Deviens fan! 7

Saison 2012 - 2013 - Flandre Orientale (4B)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 34 88 27 7 0 119-37 82
2. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 34 73 22 7 5 95-46 49
3. Balegem Balegem 34 70 21 7 6 90-50 40
4. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 34 67 21 4 9 91-35 56
5. Avrasya Gent Avrasya Gent 34 63 20 3 11 85-60 25
6. Zevergem Sport Zevergem Sport 34 60 19 3 12 69-48 21
7. Yildiz Gent Yildiz Gent 34 60 18 6 10 84-56 28
8. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 34 53 16 5 13 60-60 0
9. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 34 52 16 4 14 87-72 15
10. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 34 51 15 6 13 102-73 29
11. Oostakker Oostakker 34 44 12 8 14 73-70 3
12. Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken 34 42 12 6 16 74-77 -3
13. Gentbrugge Gentbrugge 34 36 10 6 18 48-85 -37
14. Heusden Heusden 34 30 9 3 22 52-93 -41
15. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 34 26 7 5 22 54-113 -59
16. Landskouter Landskouter 34 20 5 5 24 33-78 -45
17. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 34 19 4 7 23 34-95 -61
18. Sparta Gand Sparta Gand 34 15 3 6 25 28-130 -102

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 17 45 14 3 0 72-21 51
2. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 17 39 12 3 2 58-25 33
3. Balegem Balegem 17 36 11 3 3 52-23 29
4. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 17 35 11 2 4 52-14 38
5. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 17 35 11 2 4 37-19 18
6. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 17 33 10 3 4 62-30 32
7. Yildiz Gent Yildiz Gent 17 32 10 2 5 45-26 19
8. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 17 32 10 2 5 46-28 18
9. Avrasya Gent Avrasya Gent 17 31 10 1 6 42-23 19
10. Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken 17 24 7 3 7 40-35 5
11. Zevergem Sport Zevergem Sport 17 24 8 0 9 29-26 3
12. Heusden Heusden 17 22 7 1 9 36-39 -3
13. Oostakker Oostakker 17 21 5 6 6 30-34 -4
14. Gentbrugge Gentbrugge 17 19 5 4 8 29-40 -11
15. Landskouter Landskouter 17 14 4 2 11 22-37 -15
16. Sparta Gand Sparta Gand 17 13 3 4 10 17-50 -33
17. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 17 10 2 4 11 24-54 -30
18. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 17 7 1 4 12 12-49 -37

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 17 43 13 4 0 47-16 31
2. Zevergem Sport Zevergem Sport 17 36 11 3 3 40-22 18
3. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 17 34 10 4 3 37-21 16
4. Balegem Balegem 17 34 10 4 3 38-27 11
5. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 17 32 10 2 5 39-21 18
6. Avrasya Gent Avrasya Gent 17 32 10 2 5 43-37 6
7. Yildiz Gent Yildiz Gent 17 28 8 4 5 39-30 9
8. Oostakker Oostakker 17 23 7 2 8 43-36 7
9. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 17 20 6 2 9 41-44 -3
10. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 17 18 5 3 9 40-43 -3
11. Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken 17 18 5 3 9 34-42 -8
12. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 17 18 5 3 9 23-41 -18
13. Gentbrugge Gentbrugge 17 17 5 2 10 19-45 -26
14. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 17 16 5 1 11 30-59 -29
15. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 17 12 3 3 11 22-46 -24
16. Heusden Heusden 17 8 2 2 13 16-54 -38
17. Landskouter Landskouter 17 6 1 3 13 11-41 -30
18. Sparta Gand Sparta Gand 17 2 0 2 15 11-80 -69