Deviens fan! 16

Saison 2006 - 2007 - Flandre Orientale (4E)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Moerbeke Moerbeke 30 65 20 5 5 80-28 52
2. Stekene Sportief Stekene Sportief 30 57 16 9 5 51-33 18
3. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 30 55 17 4 9 69-36 33
4. Daknam Daknam 30 54 17 3 10 75-42 33
5. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 30 52 15 7 8 58-43 15
6. Schroevers Moorsel Schroevers Moorsel 30 48 15 3 12 57-54 3
7. Klinge Klinge 30 47 14 5 11 67-58 9
8. Gijzegem-Aalst Gijzegem-Aalst 30 46 13 7 10 69-49 20
9. Eksaarde Eksaarde 30 43 12 7 11 49-52 -3
10. Baasrode Baasrode 30 39 12 3 15 52-60 -8
11. Herdersem Herdersem 30 37 11 4 15 54-72 -18
12. Red Star Opdorp Red Star Opdorp 30 37 11 4 15 55-76 -21
13. Gerda Gerda 30 35 9 8 13 54-65 -11
14. Baardegem Baardegem 30 34 9 7 14 48-59 -11
15. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 30 16 4 4 22 34-83 -49
16. FCG-Zele FCG-Zele 30 13 3 4 23 33-95 -62

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Stekene Sportief Stekene Sportief 15 34 10 4 1 31-14 17
2. Daknam Daknam 16 32 10 2 4 44-22 22
3. Moerbeke Moerbeke 15 31 9 4 2 35-15 20
4. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 15 30 9 3 3 38-20 18
5. Schroevers Moorsel Schroevers Moorsel 15 30 9 3 3 32-19 13
6. Klinge Klinge 15 24 7 3 5 36-29 7
7. Eksaarde Eksaarde 15 23 7 2 6 19-22 -3
8. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 15 22 6 4 5 24-17 7
9. Herdersem Herdersem 15 22 6 4 5 26-25 1
10. Gijzegem-Aalst Gijzegem-Aalst 15 21 6 3 6 30-27 3
11. Baasrode Baasrode 15 20 6 2 7 30-33 -3
12. Red Star Opdorp Red Star Opdorp 15 19 6 1 8 28-46 -18
13. Baardegem Baardegem 15 18 5 3 7 23-25 -2
14. Gerda Gerda 14 17 5 2 7 28-35 -7
15. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 15 5 1 2 12 18-43 -25
16. FCG-Zele FCG-Zele 15 0 0 0 15 12-59 -47

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Moerbeke Moerbeke 15 34 11 1 3 45-13 32
2. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 15 30 9 3 3 34-26 8
3. Gijzegem-Aalst Gijzegem-Aalst 15 25 7 4 4 39-22 17
4. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 15 25 8 1 6 31-16 15
5. Klinge Klinge 15 23 7 2 6 31-29 2
6. Stekene Sportief Stekene Sportief 15 23 6 5 4 20-19 1
7. Daknam Daknam 14 22 7 1 6 31-20 11
8. Eksaarde Eksaarde 15 20 5 5 5 30-30 0
9. Baasrode Baasrode 15 19 6 1 8 22-27 -5
10. Red Star Opdorp Red Star Opdorp 15 18 5 3 7 27-30 -3
11. Gerda Gerda 16 18 4 6 6 26-30 -4
12. Schroevers Moorsel Schroevers Moorsel 15 18 6 0 9 25-35 -10
13. Baardegem Baardegem 15 16 4 4 7 25-34 -9
14. Herdersem Herdersem 15 15 5 0 10 28-47 -19
15. FCG-Zele FCG-Zele 15 13 3 4 8 21-36 -15
16. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 15 11 3 2 10 16-40 -24
 Match amical