Deviens fan! 8

Saison 2018 - 2019 - Flandre Occidentale (4C)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 28 61 19 4 5 83-42 41 G G G P G
2. Dentergem Dentergem 28 58 17 7 4 57-31 26 G G G G G
3. Ledegem Ledegem 28 53 16 5 7 67-40 27 G P P G G
4. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 28 53 16 5 7 56-29 27 G P P G P
5. _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 28 50 15 5 8 63-48 15 P G P P G
6. Marke Marke 28 46 14 4 10 65-44 21 P G G G P
7. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 28 46 13 7 8 62-50 12 P P P G P
8. Desselgem Desselgem 28 46 12 10 6 69-59 10 P G P G G
9. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 28 45 13 6 9 48-46 2 P G P P P
10. Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 28 40 12 4 12 59-48 11 P P G P G
11. Stasegem Stasegem 28 28 7 7 14 48-61 -13 P G P P P
12. Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 28 24 7 3 18 52-81 -29 P G P G P
13. Mandel United Mandel United 28 23 6 5 17 37-73 -36 P P P G P
14. Anzegem Anzegem 28 10 1 7 20 32-87 -55 P P P P G
15. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 28 6 1 3 24 30-89 -59 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 14 35 11 2 1 29-6 23 G G G G G
2. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 14 32 10 2 2 33-12 21 G G G P G
3. Ledegem Ledegem 14 29 9 2 3 41-21 20 P G P P G
4. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 14 29 9 2 3 27-22 5 P G G P P
5. Dentergem Dentergem 14 27 7 6 1 21-11 10 P P G G G
6. Marke Marke 14 26 8 2 4 39-22 17 G G G G P
7. _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 14 24 7 3 4 39-30 9 P P P G P
8. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 14 23 6 5 3 33-24 9 P G P P G
9. Desselgem Desselgem 14 21 5 6 3 33-30 3 P G P P G
10. Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 14 17 5 2 7 29-28 1 P G P P P
11. Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 14 17 5 2 7 32-39 -7 G P P P G
12. Mandel United Mandel United 14 15 4 3 7 19-29 -10 P P P P P
13. Stasegem Stasegem 14 14 4 2 8 23-31 -8 P P G P P
14. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 14 4 1 1 12 15-44 -29 P P P P P
15. Anzegem Anzegem 14 4 1 1 12 17-49 -32 P P P P G

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Dentergem Dentergem 14 31 10 1 3 36-20 16 G P G G G
2. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 14 26 8 2 4 54-36 18 G G G G P
3. _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 14 26 8 2 4 24-18 6 G G P P G
4. Desselgem Desselgem 14 25 7 4 3 36-29 7 P G P G G
5. Ledegem Ledegem 14 24 7 3 4 26-19 7 G G G P G
6. Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 14 23 7 2 5 30-20 10 G P P G G
7. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 14 23 7 2 5 29-26 3 P G P P P
8. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 14 21 6 3 5 23-17 6 G G G P P
9. Marke Marke 14 20 6 2 6 26-22 4 P P P G G
10. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 14 16 4 4 6 21-24 -3 P G P G P
11. Stasegem Stasegem 14 14 3 5 6 25-30 -5 G G P P P
12. Mandel United Mandel United 14 8 2 2 10 18-44 -26 G P P G P
13. Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 14 7 2 1 11 20-42 -22 P P G P P
14. Anzegem Anzegem 14 6 0 6 8 15-38 -23 P P P P P
15. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 14 2 0 2 12 15-45 -30 P P P P P