union SG 3-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
20/09 16:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-1 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
 Journée 5
26/09 20:45 RWDM RWDM 3-1 Union SG Union SG
27/09 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
27/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-5 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 6
02/10 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 6-1 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
04/10 16:00 Union SG Union SG 4-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
04/10 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
 Journée 7
16/10 20:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 1-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
17/10 20:45 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
18/10 16:00 RWDM RWDM 3-4 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
18/10 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-2 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 8
23/10 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-2 Westerlo Westerlo
24/10 20:45 RWDM RWDM 2-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
25/10 16:00 Union SG Union SG 6-0 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
25/10 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 4
26/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Journée 9
30/10 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
31/10 20:45 Westerlo Westerlo 1-4 Union SG Union SG
01/11 16:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 0-2 RWDM RWDM
01/11 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 10
06/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
07/11 20:45 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-3 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
08/11 16:00 Union SG Union SG 3-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
08/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
 Journée 6
09/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-0 RWDM RWDM
 Journée 5
14/11 20:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 11
20/11 20:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 2-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
21/11 20:45 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
22/11 16:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 RWDM RWDM
22/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 12
27/11 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-0 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
28/11 20:45 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
29/11 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-0 RWDM RWDM
29/11 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-0 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 13
04/12 20:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 0-4 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
05/12 20:45 Union SG Union SG 5-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
06/12 16:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
06/12 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Journée 14
11/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
12/12 20:45 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 3-4 SK Deinze SK Deinze
13/12 16:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-1 RWDM RWDM
13/12 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-1 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 15
18/12 20:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 0-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
19/12 20:45 RWDM RWDM 1-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
20/12 16:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
20/12 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 16
22/01 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 3-1 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
23/01 20:45 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-4 Union SG Union SG
24/01 16:00 Westerlo Westerlo 4-3 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
24/01 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-2 RWDM RWDM
 Journée 17
29/01 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/01 20:45 RWDM RWDM 0-2 Union SG Union SG
31/01 16:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-1 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
31/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
 Journée 18
05/02 20:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
06/02 20:45 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 5-0 FF Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 19
13/02 20:45 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
14/02 16:00 Union SG Union SG 3-1 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
15/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 20
19/02 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-2 Union SG Union SG
20/02 20:45 RWDM RWDM 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
21/02 16:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 4-0 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
21/02 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
 Journée 21
27/02 20:45 Union SG Union SG 3-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
28/02 16:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
28/02 20:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 1-3 RWDM RWDM
28/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 4-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Journée 18
03/03 18:30 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 19
03/03 18:30 RWDM RWDM 2-4 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 22
06/03 20:00? RWDM RWDM 1-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
06/03 20:00? RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
06/03 20:00? Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-3 Union SG Union SG
07/03 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
 Journée 23
13/03 20:00? Union SG Union SG 2-1 RWDM RWDM
13/03 20:00? SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
14/03 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
14/03 20:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 0-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 18
17/03 17:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 4-4 RWDM RWDM
 Journée 24
19/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Union SG Union SG
20/03 20:45 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
21/03 16:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-0 RWDM RWDM
21/03 20:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 2-4 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Journée 25
02/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
03/04 20:45 Union SG Union SG 2-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
04/04 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
05/04 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 26
09/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 RWDM RWDM
10/04 20:45 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
11/04 16:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 2-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
11/04 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-2 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 27
16/04 20:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 0-4 Union SG Union SG
17/04 16:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
17/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-5 Lommel SK Lommel SK
19/04 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 28
24/04 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-3 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
24/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
25/04 18:00 Union SG Union SG 2-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
25/04 18:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-3 RWDM RWDM
 Classement T P
1. Union SG Union SG 28 70
2. RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 28 52
3. Lommel SK Lommel SK 28 43
4. Westerlo Westerlo 28 43
5. SK Deinze SK Deinze 28 39
6. RWDM RWDM 28 35
7. Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 28 16
8. Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 28 13