Deviens fan! 7

Saison 2017 - 2018 - Flandre Orientale (4B)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Maarkedal Maarkedal 30 87 29 0 1 140-21 119 G G G G G
2. Horebeke Horebeke 30 76 25 1 4 101-30 71 P G G G G
3. Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 30 66 21 3 6 72-38 34 G P G G G
4. Petegem S. Petegem S. 30 60 19 3 8 76-36 40 G P G G G
5. Kluisbergen Sportief Kluisbergen Sportief 30 56 17 5 8 72-48 24 G G G P P
6. Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 30 55 17 4 9 82-37 45 P G G G P
7. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 30 46 14 4 12 70-56 14 P G P G G
8. Zingem Zingem 30 40 13 1 16 54-89 -35 G G P P P
9. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 30 38 12 2 16 51-62 -11 G G G P P
10. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 30 31 8 7 15 59-95 -36 G P P P P
11. FCLC Ronse FCLC Ronse 30 30 9 3 18 53-74 -21 P P P P G
12. Eine Eine 30 29 9 2 19 56-80 -24 P P P G P
13. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 30 28 8 4 18 68-96 -28 P P G G G
14. Volkegem Volkegem 30 28 8 4 18 33-68 -35 P P P P G
15. Racing Mater Racing Mater 30 16 5 1 24 27-109 -82 P P P P P
16. Boekel Boekel 30 10 2 4 24 25-100 -75 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Maarkedal Maarkedal 15 42 14 0 1 76-14 62 G G G G G
2. Horebeke Horebeke 15 39 13 0 2 55-13 42 G G G G G
3. Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 15 35 11 2 2 31-12 19 G P G G G
4. Kluisbergen Sportief Kluisbergen Sportief 15 33 10 3 2 39-18 21 G G G G P
5. Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 15 29 9 2 4 44-17 27 G P P G G
6. Petegem S. Petegem S. 15 29 9 2 4 38-18 20 G G P P G
7. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 15 25 8 1 6 34-27 7 G P G G G
8. FCLC Ronse FCLC Ronse 15 22 7 1 7 36-30 6 P G G P P
9. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 15 22 7 1 7 30-29 1 G P G G P
10. Zingem Zingem 15 22 7 1 7 26-36 -10 P P G G P
11. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 15 16 4 4 7 31-44 -13 P G G P P
12. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 15 15 5 0 10 41-58 -17 P P P G G
13. Volkegem Volkegem 15 13 3 4 8 17-30 -13 P P P P G
14. Eine Eine 15 12 4 0 11 31-42 -11 P P P P P
15. Racing Mater Racing Mater 15 10 3 1 11 15-48 -33 G P P P P
16. Boekel Boekel 15 2 0 2 13 11-48 -37 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Maarkedal Maarkedal 15 45 15 0 0 64-7 57 G G G G G
2. Horebeke Horebeke 15 37 12 1 2 46-17 29 P G P G G
3. Petegem S. Petegem S. 15 31 10 1 4 38-18 20 G G G G G
4. Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 15 31 10 1 4 41-26 15 G P G P G
5. Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 15 26 8 2 5 38-20 18 G P P G P
6. Kluisbergen Sportief Kluisbergen Sportief 15 23 7 2 6 33-30 3 G P G G P
7. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 15 21 6 3 6 36-29 7 P G P P G
8. Zingem Zingem 15 18 6 0 9 28-53 -25 G G G P P
9. Eine Eine 15 17 5 2 8 25-38 -13 G P P P G
10. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 15 16 5 1 9 21-33 -12 P G G G P
11. Volkegem Volkegem 15 15 5 0 10 16-38 -22 P G G P P
12. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 15 15 4 3 8 28-51 -23 P P G P P
13. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 15 13 3 4 8 27-38 -11 P P P P G
14. FCLC Ronse FCLC Ronse 15 8 2 2 11 17-44 -27 P P P P G
15. Boekel Boekel 15 8 2 2 11 14-52 -38 P P P P P
16. Racing Mater Racing Mater 15 6 2 0 13 12-61 -49 P P P P P