Deviens fan! 16

Saison 2009 - 2010 - Flandre Orientale (4E)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Daknam Daknam 30 74 23 5 2 108-29 79
2. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 30 74 23 5 2 80-33 47
3. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 30 62 19 5 6 81-37 44
4. Baasrode Baasrode 30 55 18 1 11 79-60 19
5. Zaffelare Zaffelare 30 55 17 4 9 76-44 32
6. Eksaarde Eksaarde 30 55 17 4 9 74-47 27
7. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 30 52 15 7 8 62-42 20
8. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 30 51 15 6 9 67-55 12
9. Tenstar Melle Tenstar Melle 30 47 14 5 11 62-45 17
10. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 30 42 12 6 12 61-53 8
11. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 30 28 8 4 18 55-79 -24
12. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 30 27 8 3 19 41-80 -39
13. Gentbrugge Gentbrugge 30 25 8 1 21 34-81 -47
14. Gerda Gerda 30 21 5 6 19 36-58 -22
15. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 30 19 6 1 23 34-93 -59
16. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 30 1 0 1 29 27-141 -114

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 15 39 12 3 0 43-14 29
2. Daknam Daknam 15 38 12 2 1 54-15 39
3. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 15 31 9 4 2 44-17 27
4. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 15 30 9 3 3 40-29 11
5. Eksaarde Eksaarde 15 28 9 1 5 33-25 8
6. Baasrode Baasrode 15 27 9 0 6 42-32 10
7. Zaffelare Zaffelare 15 26 8 2 5 35-21 14
8. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 15 26 8 2 5 33-25 8
9. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 15 26 8 2 5 32-25 7
10. Tenstar Melle Tenstar Melle 15 24 7 3 5 27-21 6
11. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 15 18 5 3 7 30-36 -6
12. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 15 18 6 0 9 24-45 -21
13. Gentbrugge Gentbrugge 15 13 4 1 10 13-37 -24
14. Gerda Gerda 15 10 2 4 9 17-25 -8
15. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 15 10 3 1 11 18-41 -23
16. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 15 1 0 1 14 15-69 -54

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Daknam Daknam 15 36 11 3 1 54-14 40
2. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 15 35 11 2 2 37-19 18
3. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 15 31 10 1 4 37-20 17
4. Zaffelare Zaffelare 15 29 9 2 4 41-23 18
5. Baasrode Baasrode 15 28 9 1 5 37-28 9
6. Eksaarde Eksaarde 15 27 8 3 4 41-22 19
7. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 15 26 7 5 3 30-17 13
8. Tenstar Melle Tenstar Melle 15 23 7 2 6 35-24 11
9. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 15 21 6 3 6 27-26 1
10. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 15 16 4 4 7 28-28 0
11. Gentbrugge Gentbrugge 15 12 4 0 11 21-44 -23
12. Gerda Gerda 15 11 3 2 10 19-33 -14
13. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 15 10 3 1 11 25-43 -18
14. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 15 9 2 3 10 17-35 -18
15. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 15 9 3 0 12 16-52 -36
16. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 15 0 0 0 15 12-72 -60